Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77056
Jordan Wright
1
Sold
10
Rented
36
Showings
5/5 (4 surveys)
eXp Realty LLC
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Jordan Wright
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Jordan
Request an appointment
2814105039
See phone
Send email
More
Request Recommendation
Jordan Wright
Your message
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recently Sold
1 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $312,000
Sold
438 Mistflower Dr
Richmond, TX 77469
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,494
Sqft.
Sold: 07/25/2025
Recently Rented
10 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,250
Rented
7215 Bristol Ridge Dr
Houston, TX 77095
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,283
Sqft.
Rented: 03/15/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,900
Rented
508 W Polk St
Houston, TX 77019
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,062
Sqft.
Rented: 01/06/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,895
Rented
802 Cascade Creek Dr
Katy, TX 77450
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,529
Sqft.
Rented: 01/01/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
1957 Norcrest Dr
Houston, TX 77055
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
1
full bath
1,292
Sqft.
Rented: 10/03/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,290
Rented
28923 Yachting Point Lane
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,197
Sqft.
Rented: 09/23/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,350
Rented
28955 Yulee Mill Dr
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,792
Sqft.
Rented: 09/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
16107 Hilltop Oak Dr
Houston, TX 77084
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,895
Sqft.
Rented: 08/16/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,125
Rented
2720 Briarhurst Dr #18
Houston, TX 77057
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
836
Sqft.
Rented: 06/03/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
1329 Alexander St
Houston, TX 77008
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
1
full bath
910
Sqft.
Rented: 02/07/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $900
Rented
211 Stiles St B
Houston, TX 77011
Rental - Multi-Family
1
bed
1
full bath
544
Sqft.
Rented: 12/31/2024
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
36 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$359,000
Active
10227 Whitney Reach Dr
Rosharon, TX 77583
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,438
Sqft. ($147/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$569,999
Under Contract - OP
303 E Fair Harbor Ln
Houston, TX 77079
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,805
Sqft. ($203/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$395,000
Active
18802 Lynnwood Crest Ln
Manvel, TX 77578
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,360
Sqft. ($167/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,100
Under Contract - P
21607 Park Wick Ln
Katy, TX 77450
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,820
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$310,000
Active
903 Curly Angora Ct
Rosharon, TX 77583
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,835
Sqft. ($169/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,100
Active
22522 Smokey Hill Dr
Katy, TX 77450
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,781
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$769,900
Under Contract - P
920 W 25th St C
Houston, TX 77008
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,604
Sqft. ($296/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$850,000
Under Contract - P
1228 Herkimer St
Houston, TX 77008
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,682
Sqft. ($317/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,850
Active
8614 Oakford Dr
Houston, TX 77024
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,600
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$389,000
Under Contract - P
9219 Eckert Rd
Iowa Colony, TX 77583
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,655
Sqft. ($147/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$390,000
Active
6815 Amistad Ct
Manvel, TX 77578
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,278
Sqft. ($171/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$754,900
Active
2524 Harvard St
Houston, TX 77008
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,009
Sqft. ($376/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,875
Rented
927 Comstock Springs Dr
Katy, TX 77450
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,709
Sqft.
Rented: 05/08/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
2618 Ash Haven Ln
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,176
Sqft.
Rented: 03/06/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
21219 Park Mount Dr
Katy, TX 77450
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,495
Sqft.
Rented: 03/30/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$689,900
Active
519 E 28th St
Houston, TX 77008
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,084
Sqft. ($224/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
17614 Sundrop Ln
Houston, TX 77084
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,632
Sqft.
Rented: 04/03/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,095
25211 Bluma Ranch Dr
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,425
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
15827 Echo Canyon Dr
Houston, TX 77084
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,628
Sqft.
Rented: 02/22/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,200
4510 Hidden Springs Dr
Houston, TX 77084
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,497
Sqft.
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
eXp Realty LLC
2814105039
See phone
Contact
Contact Agent
Jordan Wright
5/5
(4 surveys)
eXp Realty LLC
First Name
Last Name
Email
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.