Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77027
Jaime Cisneros
2
Sold
9
Rented
35
Showings
4.83/5 (3 surveys)
Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan
Member of Villalobos Realty Group
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Jaime Cisneros
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Jaime
Request an appointment
7135750152
See phone
Send email
More
Request Recommendation
Jaime Cisneros
Your message
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recently Sold
2 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $226,900
Sold
2247 Triway Ln #238
Houston, TX 77043
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
3
full baths
1,900
Sqft.
Sold: 06/04/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $255,000
Sold
7703 Fallen Leaf
Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,340
Sqft.
Sold: 06/03/2025
Recently Rented
9 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
3806 Granite Springs Ln
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,689
Sqft.
Rented: 02/27/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
7351 Gorrion Dr
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,683
Sqft.
Rented: 11/07/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
1017 Laguna Cove Drive
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,331
Sqft.
Rented: 10/21/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
20839 Marigold Meadow St
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,880
Sqft.
Rented: 08/15/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,350
Rented
31714 Brandon Mill Trail
Fulshear, TX 77441
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,697
Sqft.
Rented: 07/28/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,950
Rented
29815 Waverly Park Ln
Katy, TX 77423
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,615
Sqft.
Rented: 03/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
12531 Fleet River Road
Houston, TX 77047
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,760
Sqft.
Rented: 11/15/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,600
Rented
1017 Laguna Cove Drive
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,331
Sqft.
Rented: 07/30/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,600
Rented
5402 Thistle Leaf Ln
Richmond, TX 77407
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,928
Sqft.
Rented: 06/21/2024
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
35 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$268,500
Active
3803 Banks Ridge Ln
Katy, TX 77449
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,360
Sqft. ($114/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$269,500
Active
2306 Townhall Ln
Katy, TX 77449
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,844
Sqft. ($146/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$249,900
Under Contract - PS
3218 Clipper Winds Way
Houston, TX 77084
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,971
Sqft. ($127/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$450,000
Active
3719 Cibolo Ct
Pearland, TX 77584
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,769
Sqft. ($163/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$275,000
Under Contract - P
22810 John Rolfe Ln
Katy, TX 77449
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,447
Sqft. ($190/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$275,000
Active
22630 Powell House
Katy, TX 77449
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,490
Sqft. ($185/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$279,999
Active
2415 Lakecrest Town Dr
Katy, TX 77493
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,562
Sqft. ($179/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$270,000
Active
22726 Williamschase Dr
Katy, TX 77449
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,635
Sqft. ($165/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$297,900
Active
13102 Maxim Dr
Houston, TX 77065
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,792
Sqft. ($166/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$305,000
3207 Rainhill Ct
Katy, TX 77449
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,890
Sqft. ($161/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$249,000
Under Contract - P
22815 Stratford House Ln
Katy, TX 77449
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,490
Sqft. ($167/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $314,900
Sold
18902 Sun Pass Dr
Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,328
Sqft.
Sold: 04/09/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $264,900
Sold
20907 Twining Rose Ln
Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,710
Sqft.
Sold: 05/14/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$249,900
Under Contract - P
22515 Market Square Ln
Katy, TX 77449
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,647
Sqft. ($152/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$308,000
1386 Antigua Dr
Conroe, TX 77301
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,006
Sqft. ($154/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$280,000
15411 Sierra Valle Dr
Houston, TX 77083
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,883
Sqft. ($149/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$239,000
Under Contract - P
996 Camellia Hills Ln
La Marque, TX 77568
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,526
Sqft. ($157/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$249,000
15435 Dillon Hill Cir
Houston, TX 77086
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,290
Sqft. ($109/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$280,000
22650 Rosebush Hill Rd
Tomball, TX 77377
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,688
Sqft. ($166/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$220,000
25847 Angela Dr
Magnolia, TX 77355
For Sale, Lots
1.250
acres
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan
7135750152
See phone
Contact
Contact Agent
Jaime Cisneros
4.83/5
(3 surveys)
Member of Villalobos Realty Group
Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan
First Name
Last Name
Email
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.