Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
78212
Griselda Mar
1
For Sale
21
Sold
9
Rented
30
Showings
5/5 (73 surveys)
PAK Home Realty
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Griselda Mar
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Griselda
Request an appointment
7138288256
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$284,900
Active
Estimated Payment $2,252 →
11946 Dalkey Dr
Houston, TX 77051
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,650
Sqft. ($173/Sqft.)
Recently Sold
21 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $340,000
Sold
3026 Stock Orchard Ln
Houston, TX 77047
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,381
Sqft.
Sold: 04/09/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $414,400
Sold
6107 Brown Bark Dr
Houston, TX 77092
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,718
Sqft.
Sold: 10/30/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $888,000
Sold
5731 Marina Vista Ln
Houston, TX 77041
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,075
Sqft.
Sold: 05/20/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $530,000
Sold
1505 W 23rd St A
Houston, TX 77008
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,172
Sqft.
Sold: 01/24/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.43M - $1.64M
Listed for $1,449,000
Sold
9809 Cedardale Dr
Houston, TX 77055
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
4,203
Sqft.
Sold: 07/22/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $597,900
Sold
5615 Cohn Mdw
Houston, TX 77007
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,691
Sqft.
Sold: 07/12/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $299,900
Sold
20923 Dover Mist Ln
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,680
Sqft.
Sold: 02/29/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $174,900
Sold
119 Meadow Lea Dr
Houston, TX 77022
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,100
Sqft.
Sold: 07/17/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $349,900
Sold
6006 Daggerwing Way
Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,881
Sqft.
Sold: 02/10/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $292,900
Sold
6722 Parker Grove Lane
Houston, TX 77076
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,750
Sqft.
Sold: 12/08/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $828,800
Sold
12103 Mill Stream Way
Houston, TX 77041
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
3,791
Sqft.
Sold: 10/14/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $333,000
Sold
16403 Boulder Field Lane
Houston, TX 77044
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,341
Sqft.
Sold: 07/25/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $385,000
Sold
8814 Hollister Pine Court
Houston, TX 77080
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,133
Sqft.
Sold: 07/21/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $620,000
Sold
2230 Rockhaven Drive
Houston, TX 77062
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,782
Sqft.
Sold: 04/25/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $479,000
Sold
1020 Heights Boulevard
Houston, TX 77008
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,570
Sqft.
Sold: 04/20/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $429,900
Sold
1010 W 24th Street L
Houston, TX 77008
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,006
Sqft.
Sold: 04/06/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $289,700
Sold
10122 Texas Sage Drive
Houston, TX 77075
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,161
Sqft.
Sold: 12/13/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$80K - $90K
Listed for $89,900
Sold
2601 Bellefontaine St C309
Houston, TX 77025
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
744
Sqft.
Sold: 08/25/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $285,000
Sold
1906 Lantana Spring Ln
Pearland, TX 77581
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,091
Sqft.
Sold: 08/06/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $199,000
Sold
11110 Sagecountry Dr
Houston, TX 77089
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,552
Sqft.
Sold: 07/19/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $164,900
Sold
13600 Breton Ridge St 6A
Houston, TX 77070
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
1,219
Sqft.
Sold: 06/18/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
9 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $4,800
Rented
15014 Little Fox Canyon Trl
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,432
Sqft.
Rented: 11/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,250
Rented
2921 Eden Lake Ln
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,830
Sqft.
Rented: 07/14/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,600
Rented
1382 Beaujolais Ln
Houston, TX 77077
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,443
Sqft.
Rented: 07/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,450
Rented
8018 Braesview Ln
Houston, TX 77071
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,826
Sqft.
Rented: 09/29/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
1382 Beaujolais Ln
Houston, TX 77077
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,443
Sqft.
Rented: 06/18/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
1382 Beaujolais Lane
Houston, TX 77077
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,443
Sqft.
Rented: 03/09/2023
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,350
Rented
3305 Claymill Lane
Pearland, TX 77581
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,312
Sqft.
Rented: 09/30/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,275
Rented
1906 Lantana Spring Ln
Pearland, TX 77581
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,091
Sqft.
Rented: 08/30/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,200
Rented
11023 Acorn Falls
Houston, TX 77043
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
2,252
Sqft.
Rented: 08/27/2021
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
30 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$200,000
Active
6235 Leaf Arbor Dr
Houston, TX 77092
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,443
Sqft. ($139/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$3,500
Active
12507 Aliso Bend Ln
Houston, TX 77041
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,422
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$289,400
11946 Dalkey Dr
Houston, TX 77051
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,650
Sqft. ($175/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,500
Active
6618 Trenton Lake Ln
Houston, TX 77041
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,584
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$315,000
Under Contract - P
2823 Kennet Manor Drive
Houston, TX 77047
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,172
Sqft. ($145/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,895
Active
6323 Haddock Ct
Houston, TX 77041
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,915
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,850
Rented
12215 Salmon Crk
Houston, TX 77041
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,349
Sqft.
Rented: 04/10/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$459,500
12215 Salmon Crk
Houston, TX 77041
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,349
Sqft. ($196/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,600
Rented
12926 Dove Point Ln
Houston, TX 77041
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,989
Sqft.
Rented: 04/20/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,700
Active
12831 DOVE POINT Ln
Houston, TX 77041
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,750
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$888,000
31003 Vintage Creek Ln
Fulshear, TX 77441
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
1
half bath
4,359
Sqft. ($204/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $340,000
Sold
3026 Stock Orchard Ln
Houston, TX 77047
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,381
Sqft.
Sold: 04/09/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,400
12607 Orchid Trl
Houston, TX 77041
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,084
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,800
Rented
12019 Laguna Terrace Dr
Houston, TX 77041
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,648
Sqft.
Rented: 03/31/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,000
Sold
3406 Rose Water Dr
Manvel, TX 77578
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,304
Sqft.
Sold: 01/13/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $660,000
Sold
8823 Hollow Banks Ln
Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,072
Sqft.
Sold: 01/21/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $271,000
Sold
6926 Pine Grove Dr
Houston, TX 77092
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,797
Sqft.
Sold: 02/27/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,950
Active
5803 Song Ridge Ct
Houston, TX 77041
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,297
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $385,000
Sold
4010 Ascot Ln
Houston, TX 77092
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,526
Sqft.
Sold: 03/31/2026
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
PAK Home Realty
7138288256
See phone
Contact
Contact Agent
Griselda Mar
5/5
(73 surveys)
PAK Home Realty
First Name
Last Name
Email
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.