Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77377
Profile
For Sale
For Sale
For Sale
Sold
Heidi Jackson
3
For Sale
5
Sold
2
Rented
8
Showings
CB&A, Realtors
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Heidi Jackson
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Heidi
Request an appointment
9362039139
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Heidi
3
For Sale
5
Sold
2
Rented
8
For Sale
3 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$395,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,228 →
1259 Tilia Creek Ln
Montgomery, TX 77316
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,637
Sqft. ($150/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$319,950
Active
Estimated Payment $2,470 →
14315 Glade Point Dr
Cypress, TX 77429
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,422
Sqft. ($132/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$360,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,797 →
2515 Horned Owl Dr
Katy, TX 77494
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,018
Sqft. ($178/Sqft.)
Recently Sold
5 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $375,000
Sold
23161 Henson Rd
Montgomery, TX 77356
Lots
5.000
acres
Sold: 04/10/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $549,000
Sold
21802 Wycombe Terrace Way
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,201
Sqft.
Sold: 03/27/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $555,000
Sold
2156 Woodland Pine Dr
Shenandoah, TX 77384
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,259
Sqft.
Sold: 03/17/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $474,222
Sold
192 Peninsula Point Dr
Montgomery, TX 77356
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,564
Sqft.
Sold: 01/23/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $849,990
Sold
11657 Grandview Dr
Montgomery, TX 77356
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,639
Sqft.
Sold: 10/31/2024
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
2 Results
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,695
Rented
30 April Point Dr S
Conroe, TX 77356
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1,743
Sqft.
Rented: 03/31/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,695
Rented
14481 Sugar Pines Dr
Conroe, TX 77302
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,406
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2025
Recent Showings
8 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$535,000
Active
103 Fox Rindle Rd
Montgomery, TX 77316
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,516
Sqft. ($213/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$339,999
Under Contract - P
3202 Pine Hollow Cir
Montgomery, TX 77356
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,874
Sqft. ($181/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$325,000
Under Contract - P
3578 Pebble Beach Blvd
Montgomery, TX 77356
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,930
Sqft. ($168/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$364,900
Active
3490 Country Club Blvd
Montgomery, TX 77356
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,010
Sqft. ($182/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$339,000
Active
12935 Shady Grove Ln
Montgomery, TX 77356
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,773
Sqft. ($191/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$564,000
Active
119 Bradford Bluff Dr
Montgomery, TX 77316
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,010
Sqft. ($187/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$455,000
120 April Wind Dr E
Montgomery, TX 77356
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,553
Sqft. ($178/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$225,000
184 April Point Dr N
Conroe, TX 77356
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,193
Sqft. ($189/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
CB&A, Realtors
9362039139
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.