Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77401
Jeffrey Koenig
2
For Sale
10
Sold
31
Rented
27
Showings
4.98/5 (43 surveys)
R. Alexa Group
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Jeffrey Koenig
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Jeffrey
Request an appointment
8328818828
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
2 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$149,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,349 →
12300 Brookglade Cir #93
Houston, TX 77099
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,168
Sqft. ($128/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$120,000
Active
Estimated Payment $914 →
1315 Staffordshire Rd
Stafford, TX 77477
For Sale, Lots
8,185
lot Sqft.
Recently Sold
10 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $375,000
Sold
3040 Commerce St
Houston, TX 77003
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
2,192
Sqft.
Sold: 05/09/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,999
Sold
4597 Fm 1862
Palacios, TX 77465
Country Homes/Acreage
2
beds
2
full baths
1,585
Sqft.
Sold: 03/24/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $529,000
Sold
5534 Bankside Dr
Houston, TX 77096
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,210
Sqft.
Sold: 02/28/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $120,000
Sold
1315 Staffordshire Rd
Stafford, TX 77477
Lots
8,185
lot Sqft.
Sold: 05/28/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $238,000
Sold
916 Taos Dr
Victoria, TX 77904
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,186
Sqft.
Sold: 04/18/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$50K - $60K
Listed for $59,990
Sold
1604 Carr St
Houston, TX 77026
Lots
2,857
lot Sqft.
Sold: 01/12/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,900
Sold
7325 Santiago Street
Houston, TX 77023
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,707
Sqft.
Sold: 04/10/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $270,000
Sold
3102 Lelia Street
Houston, TX 77026
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,365
Sqft.
Sold: 04/06/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $380,000
Sold
2914 Leeland Street
Houston, TX 77003
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1,749
Sqft.
Sold: 02/15/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $135,000
Sold
1910 Stevens Street
Houston, TX 77026
Lots
6,800
lot Sqft.
Sold: 08/05/2022
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
31 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
19210 Mission Cove Ln
Richmond, TX 77407
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,059
Sqft.
Rented: 01/16/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,800
Rented
1601 W 24th St A
Houston, TX 77008
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,550
Sqft.
Rented: 12/27/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,380
Rented
5303 Evergreen St
Bellaire, TX 77401
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,553
Sqft.
Rented: 11/26/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,980
Rented
19406 Westhaven Dr
Houston, TX 77084
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,682
Sqft.
Rented: 01/24/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,300
Rented
5910 Cranbrook Canyon Ct
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
3,048
Sqft.
Rented: 07/21/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,425
Rented
12300 Brookglade Cir #93
Houston, TX 77099
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,168
Sqft.
Rented: 06/03/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,435
Rented
12479 S Dairy Ashford Rd #2479
Houston, TX 77099
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,464
Sqft.
Rented: 04/10/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,600
Rented
29618 Blooming Grove Way
Fulshear, TX 77441
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,481
Sqft.
Rented: 01/25/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $4,800
Rented
3911 Trailstone Ln
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,330
Sqft.
Rented: 09/30/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
2132 Naomi St
Houston, TX 77054
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,655
Sqft.
Rented: 06/16/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,750
Rented
1205 E Aurora Street
Houston, TX 77009
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,125
Sqft.
Rented: 05/12/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
2426 Halstead Drive
Spring, TX 77386
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,909
Sqft.
Rented: 01/26/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,549
Rented
21414 Park Tree Lane
Katy, TX 77450
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,903
Sqft.
Rented: 01/08/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,750
Rented
4410 Arnell Drive
Houston, TX 77018
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,869
Sqft.
Rented: 09/13/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,895
Rented
20438 Chatfield Bend Way
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,742
Sqft.
Rented: 09/05/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,950
Rented
1131 Parkhaven Lane
Houston, TX 77077
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,686
Sqft.
Rented: 08/24/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,350
Rented
3466 Clearview Villa Way
Houston, TX 77025
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,650
Sqft.
