Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77532
Jeff Denning
51
Sold
2
Rented
14
Showings
Turner Mangum,LLC
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Jeff Denning
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Jeff
Request an appointment
2814517089
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recently Sold
51 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $297,800
Sold
9384 Beryl Ln
Conroe, TX 77303
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,260
Sqft.
Sold: 04/10/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $258,990
Sold
1507 Sunset Ridge Dr
Conroe, TX 77303
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,279
Sqft.
Sold: 11/25/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $234,000
Sold
20719 Nala Bear Dr
Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,414
Sqft.
Sold: 07/31/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $539,000
Sold
2407 Riverway Oak Dr
Kingwood, TX 77345
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,596
Sqft.
Sold: 07/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $1,050,000
Sold
6206 S Royal Point Dr
Houston, TX 77345
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,682
Sqft.
Sold: 06/27/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $240,000
Sold
23614 Summer Pine Dr
Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,467
Sqft.
Sold: 06/25/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $224,900
Sold
1729 Brushy Cedar Ct
Conroe, TX 77301
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,451
Sqft.
Sold: 04/18/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $279,900
Sold
17239 Dakota Ridge Dr
Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,564
Sqft.
Sold: 02/25/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $649,000
Sold
1319 Stratford Way
Kingwood, TX 77339
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,678
Sqft.
Sold: 02/21/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $220,000
Sold
3402 Peachstone Pl
Spring, TX 77389
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,308
Sqft.
Sold: 11/13/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $205,000
Sold
20323 Arbolada Green Ct
Humble, TX 77346
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,737
Sqft.
Sold: 09/17/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $305,000
Sold
3710 Glenwood Springs Dr
Kingwood, TX 77345
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,218
Sqft.
Sold: 09/05/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $579,000
Sold
136 Bay Side St
Livingston, TX 77351
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,056
Sqft.
Sold: 08/02/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $244,000
Sold
20114 Glen Breeze Ct
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,670
Sqft.
Sold: 05/24/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $404,101
Sold
7222 Greenstone Rdg
Porter, TX 77365
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1,770
Sqft.
Sold: 05/24/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $269,000
Sold
21333 Thurston Crossing Dr
Porter, TX 77365
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,829
Sqft.
Sold: 05/10/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $319,900
Sold
20823 Heather Grove Ct
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,214
Sqft.
Sold: 04/08/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $599,500
Sold
327 Hidden Bend Ct
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,004
Sqft.
Sold: 11/13/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $244,000
Sold
3011 Right Way
Kingwood, TX 77339
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,500
Sqft.
Sold: 10/02/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $579,000
Sold
29003 Commons Oaks Dr
Huffman, TX 77336
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,933
Sqft.
Sold: 09/11/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $254,000
Sold
28811 Comal River Loop Ct
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,342
Sqft.
Sold: 08/28/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $359,000
Sold
5403 Knoll Terrace Drive
Kingwood, TX 77339
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,710
Sqft.
Sold: 06/29/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.24M - $1.43M
Listed for $1,275,000
Sold
17391 Northcrest Circle
New Caney, TX 77357
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
4
half baths
5,161
Sqft.
Sold: 06/16/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $236,000
Sold
2307 Whispering Winds Lane
Kingwood, TX 77339
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,410
Sqft.
Sold: 05/01/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $305,000
Sold
4426 Echo Falls Drive
Kingwood, TX 77345
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,508
Sqft.
Sold: 02/22/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $315,000
Sold
3811 Spruce Glen Drive
Kingwood, TX 77339
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,448
Sqft.
Sold: 02/08/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $227,000
Sold
5711 Diane Oaks Drive
Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,379
Sqft.
Sold: 01/25/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $619,000
Sold
1218 Charing Cross Way
Kingwood, TX 77339
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,425
Sqft.
Sold: 01/24/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $385,000
Sold
19402 Meadow Rose Court
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,152
Sqft.
Sold: 09/19/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $315,000
Sold
20827 Greenfield Trail
Kingwood, TX 77346
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,882
Sqft.
Sold: 07/26/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $320,000
Sold
24103 Auburn Woods Court
Porter, TX 77365
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,047
Sqft.
Sold: 07/18/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $250,000
Sold
25434 Addleston Drive
Porter, TX 77365
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,966
Sqft.
