Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77316
Profile
Gracepoint Homes
13225 FM 149 – Montgomery, TX 77316
Get directions
Contact
2816810400
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
Agents
For Sale
27 Results
Heather Chavana
Gracepoint Homes
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,517,668
Active
189 Homestead Hill Rd
New Waverly, TX 77358
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
5
full baths
1
half bath
4,349
Sqft. ($349/Sqft.)
Heather Chavana
Gracepoint Homes
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$865,662
Active
11540 Chapel Bend Dr
Montgomery, TX 77356
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,385
Sqft. ($256/Sqft.)
Heather Chavana
Gracepoint Homes
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$164,990
Active
121 Bowie Ct
New Waverly, TX 77358
For Sale, Lots
1.140
See fewer listings like this
$975,000
Active
151 Moonlight Dr
Smithville, TX 78957
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,385
Sqft. ($288/Sqft.)
Heather Chavana
Gracepoint Homes
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$875,000
Active
226 Hydrangea Dr
Smithville, TX 78957
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,380
Sqft. ($259/Sqft.)
Heather Chavana
Gracepoint Homes
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$454,990
Under Contract - P
LOT 9 Homestead Hill Rd
New Waverly, TX 77358
For Sale, Lots
5.353
See fewer listings like this
$741,398
Active
301 Seguin Dr
New Waverly, TX 77358
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,015
Sqft. ($246/Sqft.)
Heather Chavana
Gracepoint Homes
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$763,308
Active
200 Seguin Dr
New Waverly, TX 77358
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,656
Sqft. ($287/Sqft.)
Heather Chavana
Gracepoint Homes
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,111,870
Active
LOT 13 Homestead Hill Rd
New Waverly, TX 77358
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,674
Sqft. ($303/Sqft.)
Heather Chavana
Gracepoint Homes
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,152,456
Active
LOT 6 Homestead Hill Rd
New Waverly, TX 77358
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,403
Sqft. ($339/Sqft.)
Heather Chavana
Gracepoint Homes
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$799,999
Active
270 Seguin Dr
New Waverly, TX 77358
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,385
Sqft. ($236/Sqft.)
Heather Chavana
Gracepoint Homes
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$689,370
Under Contract - P
110 Stadium Dr
Sugar Land, TX 77498
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,088
Sqft. ($223/Sqft.)
Heather Chavana
Gracepoint Homes
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$631,185
Active
102 Stadium Dr
Sugar Land, TX 77498
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,646
Sqft. ($239/Sqft.)
Heather Chavana
Gracepoint Homes
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$630,225
Active
106 Stadium Dr
Sugar Land, TX 77498
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,646
Sqft. ($238/Sqft.)
Heather Chavana
Gracepoint Homes
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$825,912
Under Contract - PS
24903 Hopeview Way
Montgomery, TX 77356
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,458
Sqft. ($239/Sqft.)
Heather Chavana
Gracepoint Homes
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$170,000
Active
163 Choctaw Way
New Waverly, TX 77358
For Sale, Lots
1.500
See fewer listings like this
$415,990
Active
LOT 2 Homestead Hill Rd
New Waverly, TX 77358
For Sale, Lots
4.791
See fewer listings like this
$814,990
Active
25216 Pleasant Retreat Ct
Montgomery, TX 77356
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,682
Sqft. ($221/Sqft.)
Heather Chavana
Gracepoint Homes
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$819,999
Active
9258 Cedar Bnd
Plantersville, TX 77363
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,385
Sqft. ($242/Sqft.)
Heather Chavana
Gracepoint Homes
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$827,990
Active
8915 Cedar Meadow Ln
Plantersville, TX 77363
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,015
Sqft. ($275/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
Recently Sold
65 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $258,750
Sold
4848 Red Coyote Ln
Montgomery, TX 77316
Lots
1.157
acres
Sold: 05/11/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $310,885
Sold
25011 Balmorhea Way
Montgomery, TX 77316
Lots
1.500
acres
Sold: 04/24/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $889,073
Sold
11564 Chapel Bend Dr
Montgomery, TX 77356
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,778
Sqft.
Sold: 03/18/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $809,773
Sold
114 Crockett Ct
New Waverly, TX 77358
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,778
Sqft.
Sold: 02/06/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $985,000
Sold
25105 Grace Vista Way
Montgomery, TX 77356
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,778
Sqft.
Sold: 12/24/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $894,990
Sold
8634 Cedar Meadow Ln
Plantersville, TX 77363
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,778
Sqft.
Sold: 11/10/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $759,990
Sold
25005 Chapel Bend Ct
Montgomery, TX 77356
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,015
Sqft.
Sold: 06/30/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $699,990
Sold
9461 Cedar Creek Ln
Plantersville, TX 77363
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,656
Sqft.
Sold: 06/26/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $154,950
Sold
25146 Grace Vista Way
Montgomery, TX 77356
Lots
1.150
acres
Sold: 05/23/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $899,650
Sold
9650 Butler Ranch Rd
Plantersville, TX 77363
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,375
Sqft.
Sold: 05/05/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $719,000
Sold
24948 Hopeview Way
Montgomery, TX 77356
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,656
Sqft.
Sold: 12/31/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $859,000
Sold
9443 Cedar Bend
Plantersville, TX 77363
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,778
Sqft.
Sold: 12/20/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $749,000
Sold
24963 Hopeview Way
Montgomery, TX 77356
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,375
Sqft.
Sold: 12/16/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.24M - $1.43M
Listed for $1,349,000
Sold
7198 Morningbrook Dr
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
4
half baths
3,829
Sqft.
Sold: 11/25/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $759,000
Sold
24932 Hopeview Way
Montgomery, TX 77356
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,375
Sqft.
Sold: 10/15/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $749,000
Sold
8927 Catamaran Way
Montgomery, TX 77316