Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77493
Heidy Ramos
16
Sold
17
Rented
30
Showings
C.R.Realty
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Heidy Ramos
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Heidy
Request an appointment
7139798022
See phone
Send email
More
Request Recommendation
Heidy Ramos
Your message
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Heidy
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
Recommendations
Request Info
Recently Sold
16 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $215,000
Sold
16106 Greenport Ln
Houston, TX 77084
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,645
Sqft.
Sold: 05/04/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $250,000
Sold
4126 Prairie Meadow Dr
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,730
Sqft.
Sold: 04/10/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $277,990
Sold
7206 Greenbriar Canyon Ln
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,461
Sqft.
Sold: 11/14/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $305,000
Sold
8619 Debbie Terrace Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,873
Sqft.
Sold: 10/20/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $290,000
Sold
14526 Maple Field Drive
Houston, TX 77069
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,873
Sqft.
Sold: 07/10/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $195,000
Sold
2011 Powder Mist Lane
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,179
Sqft.
Sold: 05/19/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $239,990
Sold
6429 Macroom Meadows Lane
Houston, TX 77048
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,597
Sqft.
Sold: 10/24/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $267,000
Sold
9915 Berry Limb Drive
Houston, TX 77099
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,298
Sqft.
Sold: 09/16/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $390,000
Sold
24122 Ivory Sunset Lane
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,172
Sqft.
Sold: 06/24/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $238,000
Sold
21718 Prairie Spring Lane
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,308
Sqft.
Sold: 04/04/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $230,566
Sold
25635 Brooklyn Lane
Porter, TX 77365
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,337
Sqft.
Sold: 02/11/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $219,900
Sold
215 Oakhurst Street
La Porte, TX 77571
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,622
Sqft.
Sold: 12/31/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $300,000
Sold
5019 Redwing Brook Trail
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
6
beds
3
full baths
2,640
Sqft.
Sold: 11/29/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $180,000
Sold
9311 Lynchester Drive
Houston, TX 77083
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,529
Sqft.
Sold: 11/19/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $255,000
Sold
1814 Crestview Court
Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,355
Sqft.
Sold: 10/19/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $338,000
Sold
9963 Norhill Heights Lane
Brookshire, TX 77423
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,590
Sqft.
Sold: 08/06/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
17 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
17822 Autumn Hills Dr
Houston, TX 77084
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,711
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,800
Rented
18838 Cove Pointe Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,986
Sqft.
Rented: 03/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
17506 Haywood Oaks Dr
Houston, TX 77095
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,666
Sqft.
Rented: 11/06/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
22206 Silver Morning Ct
Katy, TX 77450
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,930
Sqft.
Rented: 07/08/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
5715 Tabula Rasa Drive
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,521
Sqft.
Rented: 02/29/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,950
Rented
32811 Chase William Dr
Brookshire, TX 77423
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,546
Sqft.
Rented: 08/29/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,695
Rented
14510 Windmill Forest Dr
Houston, TX 77082
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,364
Sqft.
Rented: 08/17/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,700
Rented
410 Ash Street
Sugar Land, TX 77498
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,232
Sqft.
Rented: 02/17/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,595
Rented
8435 Candlegreen Lane
Houston, TX 77071
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,646
Sqft.
Rented: 01/11/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,700
Rented
15618 Wildwood Lake Drive
Houston, TX 77083
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,560
Sqft.
Rented: 09/21/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
4606 Falling Sun Drive
Houston, TX 77069
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,378
Sqft.
Rented: 08/19/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,650
Rented
13831 Maximos Drive
Houston, TX 77083
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,310
Sqft.
Rented: 03/01/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,550
Rented
7547 Arnim Street
Houston, TX 77087
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,288
Sqft.
Rented: 11/14/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $950
Rented
5422 Farley Drive
Houston, TX 77032
Rental - Multi-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,770
Sqft.
Rented: 09/15/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
7043 Winkleman Road
Houston, TX 77083
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,027
Sqft.
Rented: 07/30/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,500
Rented
14911 Hidalgo Valley Lane
Houston, TX 77090
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,365
Sqft.
Rented: 07/09/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,025
Rented
1103 Parkhurst Avenue A
Cleveland, TX 77327
Rental - Multi-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
886
Sqft.
Rented: 06/01/2021
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
30 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$265,000
Active
2635 Brown Hill Dr
Spring, TX 77373
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,080
Sqft. ($127/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$269,990
Under Contract - OP
22503 Aspen Tarn Trl
Spring, TX 77373
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,124
Sqft. ($127/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$265,000
Active
24127 Spring Fork Dr
Spring, TX 77373
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,890
Sqft. ($140/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$259,950
Active
618 Cypresswood Trce
Spring, TX 77373
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,790
Sqft. ($145/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$269,000
Active
2406 Gwenfair Dr
Spring, TX 77373
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,025
Sqft. ($133/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $215,000
Sold
7843 Yellow Pine Dr
Houston, TX 77040
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,627
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $210,000
Sold
17529 Ponderosa Pines Dr
Houston, TX 77090
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,606
Sqft.
Sold: 04/24/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $226,000
Sold
23338 Goodfellow Dr
Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,424
Sqft.
Sold: 04/24/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$274,990
Active
6067 Diamond Vista Ct
Spring, TX 77373
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,015
Sqft. ($136/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$269,000
Active
23119 Rivercane Shadow Trl
Spring, TX 77373
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,085
Sqft. ($129/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $185,000
Sold
16547 Leafy Meadow Dr
Conroe, TX 77302
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,568
Sqft.
Sold: 05/04/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$279,000
Under Contract - P
17203 Kettle Creek Dr
Spring, TX 77379
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,940
Sqft. ($144/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$255,000
14219 Cypress View Dr
Cypress, TX 77429
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,680
Sqft. ($152/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$214,900
Under Contract - P
5402 Sherrylee Ln
Spring, TX 77373
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,457
Sqft. ($147/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$199,900
Under Contract - OP
5815 Bridgegate Dr
Spring, TX 77373
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,400
Sqft. ($143/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $190,000
Sold
19311 Arbor Pines Ln
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,713
Sqft.
Sold: 04/15/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$177,000
Under Contract - OP
16330 Hill Country Ct
Conroe, TX 77302
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,568
Sqft. ($113/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $190,995
Sold
20014 Bishops Gate Ln
Humble, TX 77338
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,472
Sqft.
Sold: 05/07/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$219,900
Active
6914 Fox Knoll Ln
Humble, TX 77338
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,693
Sqft. ($130/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,500
Rented
4403 Conward Dr
Houston, TX 77066
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
863
Sqft.
Rented: 04/15/2026
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
C.R.Realty
7139798022
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.