Rented: 06/24/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,300
Rented
2119 Colorado Street
Houston, TX 77007
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,102
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,995
Rented
1222 W 24th Street A
Houston, TX 77008
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,187
Sqft.
Rented: 03/02/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
20014 Barton Creek Court
Katy, TX 77450
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,059
Sqft.
Rented: 01/24/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,645
Rented
3637 Wakeforest Street
Houston, TX 77098
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,900
Sqft.
Rented: 09/30/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
2023 Woodland Springs Street
Houston, TX 77077
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,681
Sqft.
Rented: 08/29/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,200
Rented
3411 Andover Trace Lane
Sugar Land, TX 77459
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,568
Sqft.
Rented: 08/11/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,900
Rented
5439 Paisley Street
Houston, TX 77096
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,370
Sqft.
Rented: 07/19/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,600
Rented
831 W 19th Street C
Houston, TX 77008
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
1,976
Sqft.
Rented: 07/15/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,750
Rented
3521 Clearview Circle
Houston, TX 77025
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,280
Sqft.
Rented: 07/10/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
3107 Winslow Street
Houston, TX 77025
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,723
Sqft.
Rented: 06/30/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,495
Rented
2604 Cottage Springs Drive
Pearland, TX 77584
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,100
Sqft.
Rented: 06/28/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,395
Rented
4616 Rockwood Drive
Houston, TX 77004
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,369
Sqft.
Rented: 06/22/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,700
Rented
1121 W 17th Street
Houston, TX 77008
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
3
full baths
1,980
Sqft.
Rented: 06/15/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,195
Rented
6819 Avenue C C
Houston, TX 77011
Rental - Multi-Family
1
bed
1
full bath
1,000
Sqft.
Rented: 06/03/2021
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
27 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,975
Rented
2908 Crown Gate Dr
Houston, TX 77047
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,483
Sqft.
Rented: 05/15/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,799
Active
3703 Main Poplar Dr
Houston, TX 77025
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,258
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,000
Active
2201 Naomi St A
Houston, TX 77054
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,332
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,950
Active
13305 Tetris Dr A
Houston, TX 77048
Rental - Multi-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,653
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$289,000
Active
3002 Clearview Cir
Houston, TX 77025
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,822
Sqft. ($159/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$155,000
Active
8277 Kingsbrook Rd #254
Houston, TX 77024
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,052
Sqft. ($147/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$164,500
2333 Bering Dr #334
Houston, TX 77057
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
1,090
Sqft. ($151/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,200
Active
6935 Yellowstone Way Dr
Houston, TX 77054
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1,915
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$310,000
Active
701 Bering Dr #1701
Houston, TX 77057
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,500
Sqft. ($207/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$120,000
Active
661 Bering Dr #504
Houston, TX 77057
For Sale, Mid/High-Rise Condo
2
beds
2
full baths
1,311
Sqft. ($92/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,150
Rented
2118 Naomi St
Houston, TX 77054
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,568
Sqft.
Rented: 05/14/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
20318 Peralta Cliff Trl
Richmond, TX 77407
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,789
Sqft.
Rented: 01/25/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $149,500
Sold
11711 Memorial Drive #52
Houston, TX 77024
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,286
Sqft.
Sold: 05/12/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
6003 Marble Hollow Ln
Katy, TX 77450
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,998
Sqft.
Rented: 05/19/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $475,000
Sold
1047 W 16th St
Houston, TX 77008
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,305
Sqft.
Sold: 02/11/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
1222 W 17th St D
Houston, TX 77008
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,678
Sqft.
Rented: 03/06/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,350
Rented
2119 Naomi St A
Houston, TX 77054
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,553
Sqft.
Rented: 05/11/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,450
3107 Tall Sycamore Trl
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
2,737
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,500
1425 W 26th St A
Houston, TX 77008
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,582
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
1443 Wheatley Hill Ln
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,880
Sqft.
Rented: 02/01/2026
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
R. Alexa Group
8328818828
See phone
Contact
Contact Agent
Jeffrey Koenig
4.98/5
(43 surveys)
R. Alexa Group
First Name
Last Name
Email
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.