Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77581
Gregory Bell
2
For Sale
14
Sold
9
Rented
15
Showings
HomeSmart
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Gregory Bell
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Gregory
Request an appointment
8327240441
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
2 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$315,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,590 →
1110 Desert Willow Dr
Rosharon, TX 77583
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,061
Sqft. ($153/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$310,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,349 →
3015 Darby Brook Dr
Fresno, TX 77545
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,756
Sqft. ($112/Sqft.)
Recently Sold
14 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $155,000
Sold
4819 Lingonberry St
Houston, TX 77033
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,019
Sqft.
Sold: 05/08/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $329,900
Sold
2018 Kitty Hawk Dr
Missouri City, TX 77489
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,848
Sqft.
Sold: 06/23/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $153,000
Sold
11010 Tamworth Dr
Houston, TX 77016
Single-Family
4
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,037
Sqft.
Sold: 10/29/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $249,000
Sold
19919 Cypresswood Crk
Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,588
Sqft.
Sold: 09/27/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $140,000
Sold
6489 Creekbend Dr #155
Houston, TX 77096
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,656
Sqft.
Sold: 09/11/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $220,000
Sold
1307 Chalk Rock Dr
Houston, TX 77067
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,175
Sqft.
Sold: 08/05/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $415,000
Sold
2106 Oswen Trail Rd
Richmond, TX 77469
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,549
Sqft.
Sold: 09/21/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $304,900
Sold
12223 Brighton Lane
Meadows Place, TX 77477
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,095
Sqft.
Sold: 05/09/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $799,900
Sold
13830 Nathan Ridge Lane
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
1
half bath
4,925
Sqft.
Sold: 04/27/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $290,000
Sold
4135 Champlain Way
Iowa Colony, TX 77583
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,828
Sqft.
Sold: 11/18/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,000
Sold
9526 Far Point Court
Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,210
Sqft.
Sold: 11/17/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $290,000
Sold
1727 Caldbeck Lane
Fresno, TX 77545
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,944
Sqft.
Sold: 10/04/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $514,637
Sold
4403 Millstone Drive
Manvel, TX 77578
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,512
Sqft.
Sold: 05/16/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $310,000
Sold
17927 Canyon Creek Road
Houston, TX 77090
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,990
Sqft.
Sold: 12/17/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
9 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
4306 W Thunderwood Cir
Fresno, TX 77545
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,396
Sqft.
Rented: 05/15/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,175
Rented
5327 Cherry Tallow Trl
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,828
Sqft.
Rented: 04/03/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,399
Rented
1000 Lacebark Ln
Brookshire, TX 77423
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,812
Sqft.
Rented: 07/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,700
Rented
8803 E Windhaven Terrace Trl
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,922
Sqft.
Rented: 08/01/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,250
Rented
8010 Buck Ln
Rosharon, TX 77583
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,076
Sqft.
Rented: 07/15/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
8010 Buck Ln
Rosharon, TX 77583
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,076
Sqft.
Rented: 12/05/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
5002 Pine Haven Lane
Fresno, TX 77545
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,249
Sqft.
Rented: 05/22/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,450
Rented
1901 Post Oak Blvd Boulevard #1116
Houston, TX 77056
Rental - Mid/High-Rise Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
774
Sqft.
Rented: 09/01/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,845
Rented
3954 Lexington Manor Court
Missouri City, TX 77459
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,723
Sqft.
Rented: 02/04/2022
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
15 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$258,000
Under Contract - P
10510 Watershed Dr
Rosharon, TX 77583
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,641
Sqft. ($157/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$239,900
Active
14427 Hillard Green Ln
Houston, TX 77047
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,333
Sqft. ($180/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,750
Under Contract - P
1934 Acorn Glen Trl
Fresno, TX 77545
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,270
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$244,990
Active
7923 Suffolk Valley Ln
Rosharon, TX 77583
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,297
Sqft. ($189/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$249,000
Under Contract - OP
2215 Beacon Light Ln
Fresno, TX 77545
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,820
Sqft. ($137/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$239,900
Active
12610 Rio Bravo St
Rosharon, TX 77583
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,365
Sqft. ($176/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
20811 Filbert Ln
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,766
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
4743 Lombardy Fire Trl
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,749
Sqft.
Rented: 04/16/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,175
Rented
5327 Cherry Tallow Trl
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,828
Sqft.
Rented: 04/03/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
4002 Teal Run Place Ct
Fresno, TX 77545
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,488
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$290,000
5710 Shady Hollow Ct
Rosharon, TX 77583
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,910
Sqft. ($152/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$227,000
Active
1131 Diamond Drape Dr
Rosharon, TX 77583
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,661
Sqft. ($137/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$254,900
2405 Stonewall St
La Marque, TX 77568
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1,812
Sqft. ($141/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$259,900
2012 Bellview
Texas City, TX 77568
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1,812
Sqft. ($143/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$350,000
20811 Filbert Ln
Katy, TX 77449
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,594
Sqft. ($135/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
HomeSmart
8327240441
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.