Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
60607
Haley Yates
3
Sold
8
Rented
15
Showings
The Nav Agency
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Haley Yates
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Haley
Request an appointment
8326006430
See phone
Send email
More
Request Recommendation
Haley Yates
Your message
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Haley
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
Recommendations
Request Info
Recently Sold
3 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $679,000
Sold
6631 Windy Hills Ln
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,906
Sqft.
Sold: 09/22/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $374,900
Sold
2960 Pitzlin St
Houston, TX 77023
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
1,856
Sqft.
Sold: 07/10/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $699,000
Sold
1643 Moritz Dr
Houston, TX 77055
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
2,582
Sqft.
Sold: 06/10/2025
Recently Rented
8 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,499
Rented
12335 Basilwood Dr
Houston, TX 77047
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,054
Sqft.
Rented: 03/03/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,300
Rented
5228 Maxie St A
Houston, TX 77007
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,334
Sqft.
Rented: 02/26/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,539
Rented
757 Strawberry Pines Ct
Houston, TX 77009
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,544
Sqft.
Rented: 01/17/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,550
Rented
2057 Fannin Station N
Houston, TX 77045
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,822
Sqft.
Rented: 12/15/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,700
Rented
9565 Neuens Rd B
Houston, TX 77080
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,816
Sqft.
Rented: 06/07/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
10038 Green Valley Lane
Houston, TX 77064
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,420
Sqft.
Rented: 07/12/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
8131 VACEK MEADOWS LOOP
Richmond, TX 77469
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
Rented: 06/10/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
1371 Country Place Drive
Houston, TX 77079
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,817
Sqft.
Rented: 05/14/2022
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
15 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,400
Active
1907 Ashford Hollow Ln
Houston, TX 77077
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,608
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,600
Active
12800 Briar Forest Dr #138
Houston, TX 77077
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,989
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,450
13122 Waldemere Dr
Houston, TX 77077
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,513
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,600
Under Contract - OP
1115 Enclave Sq E
Houston, TX 77077
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,090
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,475
17129 White Acer Way
Houston, TX 77084
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,658
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$449,900
3405 Robin Rose Ln
Houston, TX 77080
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,922
Sqft. ($234/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,175
Rented
21803 Whispering Forest Drive
Kingwood, TX 77339
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,990
Sqft.
Rented: 01/28/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
2330 Everest Way
Houston, TX 77339
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,823
Sqft.
Rented: 03/13/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,760
Rented
905 Pertuso Ln
Huffman, TX 77336
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,535
Sqft.
Rented: 02/26/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,345
Rented
2014 Ridgeway Park Dr
Houston, TX 77339
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,209
Sqft.
Rented: 03/20/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,775
Rented
24750 Russet Bluff Trl
Houston, TX 77336
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,219
Sqft.
Rented: 02/13/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$225,000
24750 Russet Bluff Trl
Houston, TX 77336
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,219
Sqft. ($185/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,900
25409 Pebble Dr
Huffman, TX 77336
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,364
Sqft.
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
The Nav Agency
8326006430
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.