Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77433
Profile
Hackbarth Realty, LLC
18302 Green Peak Lane – Cypress, TX 77433
Get directions
Contact
8322893226
For Sale
6 Results
Denise Hackbarth
Hackbarth Realty, LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$495,000
Active
3862 Wichita St
Houston, TX 77004
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,550
Sqft. ($194/Sqft.)
Carlos Santos
Hackbarth Realty, LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$560,000
Active
14299 Fm 1887 Rd
Hempstead, TX 77445
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
4
beds
2
full baths
2,359
Sqft. ($237/Sqft.)
Denise Hackbarth
Hackbarth Realty, LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$154,900
Active
7613 Parker Rd
Houston, TX 77016
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,688
Sqft. ($92/Sqft.)
Denise Hackbarth
Hackbarth Realty, LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$375,000
Active
12739 Tullich Ln
Humble, TX 77346
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,770
Sqft. ($135/Sqft.)
Carlos Santos
Hackbarth Realty, LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$399,900
Under Contract - P
6330 N Borg Breakpoint Dr N
Spring, TX 77379
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,776
Sqft. ($106/Sqft.)
Denise Hackbarth
Hackbarth Realty, LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$279,900
Active
1106 5th St
Hempstead, TX 77445
For Sale, Single-Family
6
beds
4
full baths
3,229
Sqft. ($87/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
For Lease
3 Results
Denise Hackbarth
Hackbarth Realty, LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,800
Active
10006 Tiger Flower Ln
Houston, TX 70016
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,200
See fewer listings like this
$2,200
Active
1910 Adobe Falls Dr
Spring, TX 77388
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,266
See fewer listings like this
$2,100
Active
4510 Cypress Colony Ln
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,736
Sqft.
View All For Lease Houses →
Recently Leased
29 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
15806 Land View Dr
Houston, TX 77073
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,273
Sqft.
Rented: 05/09/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
1922 Boren Dr
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,474
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,600
Rented
19407 Alton Springs Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,016
Sqft.
Rented: 03/27/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
3134 Upland Spring Trce
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
2,391
Sqft.
Rented: 11/21/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
12251 Noco Dr
Tomball, TX 77375
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,292
Sqft.
Rented: 10/22/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
4831 Sand Colony Ln
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,801
Sqft.
Rented: 10/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,000
Rented
18206 Lake Eagle Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,736
Sqft.
Rented: 09/19/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,500
Rented
6401 Deihl Rd #1401
Houston, TX 77092
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,120
Sqft.
Rented: 08/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,100
Rented
17019 Windypine Dr
Spring, TX 77379
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,652
Sqft.
Rented: 06/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,100
Rented
18206 Lake Eagle Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,736
Sqft.
Rented: 06/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
1910 Adobe Falls Dr
Spring, TX 77388
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,266
Sqft.
Rented: 01/20/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
22410 Mount Echo Dr
Hockley, TX 77447
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,696
Sqft.
Rented: 01/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,750
Rented
10006 Tiger Flower Ln
Houston, TX 70016
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,200
Sqft.
Rented: 11/07/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
22615 Ebbets Field Dr
Spring, TX 77389
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,320
Sqft.
Rented: 11/01/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
15806 Land View Dr
Houston, TX 77073
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,273
Sqft.
Rented: 10/25/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
1147 Rock Canyon Dr
Katy, TX 77450
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,107
Sqft.
Rented: 07/01/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,875
Rented
12500 Melville Dr 108A
Montgomery, TX 77356
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
952
Sqft.
Rented: 03/20/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
1910 Adobe Falls Dr
Spring, TX 77388
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,266
Sqft.
Rented: 01/25/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,100
Rented
18206 Lake Eagle Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,736
Sqft.
Rented: 01/10/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
15362 Meadow Village Dr
Houston, TX 77095
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,718
Sqft.
Rented: 10/02/2023
View All →
Recently Leased
View All Recently Leased Houses →
Recently Sold
89 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $295,000
Sold
16310 Kendons Way Ln
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,839
Sqft.
Sold: 02/13/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $220,000
Sold
20095 Scott Gardner Rd
New Caney, TX 77357
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,648
Sqft.
Sold: 01/21/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $379,900
Sold
15019 Cozy Hollow Ln
Houston, TX 77044
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,340
Sqft.
Sold: 01/16/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$70K - $80K
Listed for $83,900
Sold
7402 Yoe St
Houston, TX 77016
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,162
Sqft.
Sold: 12/23/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $356,990
Sold
22207 Balos Lagoon Dr
Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,795
Sqft.
Sold: 12/22/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $299,900
Sold
14524 Misty Meadow Ln
Houston, TX 77079
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
4
beds
3
full baths
2,103
Sqft.
Sold: 11/25/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $249,900
Sold
4015 Forest Teal Ct
Fresno, TX 77545
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,463
Sqft.
Sold: 11/19/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $310,000
Sold
10510 Carter Rd
Houston, TX 77070
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
2,304
Sqft.
Sold: 10/30/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,000
Sold
0 Sharp Rd
Katy, TX 77493
Country Homes/Acreage
2.170
acres
Sold: 10/23/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $150,000
Sold
3931 Southlawn St
Houston, TX 77021
Single-Family
4
beds
1
full bath
1,536
Sqft.
Sold: 09/30/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$45K - $50K
Listed for $60,000
Sold
000 Baltic Dr
Humble, TX 77346
Lots
27,925
lot Sqft.
Sold: 09/29/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$50K - $60K
Listed for $75,000
Sold
1343 Hidalgo St
Seguin, TX 78155
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
840
Sqft.
Sold: 09/24/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $230,000
Sold
16647 Castle Fraser Dr
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,823
Sqft.
Sold: 09/05/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing