Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
75034
Sign in using your NTREIS credentials
To enhance your profile and unlock more features.
Learn More →
Sign In
Jenna Eberly
2
For Sale
41
Sold
Monument Realty
303-704-3104
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
For Sale
2 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$664,999
Active
Estimated Payment $5,387 →
3005 Walker Way
Northlake, TX 76247
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,424
Sqft. ($194/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$664,999
Active
Estimated Payment $5,317 →
3016 Sundial Ln
Northlake, TX 76247
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
5
beds
3
full baths
3,272
Sqft. ($203/Sqft.)
Recently Sold
41 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $635,000
Sold
313 Pioneer Trl
Northlake, TX 76247
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,799
Sqft.
Sold: 05/19/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $599,999
Sold
3000 Little Wonder Ln
Northlake, TX 76247
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,144
Sqft.
Sold: 05/13/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $446,630
Sold
2628 Jordan Dwyer Way
Northlake, TX 76247
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1,978
Sqft.
Sold: 04/28/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $440,000
Sold
2429 Rooster Ln
Northlake, TX 76247
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,557
Sqft.
Sold: 04/24/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $365,000
Sold
7301 Windcrest Ln
North Richland Hills, TX 76182
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,494
Sqft.
Sold: 04/22/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $790,000
Sold
1304 S Pecan Pkwy
Northlake, TX 76247
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
4
full baths
3,872
Sqft.
Sold: 04/16/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $519,998
Sold
2612 Woodhill Way
Northlake, TX 76247
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,720
Sqft.
Sold: 02/19/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $525,000
Sold
3013 Peekaboo Ln
Northlake, TX 76247
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,682
Sqft.
Sold: 02/04/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $469,000
Sold
492 Prairie View Dr
Haslet, TX 76052
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,019
Sqft.
Sold: 09/22/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $344,900
Sold
1812 Elk Lake Trl
Justin, TX 76247
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,916
Sqft.
Sold: 09/02/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $719,997
Sold
12249 Indian Creek Dr
Fort Worth, TX 76179
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,871
Sqft.
Sold: 08/29/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $439,000
Sold
2549 Stella Ln
Northlake, TX 76247
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,780
Sqft.
Sold: 07/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $480,000
Sold
2504 Little Wonder Ln
Northlake, TX 76247
Residential - Single Family
5
beds
3
full baths
2,525
Sqft.
Sold: 07/14/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $635,000
Sold
9912 Eddleman Ct
Fort Worth, TX 76244
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,561
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $369,000
Sold
9701 Thorncrown Ln
Fort Worth, TX 76179
Residential - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,999
Sqft.
Sold: 02/13/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $515,000
Sold
15013 Belclaire Ave
Aledo, TX 76008
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,134
Sqft.
Sold: 02/07/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $479,000
Sold
1521 Bonsmara Way
Northlake, TX 76247
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,481
Sqft.
Sold: 09/11/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $340,000
Sold
9037 Stillwater Trl
Fort Worth, TX 76118
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,731
Sqft.
Sold: 09/06/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $365,000
Sold
1216 Metaline Trl
Fort Worth, TX 76177
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,741
Sqft.
Sold: 04/22/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $330,000
Sold
1909 Town Creek Cir
Weatherford, TX 76086
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,621
Sqft.
Sold: 02/28/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,000
Sold
6405 Canyon Trl
Lake Worth, TX 76135
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,764
Sqft.
Sold: 08/07/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $749,000
Sold
3899 County Road 1220
Lake Creek, TX 75450
Country Homes/Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,414
Sqft.
Sold: 06/26/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $409,000
Sold
920 10th St
Argyle, TX 76226
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,884
Sqft.
Sold: 05/31/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.89M - $2.18M
Listed for $2,050,000
Sold
205 Laila Ct
Colleyville, TX 76034
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,108
Sqft.
Sold: 05/25/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $279,000
Sold
4801 Jordan Park Dr
Haltom City, TX 76117
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,452
Sqft.
Sold: 03/03/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $489,900
Sold
2712 Holly Brook Ct
Bedford, TX 76021
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,098
Sqft.
Sold: 02/13/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $384,900
Sold
920 10th St
Argyle, TX 76226
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,884
Sqft.
Sold: 12/08/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $250,000
Sold
5302 Daffodil Ct
Arlington, TX 76018
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,067
Sqft.
Sold: 10/17/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $360,000
Sold
1212 Metaline Trl
Fort Worth, TX 76177
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,689
Sqft.
Sold: 09/30/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $244,900
Sold
1717 Whitney Dr
Garland, TX 75040
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,385
Sqft.
Sold: 05/13/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $350,000
Sold
1216 Metaline Trl
Fort Worth, TX 76177
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,741
Sqft.
Sold: 05/09/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.08M - $1.24M
Listed for $1,200,000
Sold
1301 Preston Ln
Keller, TX 76248
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,230
Sqft.
Sold: 05/06/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.08M - $1.24M
Listed for $1,199,999
Sold
6917 Da Vinci
Colleyville, TX 76034
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,937
Sqft.
Sold: 05/04/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $339,900
Sold
7301 Windcrest Ln
North Richland Hills, TX 76182
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,494
Sqft.
Sold: 03/18/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $289,900
Sold
4005 Windy Meadow Ct
Arlington, TX 76017
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,370
Sqft.
Sold: 03/09/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $231,000
Sold
2217 Sycamore Dr
Arlington, TX 76013
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
999
Sqft.
Sold: 02/22/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $289,500
Sold
2511 Basswood Ct
Arlington, TX 76016
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1,995
Sqft.
Sold: 11/18/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $1,050,000
Sold
6917 Da Vinci
Colleyville, TX 76034
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,937
Sqft.
Sold: 10/15/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $189,900
Sold
8512 Quebec Dr
White Settlement, TX 76108
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
1
full bath
934
Sqft.
Sold: 09/10/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $195,000
Sold
8519 Holly St
Frisco, TX 75034
Residential - Half Duplex
2
beds
2
full baths
882
Sqft.
Sold: 08/27/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $226,000
Sold
1912 Robinson St
Irving, TX 75060
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,486
Sqft.
Sold: 07/12/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Jenna Eberly
Monument Realty
303-704-3104
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.