Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77346
James Dickerson
5
For Sale
23
Sold
7
Rented
146
Showings
Keller Williams Realty Northeast
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
James Dickerson
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile James
Request an appointment
2818838426
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
5 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$306,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,645 →
15854 Black Grouse Dr
Humble, TX 77346
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,714
Sqft. ($179/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$295,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,245 →
18219 Noble Forest Dr
Humble, TX 77346
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,300
Sqft. ($128/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$310,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,589 →
23818 Via Camino Ln
New Caney, TX 77357
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,180
Sqft. ($142/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$310,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,313 →
415 W Pearce St
Baytown, TX 77520
For Sale, Multi-Family - Triplex
1,805
Sqft. ($172/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$128,000
Active
Estimated Payment $908 →
273 DIPPING VAT ROAD
Huntsville, TX 77340
For Sale, Lots
1.600
acres
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
Recently Sold
23 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,000
Sold
11730 Cypresswood Dr
Houston, TX 77070
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
3,698
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $259,000
Sold
2207 Pilgrims Point Dr
Friendswood, TX 77546
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,608
Sqft.
Sold: 04/17/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $239,786
Sold
8803 Leclaire Meadow Dr
Humble, TX 77338
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,657
Sqft.
Sold: 04/13/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $325,000
Sold
2010 Eagle Point Rd
Crosby, TX 77532
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,902
Sqft.
Sold: 04/08/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $370,000
Sold
15222 Lantern Creek Ln
Houston, TX 77068
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,727
Sqft.
Sold: 02/26/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $484,900
Sold
5718 Caracara St
Manvel, TX 77578
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,586
Sqft.
Sold: 02/23/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $228,500
Sold
3115 Lauren Oaks Ln
Humble, TX 77396
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,426
Sqft.
Sold: 01/30/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $165,000
Sold
801 S Travis Ave
Cleveland, TX 77327
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,134
Sqft.
Sold: 09/08/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $279,995
Sold
12531 Seybold Cove Dr
Houston, TX 77044
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,360
Sqft.
Sold: 04/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $259,000
Sold
1101 Lyle W Ave
Cleveland, TX 77327
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,433
Sqft.
Sold: 03/14/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $229,500
Sold
25639 Beaver Run Dr
Huffman, TX 77336
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,642
Sqft.
Sold: 03/10/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $337,290
Sold
2619 Colorado Creek Dr
Crosby, TX 77532
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
2,844
Sqft.
Sold: 01/31/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $285,000
Sold
819 Timor Ln
Houston, TX 77090
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,469
Sqft.
Sold: 01/24/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $369,000
Sold
13114 Davenport Hills Ln
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,763
Sqft.
Sold: 10/23/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $219,900
Sold
1610 Katydid Ct
Conroe, TX 77301
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,441
Sqft.
Sold: 07/31/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $246,000
Sold
19906 Big Timber Dr
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,960
Sqft.
Sold: 07/31/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $226,490
Sold
166 Acorn
Livingston, TX 77351
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
2,217
Sqft.
Sold: 08/25/2023
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $360,888
Sold
5619 Forest Timbers Dr
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,590
Sqft.
Sold: 08/24/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $250,000
Sold
120 County Road 470
Dayton, TX 77535
Lots
4.011
acres
Sold: 02/08/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $200,000
Sold
8903 Pine Shores Drive
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,299
Sqft.
Sold: 06/08/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $475,000
Sold
9702 Alyssa Court
Humble, TX 77396
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,822
Sqft.
Sold: 02/28/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $699,000
Sold
13719 W Dominion Falls Lane
Humble, TX 77396
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
5,175
Sqft.
Sold: 11/16/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $209,755
Sold
24715 Colony Meadow Trail
Huffman, TX 77336
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,205
Sqft.
Sold: 09/07/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
7 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
2511 sunlit meadow Trail
Fresno, TX 77545
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
2,600
Sqft.
Rented: 10/31/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,750
Rented
20331 Fieldtree Dr
Humble, TX 77338
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,872
Sqft.
Rented: 02/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,200
Rented
3010 Pelican Cove
Missouri City, TX 77459
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,746
Sqft.
Rented: 01/25/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,840
Rented
4903 Sessile Trail
Spring, TX 77373
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,687
Sqft.
Rented: 10/20/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,850
Rented
6002 Fairway Manor Lane
Spring, TX 77373
Rental - Residential Lot/Land
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,127
Sqft.
Rented: 04/18/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,100
Rented
420 W Saulnier Street
Houston, TX 77019
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,270
Sqft.
Rented: 02/26/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
4615 Aspen Leaf Lane
Humble, TX 77396
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,712
Sqft.
Rented: 10/26/2021
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
146 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,495
Active
14213 Stone Bluff Ln
Rosharon, TX 77583
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,786
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,900
Active
2819 Lake Villa Dr
Missouri City, TX 77459
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,943
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,375
Under Contract - P
1806 Coretta Ct
Fresno, TX 77545
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,680
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$298,000
Under Contract - P
2003 Hidden Creek Dr
Houston, TX 77339
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,241
Sqft. ($133/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$3,200
Active
2819 Lake Shore Harbour Dr
Missouri City, TX 77459
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,905
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,500
Active
2406 Aura Ct
Missouri City, TX 77459
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,034
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,100
Under Contract - P
22848 Lantern Hills Dr
Kingwood, TX 77339
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,778
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$306,000
Active
15854 Black Grouse Dr
Humble, TX 77346
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,714
Sqft. ($179/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,995
Active
12423 Ashford Hollow Dr
Sugar Land, TX 77478
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
3,681
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,050
Under Contract - P
15126 Summer Sunset Dr
Humble, TX 77396
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,754
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,950
Under Contract - P
3018 Gabriel Michael Ct
Missouri City, TX 77459
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,290
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,050
Active
2206 Barnack Ct
Houston, TX 77073
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,917
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,100
Active
1411 Hallcroft Ln Ln
Houston, TX 77073
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,340
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,575
Active
1719 Abellfield Ln
Sugar Land, TX 77478
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,061
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$249,500
Under Contract - P
3043 Trinity Pass Court
Spring, TX 77373
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,252
Sqft. ($111/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$289,900
Active
5835 Enchanted Timbers Dr
Humble, TX 77346
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,461
Sqft. ($118/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,100
Active
627 Regal Hollow Ln
Houston, TX 77073
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,909
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,195
Active
4018 Longway Estates Ct
Fresno, TX 77545
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,546
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,600
6306 Bain Dr
Missouri City, TX 77459
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,744
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,900
Active
3514 Talia Wood Ct
Missouri City, TX 77459
Rental - Residential Lot/Land
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,167
Sqft.
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Keller Williams Realty Northeast
2818838426
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.