Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77339
Joanne Jester
1
For Sale
35
Sold
9
Rented
6
Showings
RE/MAX Universal
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Joanne Jester
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Joanne
Request an appointment
2818444229
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$519,000
Under Contract - PS
Estimated Payment $3,435 →
27085 Fairway Crossings Dr
Huffman, TX 77336
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,671
Sqft. ($194/Sqft.)
Recently Sold
35 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $1,125,000
Sold
4030 Ashland Woods Dr
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
4
half baths
4,728
Sqft.
Sold: 06/30/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $549,900
Sold
19844 Cullen Ridge Dr
Porter, TX 77365
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,794
Sqft.
Sold: 03/24/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $549,000
Sold
20214 Atascocita Lake
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,280
Sqft.
Sold: 03/17/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,999
Sold
12614 Crockett Bend Ln
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,715
Sqft.
Sold: 02/20/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $989,900
Sold
1711 Brookside Pine Ln
Houston, TX 77345
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
4,999
Sqft.
Sold: 12/23/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $850,000
Sold
21314 Atascocita Point Dr
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
4
half baths
4,241
Sqft.
Sold: 12/13/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $674,900
Sold
8231 Amber Cove Dr
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,608
Sqft.
Sold: 11/19/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,900
Sold
22354 Log Orchard Ln
Porter, TX 77365
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,020
Sqft.
Sold: 08/16/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $789,000
Sold
8323 Shoregrove Dr
Houston, TX 77346
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,388
Sqft.
Sold: 04/17/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $590,000
Sold
78 Kings Lake Estates Blvd
Houston, TX 77346
Lots
1.547
acres
Sold: 02/28/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $319,900
Sold
3431 Beech Point Dr
Houston, TX 77345
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,872
Sqft.
Sold: 02/08/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $379,000
Sold
18727 Leisure Place Dr
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,205
Sqft.
Sold: 12/29/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,900
Sold
8615 Crescent Valley Ln
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,878
Sqft.
Sold: 12/20/2023
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $520,000
Sold
1707 Bronze Sunset Ct
Kingwood, TX 77345
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,600
Sqft.
Sold: 08/31/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $149,900
Sold
00 Woodlake Rd
Houston, TX 77336
Lots
32,825
lot Sqft.
Sold: 08/30/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $659,900
Sold
3006 Honeyguide Court
Houston, TX 77365
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,686
Sqft.
Sold: 06/14/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $499,000
Sold
3002 Honeyguide Court
Houston, TX 77365
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,770
Sqft.
Sold: 05/18/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $599,000
Sold
2014 Fairway Green Drive
Kingwood, TX 77339
Single-Family
3
beds
4
full baths
2,937
Sqft.
Sold: 01/30/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $449,900
Sold
17738 Sequoia Kings Drive
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,575
Sqft.
Sold: 10/12/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $269,000
Sold
5828 Kelly Mill Lane
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,853
Sqft.
Sold: 09/26/2022
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $850,000
Sold
20170 Atascocita Lake Drive
Houston, TX 77346
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,373
Sqft.
Sold: 09/07/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $269,900
Sold
21525 Kingdom Edge Drive
Kingwood, TX 77339
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,796
Sqft.
Sold: 07/26/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $389,900
Sold
17211 Lowell Lake Lane
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,822
Sqft.
Sold: 07/20/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $265,000
Sold
8415 Pine Shores Drive
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,286
Sqft.
Sold: 04/12/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $209,900
Sold
17623 Huntersglen Circle
Humble, TX 77396
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,867
Sqft.
Sold: 02/25/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,900
Sold
17 Antilles Lane
Houston, TX 77058
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
3
full baths
2,109
Sqft.
Sold: 01/31/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $295,000
Sold
26878 Treasures Ridge Drive
Kingwood, TX 77339
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,650
Sqft.
Sold: 11/19/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $349,900
Sold
21040 Williams Creek
Porter, TX 77365
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,557
Sqft.
Sold: 10/28/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $259,900
Sold
7035 Garden Mist Lane
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,179
Sqft.
Sold: 10/13/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $269,900
Sold
13802 Oxham Falls Court
Houston, TX 77044
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,077
Sqft.
Sold: 09/30/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $385,000
Sold
27085 Fairway Crossings Drive
Huffman, TX 77336
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,671
Sqft.
Sold: 09/07/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $249,900
Sold
20130 Atascocita Shores Drive
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,178
Sqft.
Sold: 08/31/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $309,900
Sold
3803 Garden Lake Drive
Houston, TX 77339
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,626
Sqft.
Sold: 08/23/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $379,000
Sold
8243 Magnolia Glen Drive
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,728
Sqft.
Sold: 07/16/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $269,000
Sold
3231 Village Falls Court
Kingwood, TX 77339
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,229
Sqft.
Sold: 06/28/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
9 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,450
Rented
5922 Rivergrove Bend Dr
Humble, TX 77346
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,202
Sqft.
Rented: 01/07/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,100
Rented
8307 Acapulco Cove Ct
Humble, TX 77346
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,306
Sqft.
Rented: 06/01/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
7806 12th Fairway
Humble, TX 77346
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
2,999
Sqft.
Rented: 09/23/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
5922 Rivergrove Bend Dr
Humble, TX 77346
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,202
Sqft.
Rented: 08/02/2023
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
3431 Beech Point Drive
Houston, TX 77345
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
2
full baths
2,280
Sqft.
Rented: 05/02/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,600
Rented
6127 Glenmere Lane
Spring, TX 77379
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,118
Sqft.
Rented: 06/27/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
5922 Rivergrove Bend Drive
Humble, TX 77346
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,202
Sqft.
Rented: 04/25/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,900
Rented
8303 Acapulco Cove Court
Humble, TX 77346
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
4
full baths
4
half baths
3,800
Sqft.
Rented: 02/18/2022
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,000
Rented
8307 Acapulco Cove Court
Humble, TX 77346
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,306
Sqft.
Rented: 11/30/2021
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
6 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$599,999
Active
1431 Walnut Ln
Houston, TX 77339
For Sale, Single-Family
6
beds
4
full baths
5,097
Sqft. ($118/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$587,500
Active
8314 Atascocita Lake Way
Humble, TX 77346
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
3,716
Sqft. ($158/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.08M - $1.24M
Listed for $1,149,000
Sold
7502 Kings River Cir
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
1
half bath
5,819
Sqft.
Sold: 02/13/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$750,000
Under Contract - OP
6 Kings Hill Ln
Humble, TX 77346
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,353
Sqft. ($172/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.24M - $1.43M
Listed for $1,350,000
Sold
20806 Kings Crown Ct
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
6
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
6,518
Sqft.
Sold: 05/13/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,200,000
Active
7611 Kings River Ln
Humble, TX 77346
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
1
half bath
5,770
Sqft. ($208/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
RE/MAX Universal
2818444229
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.