Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77058
Grace Hong
19
Sold
17
Rented
13
Showings
UTR TEXAS, REALTORS
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Grace Hong
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Grace
Request an appointment
8326306350
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recently Sold
19 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,980
Sold
20926 Westfield Terrace Trl
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,026
Sqft.
Sold: 05/13/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $569,000
Sold
2326 Acadiana Ln
Seabrook, TX 77586
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,405
Sqft.
Sold: 04/29/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $170,000
Sold
2017 Evergreen
La Marque, TX 77568
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,496
Sqft.
Sold: 08/29/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $364,950
Sold
3209 Flower Reef Cir
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,482
Sqft.
Sold: 06/11/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $569,000
Sold
8019 Rampart St
Houston, TX 77081
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,585
Sqft.
Sold: 05/07/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $491,990
Sold
911 Hooks Trl
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,386
Sqft.
Sold: 08/14/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $824,000
Sold
26106 Monarch Meadow Ct
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
4,636
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $314,900
Sold
3012 Quill Meadow Dr
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,151
Sqft.
Sold: 01/19/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $420,000
Sold
2806 Sea Channel Dr
Seabrook, TX 77586
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,815
Sqft.
Sold: 08/01/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $249,000
Sold
404 Linda Ln
Friendswood, TX 77546
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,448
Sqft.
Sold: 07/19/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $245,000
Sold
15703 Constitution Lane
Friendswood, TX 77546
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,084
Sqft.
Sold: 06/05/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $287,000
Sold
1711 Old Spanish Trail #335
Houston, TX 77054
Mid/High-Rise Condo
2
beds
2
full baths
1,293
Sqft.
Sold: 04/20/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $419,900
Sold
2023 Coventry Bay Drive
Houston, TX 77089
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,562
Sqft.
Sold: 04/14/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $219,900
Sold
2515 Ewell Drive
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,251
Sqft.
Sold: 03/21/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $465,000
Sold
3119 Silver Dawn Court
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,729
Sqft.
Sold: 11/18/2022
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $329,000
Sold
5212 Cottonwood Creek Lane
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,290
Sqft.
Sold: 06/03/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.89M - $2.18M
Listed for $2,150,000
Sold
12440 Cobblestone Drive
Houston, TX 77024
Single-Family
5
beds
6
full baths
5,795
Sqft.
Sold: 05/03/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $725,000
Sold
3110 Shouse Road
Santa Fe, TX 77510
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,819
Sqft.
Sold: 02/22/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $325,000
Sold
3350 Mccue Road #901
Houston, TX 77056
Mid/High-Rise Condo
2
beds
2
full baths
1,415
Sqft.
Sold: 12/21/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
17 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
10223 Sierra Grace Ln
Houston, TX 77089
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,080
Sqft.
Rented: 11/29/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,000
Rented
2207 Villa Flora Ln
Friendswood, TX 77546
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
2,170
Sqft.
Rented: 09/30/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,600
Rented
3209 Flower Reef Cir
League City, TX 77573
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,482
Sqft.
Rented: 09/06/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,700
Rented
20806 Pierceton Ct
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,714
Sqft.
Rented: 08/07/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,500
Rented
1516 Bay Area Blvd T9
Houston, TX 77058
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,008
Sqft.
Rented: 04/23/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,495
Rented
415 Abbey Ln
League City, TX 77573
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,957
Sqft.
Rented: 07/31/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
874 Rock Harbor Ln
League City, TX 77573
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,971
Sqft.
Rented: 07/22/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
2296 Catalonia Cv
League City, TX 77573
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,756
Sqft.
Rented: 05/10/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
874 Rock Harbor Ln
League City, TX 77573
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,971
Sqft.
Rented: 03/29/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,490
Rented
1516 Bay Area Boulevard T9
Houston, TX 77058
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,008
Sqft.
Rented: 06/08/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
1616 Palo Duro Canyon Drive
League City, TX 77573
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,850
Sqft.
Rented: 01/20/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,150
Rented
6152 Galloway Lane
League City, TX 77573
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,766
Sqft.
Rented: 11/23/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,400
Rented
1516 Bay Area Boulevard T9
Houston, TX 77058
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,008
Sqft.
Rented: 06/28/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,850
Rented
2806 Sea Channel Drive
Seabrook, TX 77586
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,815
Sqft.
Rented: 06/01/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
2203 Dorrington Street #306
Houston, TX 77030
Rental - Mid/High-Rise Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,188
Sqft.
Rented: 05/21/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,150
Rented
2296 Catalonia Cove
League City, TX 77573
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,756
Sqft.
Rented: 03/28/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
2449 Pamplona Lane
League City, TX 77573
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,902
Sqft.
Rented: 08/10/2021
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
13 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$329,000
Active
6915 Cansfield Ct
Katy, TX 77494
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,913
Sqft. ($172/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$375,000
Under Contract - P
7038 Cornflower Ln
Katy, TX 77494
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,965
Sqft. ($191/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$330,000
Active
5330 Lantana Creek Ct
Katy, TX 77494
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,619
Sqft. ($204/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$350,000
Active
5227 Sandyfields Ln
Katy, TX 77494
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
3
full baths
2,239
Sqft. ($156/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$379,500
Under Contract - OP
2333 Acadiana Ln
Seabrook, TX 77586
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,992
Sqft. ($127/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$389,000
Active
6010 Marble Hollow Ln
Katy, TX 77450
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,143
Sqft. ($182/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $569,000
Sold
2326 Acadiana Ln
Seabrook, TX 77586
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,405
Sqft.
Sold: 04/29/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$299,980
Active
20930 Oat Straw Ln
Katy, TX 77449
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,042
Sqft. ($147/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$325,000
Active
4850 Austin Meadow Ln
Katy, TX 77449
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,889
Sqft. ($172/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$394,000
7643 Rainbow Bend Dr
Pasadena, TX 77505
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,479
Sqft. ($159/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $385,000
Sold
4210 Rainfall Dr
Pasadena, TX 77505
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,828
Sqft.
Sold: 02/27/2026
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
UTR TEXAS, REALTORS
8326306350
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.