Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
76522
Jack Smith
55
For Sale
1
For Rent
Donlie McMullin Realty
2545479619
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
For Sale
55 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$60,000
Active
Estimated Payment $373 →
Arrow Drive lot: 1
Copperas Cove, TX 76522
For Sale, Residential Lots
1.154
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$220,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,555 →
2005 Mattie Drive
Copperas Cove, TX 76522
For Sale, Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,288
Sqft. ($171/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$399,500
Active
Estimated Payment $2,772 →
1474 Indian Camp Trail
Copperas Cove, TX 76522
For Sale, Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,110
Sqft. ($189/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$95,000
Active
Estimated Payment $750 →
1106 S 7th Street
Copperas Cove, TX 76522
For Sale, Single Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,485
Sqft. ($64/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$219,900
Active
Estimated Payment $1,614 →
2006 Indian Camp Trail
Copperas Cove, TX 76522
For Sale, Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,524
Sqft. ($144/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$250,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,434 →
TBD Whitetail Ridge Dr
Kempner, TX 76539
For Sale, Land - Single Lot
10.010
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$250,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,782 →
Whitetail Ridge Drive lot: 7
Kempner, TX 76539
For Sale, Residential Lots
10.010
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$138,000
Active
Estimated Payment $906 →
1121 Kenney Drive
Copperas Cove, TX 76522
For Sale, Residential Lots
3.000
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$599,500
Active
Estimated Payment $3,945 →
4219 Cool Basin
Copperas Cove, TX 76539
For Sale, Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,019
Sqft. ($199/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$399,999
Active
Estimated Payment $2,776 →
983 Cline Drive
Copperas Cove, TX 76522
For Sale, Multi-Family
2,500
Sqft. ($160/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$5,370,895
Active
Estimated Payment $36,448 →
346 Ammann Road
Boerne, TX 78015
For Sale, Residential Lots
60.010
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$54,900
Active
Estimated Payment $405 →
715 W Avenue B
Copperas Cove, TX 76522
For Sale, Single Family
2
beds
1
full bath
624
Sqft. ($88/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$544,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,775 →
818 Estate Circle
Copperas Cove, TX 76522
For Sale, Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,886
Sqft. ($189/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$399,500
Active
Estimated Payment $2,772 →
1455 Walker Place Boulevard
Copperas Cove, TX 76522
For Sale, Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,020
Sqft. ($198/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,291,500
Active
Estimated Payment $8,962 →
123 Acres on Twin Mountain
Copperas Cove, TX 76522
For Sale, Residential Lots
123.190
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$349,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,161 →
1113 Lutheran Church Road
Copperas Cove, TX 76522
For Sale, Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,323
Sqft. ($264/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$649,900
Active
Estimated Payment $4,510 →
1232 Hadley Lane
Copperas Cove, TX 76522
For Sale, Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,550
Sqft. ($255/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$574,900
Active
Estimated Payment $3,989 →
1226 Hadley Lane
Copperas Cove, TX 76522
For Sale, Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,300
Sqft. ($250/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$123,000
Active
Estimated Payment $783 →
109 S High Circle lot: 128
Gatesville, TX 76528
For Sale, Residential Lots
7.210
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$159,900
Active
Estimated Payment $1,109 →
15.49 Acres County Road 56 lot: 25
Copperas Cove, TX 76522
For Sale, Residential Lots
15.490
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$149,900
Active
Estimated Payment $1,040 →
15.45 Acres County Road 56 lot: 25
Copperas Cove, TX 76522
For Sale, Residential Lots
15.490
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$509,900
Active
Estimated Payment $3,442 →
4237 Cool Basin Road
Kempner, TX 76539
For Sale, Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,725
Sqft. ($187/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$589,900
Active
Estimated Payment $4,151 →
3071 Fm 2657
Copperas Cove, TX 76522
For Sale, Single Family
5
beds
3
full baths
2,881
Sqft. ($205/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$395,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,741 →
214 Leon Lane
Copperas Cove, TX 76522
For Sale, Multi-Family
2,614
Sqft. ($151/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$399,999
Active
Estimated Payment $2,776 →
977 Cline Drive
Copperas Cove, TX 76522
For Sale, Multi-Family
2,500
Sqft. ($160/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$699,900
Active
Estimated Payment $4,857 →
1109 Holden Loop
Copperas Cove, TX 76522
For Sale, Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,790
Sqft. ($251/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,470,000
Active
Estimated Payment $10,157 →
4060 County Road 3270
Kempner, TX 76539
For Sale, Residential Lots
130.030
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$499,900
Active
Estimated Payment $3,454 →
3166 Fish Pond Drive
Copperas Cove, TX 76522
For Sale, Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,329
Sqft. ($215/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$395,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,741 →
218 Leon Lane
Copperas Cove, TX 76522
For Sale, Multi-Family
2,614
