Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77375
Grace Petty
1
For Sale
2
For Rent
15
Sold
22
Rented
70
Showings
Corcoran Genesis
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Grace Petty
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Grace
Request an appointment
2103670014
See phone
Send email
More
Request Recommendation
Grace Petty
Your message
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$680,000
Active
Estimated Payment $5,139 →
55 Granite Path Pl
Spring, TX 77389
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,449
Sqft. ($197/Sqft.)
For Rent
2 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,300
Active
30 Whistlers Walk Pl
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,465
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$4,200
Active
55 Granite Path Pl
Spring, TX 77389
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,449
Sqft.
Recently Sold
15 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $309,900
Sold
21330 Greenham Dr
Spring, TX 77388
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,782
Sqft.
Sold: 04/28/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $329,900
Sold
25203 Burgh Castle Dr
Spring, TX 77389
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,160
Sqft.
Sold: 04/10/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $429,900
Sold
8003 White Marsh Ct
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,833
Sqft.
Sold: 03/12/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $850,000
Sold
78 S Almondell Cir
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,451
Sqft.
Sold: 11/14/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $600,000
Sold
22 S Peaceful Canyon Cir
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,877
Sqft.
Sold: 07/03/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $455,000
Sold
5920 Petty St B
Houston, TX 77007
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,229
Sqft.
Sold: 06/05/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.08M - $1.24M
Listed for $1,225,000
Sold
1255 Richelieu Ln
Houston, TX 77018
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,356
Sqft.
Sold: 05/09/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $799,900
Sold
1701 Blanco Bend Dr
College Station, TX 77845
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,532
Sqft.
Sold: 11/18/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $540,000
Sold
46 Sagamore Ridge Pl
Spring, TX 77389
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,677
Sqft.
Sold: 08/12/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $405,000
Sold
31 W Pipers Green St
The Woodlands, TX 77382
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,159
Sqft.
Sold: 05/31/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $525,000
Sold
127 Victoria Glen Dr
The Woodlands, TX 77384
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,814
Sqft.
Sold: 04/24/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $949,000
Sold
4038 Woodland Meadow Dr
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,864
Sqft.
Sold: 04/10/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.64M - $1.89M
Listed for $1,575,000
Sold
17 Doe Run Dr
The Woodlands, TX 77380
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
4
half baths
4,791
Sqft.
Sold: 12/04/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.08M - $1.24M
Listed for $1,325,000
Sold
301 Rainier Dr
Houston, TX 77024
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,887
Sqft.
Sold: 10/26/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $349,990
Sold
12022 N Brenton Knoll Dr
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,760
Sqft.
Sold: 07/31/2023
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
22 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
198 N Village Knoll Cir
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,752
Sqft.
Rented: 05/15/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
5207 Chester Springs Ln
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,454
Sqft.
Rented: 04/27/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $4,500
Rented
66 N Bacopa Dr
Spring, TX 77389
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,129
Sqft.
Rented: 04/15/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
176 S Hollylaurel Cir
The Woodlands, TX 77382
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,917
Sqft.
Rented: 04/02/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
26 S Vesper Bend Cir
The Woodlands, TX 77382
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,747
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $4,500
Rented
5 Flagstone Path
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,744
Sqft.
Rented: 11/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $4,700
Rented
8015 Allston Village Trl
Spring, TX 77389
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,349
Sqft.
Rented: 10/15/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $5,500
Rented
6 Woodmere Pl
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,341
Sqft.
Rented: 08/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
74 S Vesper Bend Cir
The Woodlands, TX 77382
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
1,665
Sqft.
Rented: 03/31/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $5,300
Rented
30 E Rafters Row
The Woodlands, TX 77380
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,503
Sqft.
Rented: 02/08/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $4,700
Rented
95 Wood Manor Pl
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,161
Sqft.
Rented: 07/02/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $4,400
Rented
56 Waterway Ct
The Woodlands, TX 77380
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,801
Sqft.
Rented: 04/26/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,500
Rented
31 Forest Ravine Dr
Tomball, TX 77375
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,805
Sqft.
Rented: 02/19/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
21 E Brookberry Court
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,324
Sqft.
Rented: 07/01/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,850
Rented
123 N Dylanshire Circle
Conroe, TX 77384
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,817
Sqft.
Rented: 06/29/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $8,000
Rented
91 W Horizon Ridge Place
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,970
Sqft.
Rented: 06/01/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $8,500
Rented
110 S Veilwood Circle
The Woodlands, TX 77382
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,814
Sqft.
Rented: 05/22/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,195
Rented
38 E Gaslight Place
The Woodlands, TX 77382
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,502
Sqft.
Rented: 05/15/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $4,500
Rented
66 N Bacopa Drive
Spring, TX 77389
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,129
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $4,200
Rented
56 Waterway Court
The Woodlands, TX 77380
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,801
Sqft.
Rented: 03/18/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,300
Rented
2606 Meadowlark Hills Court
Spring, TX 77389
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,511
Sqft.
Rented: 03/15/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
29015 Driftwood Lane
Shenandoah, TX 77381
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,926
Sqft.
Rented: 07/18/2021
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
70 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
5207 Chester Springs Ln
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,454
Sqft.
Rented: 04/27/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,595
Rented
1902 Red Sky Ct
Spring, TX 77373
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,345
Sqft.
Rented: 04/22/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
198 N Village Knoll Cir
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,752
Sqft.
Rented: 05/15/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,700
Rented
11510 Early Mist Ct
Houston, TX 77064
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,458
Sqft.
Rented: 05/02/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,880
Active
18409 Hillwood Ln
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,420
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$299,000
Under Contract - P
19535 Enchanted Oaks Dr
Spring, TX 77388
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,528
Sqft. ($118/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,800
19702 Byron Meadows Dr
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,414
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
176 S Hollylaurel Cir
The Woodlands, TX 77382
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,917
Sqft.
Rented: 04/02/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$309,900
Under Contract - P
31119 Copperleaf Dr
Spring, TX 77386
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,768
Sqft. ($175/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$510,000
Under Contract - P
70 Highland Point Dr
Montgomery, TX 77356
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,623
Sqft. ($194/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,200
Active
11 Cottage Grove Pl
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,849
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,820
Rented
18547 Queesborough
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,381
Sqft.
Rented: 04/25/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,500
Active
35 Auburn Path Dr
The Woodlands, TX 77382
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,997
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,599
Rented
12710 Copper Mill Dr
Houston, TX 77070
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
1
full bath
1,334
Sqft.
Rented: 04/29/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
134 S Walden Elms Cir
The Woodlands, TX 77382
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,559
Sqft.
Rented: 05/08/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,125
Active
26 Pinewood Forest Ct
Spring, TX 77381
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,438
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$450,000
Under Contract - OP
1071 Cedar Lake Ct
Conroe, TX 77384
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,241
Sqft. ($139/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $329,900
Sold
25203 Burgh Castle Dr
Spring, TX 77389
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,160
Sqft.
Sold: 04/10/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,675
Active
11011 Shadowfield Dr
Houston, TX 77064
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,335
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,900
Rented
6 Dusky Meadow Pl
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,039
Sqft.
Rented: 04/07/2026
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Corcoran Genesis
2103670014
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.