Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77301
Jesse Cano
1
For Sale
1
For Rent
19
Sold
9
Rented
23
Showings
Cano Realty
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Jesse Cano
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$30,000
Active
Estimated Payment $199 →
121 Indian Creek Cir Cir
Willis, TX 77378
For Sale, Lots
6,268
lot Sqft.
For Rent
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,000
Active
2217 Middle Ridge Dr
Conroe, TX 77301
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,426
Sqft.
Recently Sold
19 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $110,000
Sold
12878 Goodman Rd
Conroe, TX 77306
Lots
1.617
acres
Sold: 10/15/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $220,743
Sold
1225 Copal Trl
Conroe, TX 77301
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,365
Sqft.
Sold: 09/16/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $229,000
Sold
342 Remington Harbor Ct
Houston, TX 77073
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,004
Sqft.
Sold: 06/24/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $341,000
Sold
145 Knightsbridge Park Ln
Houston, TX 77018
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,648
Sqft.
Sold: 05/20/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $326,740
Sold
2035 West Darlington Oak Ct
Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,265
Sqft.
Sold: 12/18/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $219,990
Sold
2217 Middle Ridge Dr
Conroe, TX 77301
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,337
Sqft.
Sold: 12/14/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $362,990
Sold
3045 Mesquite Pod Trl
Conroe, TX 77301
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,586
Sqft.
Sold: 09/29/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $225,000
Sold
Lot 170 Carriage Hills Blvd
Conroe, TX 77384
Lots
41,170
lot Sqft.
Sold: 09/26/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $279,900
Sold
6714 Parker Grove Lane
Houston, TX 77076
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,460
Sqft.
Sold: 02/14/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $354,990
Sold
8454 Jetty Glen Drive
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,097
Sqft.
Sold: 01/10/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $175,000
Sold
LOT 170 Carriage Hills Boulevard
Conroe, TX 77384
Lots
41,170
lot Sqft.
Sold: 11/21/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $339,000
Sold
907 E 36th Street
Houston, TX 77022
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,652
Sqft.
Sold: 10/07/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $284,000
Sold
3718 S Peach Hollow Circle
Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,707
Sqft.
Sold: 09/15/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $319,900
Sold
2405 Temple Crag Drive
Arcola, TX 77583
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,720
Sqft.
Sold: 04/14/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $535,000
Sold
7319 Capeview Crossing
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,782
Sqft.
Sold: 03/04/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $144,900
Sold
125 McQueen
Livingston, TX 77351
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,064
Sqft.
Sold: 09/15/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $279,900
Sold
729 Springwood Drive
Conroe, TX 77385
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,198
Sqft.
Sold: 09/09/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $419,000
Sold
1102 Wyatt Street
Houston, TX 77023
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,264
Sqft.
Sold: 07/02/2021
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $149,900
Sold
302 S Sandra Street
Conroe, TX 77301
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
770
Sqft.
Sold: 06/30/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
9 Results
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
4915 Market St
Houston, TX 77020
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,864
Sqft.
Rented: 02/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
4915 Market St
Houston, TX 77020
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,864
Sqft.
Rented: 10/10/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
1500 Mount Bassie Ct
Conroe, TX 77301
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,356
Sqft.
Rented: 05/30/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,150
Rented
6714 Parker Grove Lane
Houston, TX 77076
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,498
Sqft.
Rented: 06/10/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,750
Rented
1321 Clear Cedar Ct
Conroe, TX 77301
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,706
Sqft.
Rented: 05/17/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,275
Rented
4915 Market St
Houston, TX 77020
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,864
Sqft.
Rented: 05/13/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,940
Rented
7622 Pheasant Run Ln
Humble, TX 77396
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,912
Sqft.
Rented: 07/22/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,400
Rented
16043 Old River Road
Channelview, TX 77530
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,120
Sqft.
Rented: 06/23/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,150
Rented
6107 Nicholas Lane
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,650
Sqft.
Rented: 06/17/2023
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
23 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$384,999
Under Contract - OP
9015 Newburgh Dr
Houston, TX 77095
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,801
Sqft. ($137/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$415,000
Under Contract - P
16303 Avenplace Rd
Tomball, TX 77377
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,782
Sqft. ($149/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$385,000
Under Contract - P
23436 Hillcrest Drive
Hockley, TX 77447
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,812
Sqft. ($212/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$425,000
Under Contract - P
25193 Oak Hollow Blvd
Hockley, TX 77447
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,841
Sqft. ($231/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$340,000
Active
26706 N Carrol Ln
Magnolia, TX 77355
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,052
Sqft. ($166/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$329,950
Active
22602 Harrington Field Drive
Hockley, TX 77447
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,605
Sqft. ($127/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$420,000
Active
8907 W Rayford Rd
Tomball, TX 77375
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,949
Sqft. ($142/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$265,000
Under Contract - PS
207 Shannondale Ln
Spring, TX 77388
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,331
Sqft. ($114/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $349,900
Sold
1619 Ashway St
Conroe, TX 77385
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2
half baths
1,856
Sqft.
Sold: 04/06/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$295,000
9502 Ballin David Dr
Spring, TX 77379
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,887
Sqft. ($156/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$335,000
Under Contract - OP
4500 Upland Circle Dr
Conroe, TX 77303
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,530
Sqft. ($132/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$274,900
Active
26902 Maplewood Dr
Oak Ridge North, TX 77386
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,288
Sqft. ($120/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,100,000
Active
28503 Champions Ridge Rd
Magnolia, TX 77354
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,223
Sqft. ($260/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$399,900
Under Contract - PS
24003 Doverwick Dr
Tomball, TX 77375
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,905
Sqft. ($138/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $355,000
Sold
119 Laura Ln
Conroe, TX 77385
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,466
Sqft.
Sold: 04/24/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$225,000
Under Contract - P
907 Morley Park Ln
Spring, TX 77373
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,940
Sqft. ($116/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $325,000
Sold
723 Shadowbrook Dr
Spring, TX 77380
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,070
Sqft.
Sold: 04/27/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$279,000
Active
202 Black Forest Dr
Spring, TX 77388
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,573
Sqft. ($108/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$339,999
503 Elm Ridge Dr
Spring, TX 77386
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,469
Sqft. ($138/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$350,000
Under Contract - P
427 Pinewood Ridge Dr
Spring, TX 77386
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,820
Sqft. ($124/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.