Sqft. ($151/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$220,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,583 →
105 E Cherokee Drive
Harker Heights, TX 76548
For Sale, Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,154
Sqft. ($191/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$149,900
Active
Estimated Payment $1,032 →
1002 S 19th Street
Copperas Cove, TX 76522
For Sale, Single Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,008
Sqft. ($149/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$349,900
Active
Estimated Payment $2,346 →
1002 Bleu Spur
Copperas Cove, TX 76522
For Sale, Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,982
Sqft. ($177/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,080,000
Active
Estimated Payment $7,463 →
2600 County Road 1320
Lampasas, TX 76550
For Sale, Residential Lots
113.890
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$399,500
Active
Estimated Payment $2,523 →
1495 Walker Place Boulevard
Copperas Cove, TX 76522
For Sale, Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,172
Sqft. ($184/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$900,000
Active
Estimated Payment $5,572 →
1219 N 1st Street
Copperas Cove, TX 76522
For Sale, Residential Lots
12.000
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$399,500
Active
Estimated Payment $2,772 →
1454 Walker Place Boulevard
Copperas Cove, TX 76522
For Sale, Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,095
Sqft. ($191/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$399,500
Active
Estimated Payment $2,522 →
1494 Walker Place Boulevard
Copperas Cove, TX 76522
For Sale, Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,278
Sqft. ($175/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$464,900
Active
Estimated Payment $3,163 →
729 Armadillo Lane
Copperas Cove, TX 76522
For Sale, Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,063
Sqft. ($225/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$160,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,110 →
305 E Avenue A
Copperas Cove, TX 76522
For Sale, Multi-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,384
Sqft. ($116/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$160,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,110 →
307 E Avenue A
Copperas Cove, TX 76522
For Sale, Multi-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,384
Sqft. ($116/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$160,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,134 →
303 E Avenue A
Copperas Cove, TX 76522
For Sale, Multi-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,384
Sqft. ($116/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$99,900
Active
Estimated Payment $690 →
1612 Cottonwood Mesa Drive lot: 52
Kempner, TX 76539
For Sale, Residential Lots
5.010
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$699,999
Active
Estimated Payment $4,857 →
490 County Road 56
Copperas Cove, TX 76522
For Sale, Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,300
Sqft. ($304/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$430,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,064 →
4504 Mattie Drive
Killeen, TX 76549
For Sale, Townhouse / Condo
10
beds
8
full baths
4,319
Sqft. ($100/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$539,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,740 →
753 Northern Hills Road
Copperas Cove, TX 76522
For Sale, Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,922
Sqft. ($184/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$399,500
Active
Estimated Payment $2,536 →
1462 Walker Place Boulevard
Copperas Cove, TX 76522
For Sale, Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,252
Sqft. ($177/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$399,500
Active
Estimated Payment $2,616 →
1470 Walker Place Boulevard
Copperas Cove, TX 76522
For Sale, Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,252
Sqft. ($177/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$399,500
Active
Estimated Payment $2,685 →
1486 Walker Place Boulevard
Copperas Cove, TX 76522
For Sale, Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,252
Sqft. ($177/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$749,900
Active
Estimated Payment $4,736 →
1725 Cottonwood Mesa Drive
Kempner, TX 76539
For Sale, Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,550
Sqft. ($294/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$499,900
Active
Estimated Payment $3,454 →
3154 Fish Pond Drive
Copperas Cove, TX 76522
For Sale, Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,355
Sqft. ($212/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$539,999
Active
Estimated Payment $3,591 →
1142 Lutheran Church Road
Copperas Cove, TX 76522
For Sale, Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,270
Sqft. ($238/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$589,900
Active
Estimated Payment $4,076 →
3101 Fm 2657
Copperas Cove, TX 76539
For Sale, Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,609
Sqft. ($226/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$675,000
Active
Estimated Payment $4,424 →
1524 Cottonwood Mesa Drive
Kempner, TX 76539
For Sale, Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,710
Sqft. ($249/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$675,000
Active
Estimated Payment $4,530 →
2410 W Stan Schlueter Loop lot: 1
Killeen, TX 76549
For Sale, Residential Lots
1.930
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,045,000
Active
Estimated Payment $7,447 →
2702 E Stan Schlueter Loop lot: 2
Killeen, TX 76542
For Sale, Residential Lots
2.400
acres
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
For Rent
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,395
Active
977 A Cline Drive
Copperas Cove, TX 76522
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
1,250
Sqft.
Share
Send To Clients
Jack Smith
Donlie McMullin Realty
2545479619
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.