Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77380
Heather Graves
5
For Sale
11
Sold
10
Rented
45
Showings
5/5 (13 surveys)
Century 21 Lucky Money
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Heather Graves
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Heather
Request an appointment
8327029479
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
5 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$254,900
Active
Estimated Payment $1,916 →
7562 Fettle Ln
Conroe, TX 77304
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,604
Sqft. ($159/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$439,900
Active
Estimated Payment $3,325 →
251 Garden Rose Trl
Willis, TX 77318
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,143
Sqft. ($205/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$434,999
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $3,393 →
227 Garden Rose Trl
Conroe, TX 77318
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
2,746
Sqft. ($158/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$614,986
Active
Estimated Payment $5,332 →
359 Calmato Woods Way
Conroe, TX 77318
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,870
Sqft. ($159/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$249,900
Active
Estimated Payment $1,983 →
15627 Kentwater Ct
Houston, TX 77095
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,921
Sqft. ($130/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
Recently Sold
11 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $279,900
Sold
32326 Melbrooke Dr
Brookshire, TX 77423
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,813
Sqft.
Sold: 04/24/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $300,000
Sold
112 Racetrack Ln
Montgomery, TX 77356
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1,915
Sqft.
Sold: 02/13/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $235,000
Sold
261 Franklyn Rd
Coldspring, TX 77331
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,483
Sqft.
Sold: 02/13/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $274,900
Sold
19114 Mission Fort Ln
Richmond, TX 77407
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,870
Sqft.
Sold: 10/16/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $397,000
Sold
159 Sand Shoals Rd
Freeport, TX 77541
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,209
Sqft.
Sold: 09/26/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $400,000
Sold
6707 S Trace Dr
Magnolia, TX 77354
Lots
3.023
acres
Sold: 07/28/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $198,500
Sold
12681 Lake Conroe Hills Dr
Willis, TX 77318
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,288
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $575,000
Sold
12047 Sagittarius Dr E
Willis, TX 77318
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,817
Sqft.
Sold: 03/21/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $320,000
Sold
124 N CADENCE HILLS LOOP
Willis, TX 77318
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,009
Sqft.
Sold: 01/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $500,000
Sold
0 Franklyn Ln
Coldspring, TX 77331
Country Homes/Acreage
57.351
acres
Sold: 08/14/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $275,990
Sold
15264 Junebug Dr
Willis, TX 77318
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,750
Sqft.
Sold: 08/28/2023
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
10 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,995
Rented
9219 Grace Ridge Dr
Willis, TX 77318
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,940
Sqft.
Rented: 04/20/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
3607 Cedar Flats Lane
Spring, TX 77386
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,559
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
11314 Cora Ln
Willis, TX 77318
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,007
Sqft.
Rented: 12/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,650
Rented
437 Buff Beauty Ct
Conroe, TX 77318
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,857
Sqft.
Rented: 08/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,595
Rented
124 N Cadence Hills Loop
Conroe, TX 77318
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,009
Sqft.
Rented: 08/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,700
Rented
29515 Stapleford St
Spring, TX 77386
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,560
Sqft.
Rented: 07/23/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,650
Rented
16622 Mallard Trl
Conroe, TX 77385
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,281
Sqft.
Rented: 06/06/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,250
Rented
32311 Summer Park Ln
Conroe, TX 77385
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,562
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,700
Rented
9131 Solvista Pass Ln
Houston, TX 77070
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,417
Sqft.
Rented: 05/13/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,050
Rented
15264 Junebug Dr
Willis, TX 77318
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,750
Sqft.
Rented: 02/01/2024
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
45 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
2603 Hoffman Ln
Conroe, TX 77304
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
2,617
Sqft.
Rented: 04/16/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$350,000
Under Contract - P
13790 Fm 830 Rd
Willis, TX 77318
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
2,886
Sqft. ($121/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $280,000
Sold
3215 Zephyr Park Ln
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,685
Sqft.
Sold: 05/08/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,995
Rented
9219 Grace Ridge Dr
Willis, TX 77318
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,940
Sqft.
Rented: 04/20/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $274,000
Sold
3014 Veeder Pass Ln
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,485
Sqft.
Sold: 05/01/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$400,000
Active
113 Fm 3454 Rd
Huntsville, TX 77320
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,462
Sqft. ($162/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $279,900
Sold
32326 Melbrooke Dr
Brookshire, TX 77423
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,813
Sqft.
Sold: 04/24/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$285,000
Active
5219 Wyatt James Ln
Fulshear, TX 77423
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,728
Sqft. ($165/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$285,000
Active
5311 Wyatt James Ln
Brookshire, TX 77423
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,728
Sqft. ($165/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$549,999
973 Cortez Creek Dr
Conroe, TX 77304
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,238
Sqft. ($170/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,695
Rented
4 Marabou Pl
The Woodlands, TX 77380
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,140
Sqft.
Rented: 02/23/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
115 Heather Ln
Conroe, TX 77385
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,336
Sqft.
Rented: 02/16/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$489,000
Under Contract - OP
2446 W Bramlet Dr
Conroe, TX 77304
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,702
Sqft. ($132/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
22 Sawmill Grove Ln
The Woodlands, TX 77380
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,428
Sqft.
Rented: 01/30/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$249,900
Active
15627 Kentwater Ct
Houston, TX 77095
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,921
Sqft. ($130/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,700
Rented
4239 Nueces River Loop
Spring, TX 77386
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,608
Sqft.
Rented: 02/21/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$320,000
7112 Pleasure Lake Dr
Willis, TX 77318
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,872
Sqft. ($171/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$249,990
9967 Sterling Place Dr
Conroe, TX 77303
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,980
Sqft. ($126/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$320,000
11565 Gingerland Dr
Conroe, TX 77304
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,374
Sqft. ($135/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$275,000
18720 ROSALEA WAY
Montgomery, TX 77356
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,631
Sqft. ($169/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Heather Graves
Century 21 Lucky Money
8327029479
See phone
Request callback
Contact
Request a call back from Heather
Enter your callback phone number
Contact Agent
Heather Graves
5/5
(13 surveys)
Century 21 Lucky Money
First Name
Last Name
Email
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.