Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77042
Jared Turner
19
For Sale
27
Sold
J. Patrick Homes
2818029269
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
For Sale
19 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$954,990
Active
Estimated Payment $7,493 →
2326 Shooting Star Ln
Fulshear, TX 77423
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,347
Sqft. ($220/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$899,990
Active
Estimated Payment $7,284 →
41843 Wendele Way
Todd Mission, TX 77316
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,851
Sqft. ($234/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$959,990
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $7,890 →
26306 Blissful Lea Ln
Hockley, TX 77447
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
6
full baths
5,048
Sqft. ($190/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$899,990
Active
Estimated Payment $7,152 →
1207 Old Forest Dr
Missouri City, TX 77459
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
5
half baths
4,683
Sqft. ($192/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$849,990
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $6,008 →
9722 Leafgate Ct
Missouri City, TX 77459
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,303
Sqft. ($198/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$849,990
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $6,761 →
1303 Old Forest Dr
Missouri City, TX 77459
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,303
Sqft. ($198/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$829,990
Active
Estimated Payment $6,633 →
15716 Dandelion Dreams St
Conroe, TX 77302
For Sale, Single-Family
6
beds
5
full baths
5
half baths
4,600
Sqft. ($180/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,208,389
Active
Estimated Payment $9,455 →
29627 Apple Glen Ct
Fulshear, TX 77423
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,290
Sqft. ($282/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$849,990
Active
Estimated Payment $6,922 →
970 Boykin Way
Montgomery, TX 77316
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,598
Sqft. ($236/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$899,990
Active
Estimated Payment $7,284 →
41827 Wendele Way
Todd Mission, TX 77316
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,060
Sqft. ($222/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$849,990
Active
Estimated Payment $6,888 →
41821 Dalhart Dr
Todd Mission, TX 77316
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,273
Sqft. ($199/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$649,990
Active
Estimated Payment $5,355 →
235 Nancy Lou Ln
Willis, TX 77318
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,802
Sqft. ($232/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$999,990
Active
Estimated Payment $8,090 →
903 Boykin Way
Montgomery, TX 77316
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
6
full baths
4,913
Sqft. ($204/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$799,990
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $6,394 →
15615 Early Bird Ln
Conroe, TX 77302
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,400
Sqft. ($182/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$759,990
Active
Estimated Payment $5,081 →
208 Lilac Tree Ct
Willis, TX 77318
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,303
Sqft. ($177/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$629,990
Active
Estimated Payment $5,053 →
17307 Sunflower Petals Trl
Conroe, TX 77302
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,392
Sqft. ($186/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$629,990
Active
Estimated Payment $5,053 →
17206 Blooming Suzans Ln
Conroe, TX 77302
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,392
Sqft. ($186/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$629,990
Active
Estimated Payment $5,053 →
17202 Blooming Suzans Ln
Conroe, TX 77302
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
3,400
Sqft. ($185/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$749,990
Active
Estimated Payment $5,063 →
15715 Dandelion Dreams St
Conroe, TX 77302
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,937
Sqft. ($191/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
Recently Sold
27 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $699,990
Sold
2414 Shooting Star Ln
Fulshear, TX 77423
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,802
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $559,990
Sold
17335 Sunflower Petals Trl
Conroe, TX 77302
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,778
Sqft.
Sold: 05/12/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $978,020
Sold
41885 Wendele Way
Todd Mission, TX 77316
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,229
Sqft.
Sold: 05/11/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $854,789
Sold
2011 Sandhill St
Todd Mission, TX 77316
Single-Family
6
beds
5
full baths
5
half baths
4,600
Sqft.
Sold: 05/06/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $939,853
Sold
2007 Sandhill St
Todd Mission, TX 77316
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,273
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $699,990
Sold
308 Magnolia Bloom Ct
Willis, TX 77318
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,884
Sqft.
Sold: 04/28/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $994,284
Sold
1723 Cathedral Bend Dr
Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
4,683
Sqft.
Sold: 04/07/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $999,990
Sold
1715 Cathedral Bend Dr
Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
5
half baths
4,683
Sqft.
Sold: 02/24/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $949,990
Sold
2406 Shooting Star Ln
Fulshear, TX 77423
Single-Family
6
beds
5
full baths
5
half baths
4,600
Sqft.
Sold: 02/11/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.08M - $1.24M
Listed for $1,195,346
Sold
31406 Bluebell Ave
Fulshear, TX 77423
Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
5
half baths
4,683
Sqft.
Sold: 02/06/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $749,990
Sold
525 Pinabete Forest Ct
Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,530
Sqft.
Sold: 02/02/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $999,990
Sold
516 Whitetail Run Ct
Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,377
Sqft.
Sold: 01/30/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $929,990
Sold
1719 Cathedral Bend Dr
Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,290
Sqft.
Sold: 01/21/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $1,199,990
Sold
520 Whitetail Run Ct
Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
5
beds
6
full baths
4,960
Sqft.
Sold: 01/21/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $849,990
Sold
15816 Marigold Morning St
Conroe, TX 77302
Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
5
half baths
4,683
Sqft.
Sold: 01/20/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $949,990
Sold
2434 Shooting Star Ln
Fulshear, TX 77423
Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
5
half baths
4,683
Sqft.
Sold: 01/16/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $899,990
Sold
510 Pinabete Forest Ct
Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
5
half baths
4,596
Sqft.
Sold: 01/15/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $495,990
Sold
17311 Sunflower Petals Trl
Conroe, TX 77302
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,178
Sqft.
Sold: 12/12/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $849,990
Sold
31206 Summer Sun Pl
Fulshear, TX 77423
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
4
half baths
4,400
Sqft.
Sold: 12/05/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $870,120
Sold
15626 Early Bird Ln
Conroe, TX 77302
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,078
Sqft.
Sold: 11/19/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $749,990
Sold
15610 Early Bird Ln
Conroe, TX 77302
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,927
Sqft.
Sold: 11/03/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $899,990
Sold
9618 Leafgate Ct
Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,290
Sqft.
Sold: 10/26/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.08M - $1.24M
Listed for $1,199,990
Sold
1307 Crown Forest Dr
Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
1
half bath
5,452
Sqft.
Sold: 08/29/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.08M - $1.24M
Listed for $1,187,935
Sold
1454 Columbia Woods Dr
Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
1
half bath
4,588
Sqft.
Sold: 08/28/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $912,625
Sold
15606 Early Bird Ln
Conroe, TX 77302
Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
5
half baths
4,683
Sqft.
Sold: 08/26/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $749,990
Sold
17572 Watercolor Way
Conroe, TX 77302
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,937
Sqft.
Sold: 08/25/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $799,990
Sold
2927 Emerald Field Ln
Fulshear, TX 77423
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
4
half baths
4,377
Sqft.
Sold: 08/07/2025
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Jared Turner
J. Patrick Homes
2818029269
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.