Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77024
Profile
Gray Ventures
10505 Town & Country Way 79823 – Houston, TX 77024
Get directions
Contact
8324718860
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
Agents
For Sale
8 Results
Lauren Miller
Gray Ventures
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$465,000
Active
18803 Mountain Spring Dr
Spring, TX 77379
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,507
Sqft. ($133/Sqft.)
Lauren Miller
Gray Ventures
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$175,000
Active
546 La Riviera Dr
Houston, TX 77015
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,642
Sqft. ($107/Sqft.)
Christopher Gillis
Gray Ventures
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$190,000
Active
3114 Hartsville Rd
Houston, TX 77051
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,260
Sqft. ($151/Sqft.)
Christopher Gillis
Gray Ventures
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$210,000
Active
4514 Beechcraft St
Seabrook, TX 77586
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,760
Sqft. ($119/Sqft.)
Lauren Miller
Gray Ventures
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$509,000
Active
3610 Forest Row Dr
Houston, TX 77345
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,880
Sqft. ($131/Sqft.)
Lauren Miller
Gray Ventures
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$415,000
Under Contract - PS
1214 Wiedner Dr
Katy, TX 77494
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,225
Sqft. ($187/Sqft.)
Lauren Miller
Gray Ventures
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$315,000
Under Contract - P
4610 Sedgewood Dr
Rosenberg, TX 77471
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,060
Sqft. ($78/Sqft.)
Lauren Miller
Gray Ventures
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$229,900
Under Contract - P
10827 Windfern Lakes St
Houston, TX 77064
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,000
Sqft. ($115/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
Recently Leased
18 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,600
Rented
2218 Millerton Ln
Katy, TX 77450
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,605
Sqft.
Rented: 04/15/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,825
Rented
4900 Floyd St #11
Houston, TX 77007
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
936
Sqft.
Rented: 04/15/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
22018 Elsinore Dr
Katy, TX 77450
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,521
Sqft.
Rented: 03/26/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
219 Greenshire Dr
League City, TX 77573
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,358
Sqft.
Rented: 08/08/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
8306 Columbia Forest Dr
Houston, TX 77095
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,767
Sqft.
Rented: 08/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
22018 Elsinore Dr
Katy, TX 77450
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,521
Sqft.
Rented: 05/30/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,450
Rented
10655 Ivyridge Rd
Houston, TX 77043
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,668
Sqft.
Rented: 03/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
18218 Bayou Branch Dr
Houston, TX 77084
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,553
Sqft.
Rented: 07/21/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
7418 Fountaincrest Dr
Houston, TX 77041
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,527
Sqft.
Rented: 04/22/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
3546 Fern Footpath Ln
Richmond, TX 77406
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,560
Sqft.
Rented: 04/21/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
9200 Westheimer Rd #705
Houston, TX 77063
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,340
Sqft.
Rented: 04/17/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,895
Rented
22447 Toronado Ridge Ln
Porter, TX 77365
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,633
Sqft.
Rented: 11/18/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
6034 Oakland Bluff Ln
Porter, TX 77365
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,186
Sqft.
Rented: 11/17/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
10655 Ivyridge Road
Houston, TX 77043
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,668
Sqft.
Rented: 02/15/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,050
Rented
3546 Fern Footpath Lane
Richmond, TX 77406
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,560
Sqft.
Rented: 05/26/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,500
Rented
1814 Wilshire Park Drive
Houston, TX 77038
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,127
Sqft.
Rented: 04/05/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
22018 Elsinore Drive
Katy, TX 77450
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,521
Sqft.
Rented: 12/18/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
3426 Paddock Landing Street
Richmond, TX 77406
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,944
Sqft.
Rented: 05/26/2021
View All →
Recently Leased
View All Recently Leased Houses →
Recently Sold
31 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $269,000
Sold
18110 Jills Way Ln
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,825
Sqft.
Sold: 04/20/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $133,000
Sold
2025 Augusta Dr #707
Houston, TX 77057
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
797
Sqft.
Sold: 11/24/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $375,000
Sold
11111 Hillside Glen Trl
Houston, TX 77065
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,575
Sqft.
Sold: 06/06/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $109,900
Sold
2120 Wilcrest Dr #119
Houston, TX 77042
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
700
Sqft.
Sold: 01/03/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $735,000
Sold
23622 Esperia St
Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
4,432
Sqft.
Sold: 12/06/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $269,900
Sold
21242 Oceana Harbor Ln
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,516
Sqft.
Sold: 12/03/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $350,000
Sold
789 Mansfield St
Houston, TX 77091
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
1,967
Sqft.
Sold: 10/18/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $358,390
Sold
4207 Lyons Fall Ln
Houston, TX 77080
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,437
Sqft.
Sold: 10/04/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $297,000
Sold
16126 Jast Dr
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,811
Sqft.
Sold: 05/28/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $495,000
Sold
14631 Bella Meadow Ct
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,947
Sqft.
Sold: 04/29/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $235,000
Sold
12002 Mallard Stream Ct
Houston, TX 77038
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,807
Sqft.
Sold: 08/18/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $282,500
Sold
3900 Stewart Road
League City, TX 77565
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,496
Sqft.
Sold: 06/05/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $310,990
Sold
21242 Oceana Harbor Lane
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,500
Sqft.
Sold: 05/12/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $239,000
Sold
18506 Glen Briar Lane
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,217
Sqft.
Sold: 05/12/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $249,990
Sold
18210 Tupper Bend Lane
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,376
Sqft.
Sold: 03/10/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $284,900
Sold
2810 Roaring Oaks Lane
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,178
Sqft.
Sold: 02/10/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $340,000
Sold
4519 Casey Circle
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,935
Sqft.
Sold: 09/29/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $305,000
Sold
19025 Sonora Chase Drive
New Caney, TX 77357
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,801
Sqft.
Sold: 08/29/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $285,000
Sold
2015 Hamilton Street
Rosenberg, TX 77471
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,869
Sqft.
Sold: 08/18/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $319,999
Sold
10655 Ivyridge Road
Houston, TX 77043
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,668
Sqft.
Sold: 08/10/2022
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.