Sold: 06/17/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $276,500
Sold
6103 Kristen Park Lane
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,460
Sqft.
Sold: 06/17/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $285,000
Sold
20115 Salzburg Lane
Humble, TX 77338
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,152
Sqft.
Sold: 06/17/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.08M - $1.24M
Listed for $1,100,000
Sold
31 Southern Coast Drive
The Woodlands, TX 77380
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,796
Sqft.
Sold: 05/25/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $229,000
Sold
2107 Little Cedar Drive
Kingwood, TX 77339
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,776
Sqft.
Sold: 05/24/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $369,000
Sold
23415 Reynolds Pond Drive
New Caney, TX 77357
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
3,098
Sqft.
Sold: 04/29/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $592,750
Sold
1215 Charing Cross Way
Houston, TX 77339
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,519
Sqft.
Sold: 04/18/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $689,000
Sold
6 Glory Garden Way
Spring, TX 77389
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,320
Sqft.
Sold: 02/22/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $650,000
Sold
20935 Atascocita Point Drive
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,119
Sqft.
Sold: 02/11/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $325,000
Sold
2114 Shady Branch Drive
Houston, TX 77339
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,809
Sqft.
Sold: 10/26/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $379,000
Sold
25620 Peppermill Creek Drive
Porter, TX 77365
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,290
Sqft.
Sold: 10/05/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $330,000
Sold
3527 Deerbrook Drive
Kingwood, TX 77339
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,924
Sqft.
Sold: 08/27/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $559,900
Sold
19696 Desna Drive
Porter, TX 77365
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
3,301
Sqft.
Sold: 08/17/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $165,000
Sold
5820 Forest Timbers Drive
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,583
Sqft.
Sold: 08/04/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $275,000
Sold
3111 Silver Falls Drive
Houston, TX 77339
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,361
Sqft.
Sold: 07/16/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $225,000
Sold
23614 Summer Pine Drive
Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,467
Sqft.
Sold: 07/08/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $365,000
Sold
3711 Mossy Rock Court
Kingwood, TX 77345
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,282
Sqft.
Sold: 06/24/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $285,000
Sold
20722 Greenfield Trail
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,260
Sqft.
Sold: 06/01/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $185,000
Sold
2119 Lake Village Drive
Houston, TX 77339
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1,844
Sqft.
Sold: 05/25/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $208,500
Sold
13535 Smith Lake Lane
Houston, TX 77044
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,538
Sqft.
Sold: 05/24/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
2 Results
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
5319 Jasper Grove Ct
Houston, TX 77345
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,073
Sqft.
Rented: 05/06/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,695
Rented
715 W 13th Street B
Houston, TX 77008
Rental - Multi-Family
1
bed
1
full bath
700
Sqft.
Rented: 06/20/2022
Recent Showings
14 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$539,900
Active
2806 Eagle Creek Dr
Houston, TX 77345
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,417
Sqft. ($158/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$583,000
Active
13631 Elm Shores Dr
Houston, TX 77044
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,555
Sqft. ($128/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$610,000
Under Contract - OP
18014 Isle Royale Ct
Humble, TX 77346
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
4,081
Sqft. ($149/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$639,900
Active
18014 Bayou Mead Trl
Humble, TX 77346
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,647
Sqft. ($138/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $614,000
Sold
17108 Spirit Lake Ln
Houston, TX 77044
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
4,523
Sqft.
Sold: 05/12/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$775,000
Under Contract - P
6110 Country Falls Ln
Kingwood, TX 77345
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,301
Sqft. ($180/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$714,999
18007 Stari Most Ln
Houston, TX 77044
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
4,540
Sqft. ($157/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $247,000
Sold
2606 Old Oak Ln
Kingwood, TX 77339
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,540
Sqft.
Sold: 03/13/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $750,000
Sold
13603 Breakwater Path Loop
Houston, TX 77044
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
4
half baths
4,761
Sqft.
Sold: 04/02/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $525,000
Sold
11826 Biscayne Pass Ln
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,158
Sqft.
Sold: 01/21/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$750,000
Under Contract - OP
6 Kings Hill Ln
Humble, TX 77346
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,353
Sqft. ($172/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Turner Mangum,LLC
2814517089
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.