Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77304
Isabel May
7
Sold
3
Rented
19
Showings
Grand Terra Realty
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Isabel May
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Isabel
Request an appointment
7132042854
See phone
Send email
More
Request Recommendation
Isabel May
Your message
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Isabel
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
Recommendations
Request Info
Recently Sold
7 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $307,000
Sold
4421 Lady Elaine Dr
Nacogdoches, TX 75965
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,698
Sqft.
Sold: 08/29/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $175,000
Sold
13068 Clarewood Dr
Houston, TX 77072
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1,586
Sqft.
Sold: 07/24/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $280,000
Sold
2774 Cayden Creek Way
Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,832
Sqft.
Sold: 04/14/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $425,639
Sold
2601 Bayrose Drive
Texas City, TX 77568
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,572
Sqft.
Sold: 10/31/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $415,000
Sold
638 Bellingrath Park
Conroe, TX 77302
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,441
Sqft.
Sold: 08/30/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $320,000
Sold
23123 Peerless Drive
Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,496
Sqft.
Sold: 08/30/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $315,000
Sold
13902 Nicolet Arbor Lane
Conroe, TX 77384
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,097
Sqft.
Sold: 02/10/2022
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
3 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $875
Rented
1509 Enid Street D
Houston, TX 77009
Rental - Single Family Detached
1
bed
1
full bath
450
Sqft.
Rented: 04/17/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $875
Rented
1507 Enid Street C
Houston, TX 77009
Rental - Single Family Detached
1
full bath
462
Sqft.
Rented: 04/17/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
1438 Dian Street
Houston, TX 77008
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,044
Sqft.
Rented: 08/05/2022
Recent Showings
19 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$514,500
Under Contract - P
27923 Madison Bend Dr
Spring, TX 77386
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,177
Sqft. ($162/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$425,000
Active
2626 Kenwood Park Ln
Spring, TX 77386
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
3,029
Sqft. ($140/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $540,000
Sold
31407 Falling Cedar Ct
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,152
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$469,990
Active
3810 Blaine Oaks Ln
Spring, TX 77386
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,738
Sqft. ($172/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$499,999
Active
27502 Chris Ridge Ct
Spring, TX 77386
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,579
Sqft. ($140/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$470,000
30910 Laurel Creek Ln
Conroe, TX 77385
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
3,248
Sqft. ($145/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$489,900
Under Contract - PS
28260 Bennett Pass Dr
Spring, TX 77386
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,706
Sqft. ($181/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$554,999
Under Contract - P
31201 Redwood Manor Ct
Spring, TX 77386
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
3,375
Sqft. ($164/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $207,000
Sold
17815 S Cypress Villas Dr
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,460
Sqft.
Sold: 04/16/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $564,990
Sold
9746 Guadalupe St
Conroe, TX 77303
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,208
Sqft.
Sold: 04/27/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $499,900
Sold
27215 Allie Ct
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,482
Sqft.
Sold: 05/01/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$528,900
Active
32052 Autumn Orchard Ln
Conroe, TX 77385
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,316
Sqft. ($160/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,000
Rented
33004 Durango Bay Ct
Conroe, TX 77385
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,328
Sqft.
Rented: 05/15/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$515,000
16438 Stonewall St
Conroe, TX 77303
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,482
Sqft. ($207/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$216,900
203 Kirkaldy Dr
Houston, TX 77015
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,296
Sqft. ($94/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Grand Terra Realty
7132042854
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.