Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
More
8327664366
See fewer listings like this
$579,000
Active
6023 Verde Place Ln
Katy, TX 77493
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,349
Sqft. ($173/Sqft.)
Jose Alves
eXp Realty LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$510,000
Under Contract - P
13423 Ellerslie Ln
Cypress, TX 77429
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,830
Sqft. ($180/Sqft.)
Jose Alves
eXp Realty LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$320,000
Active
14902 Carolina Falls Ln
Cypress, TX 77433
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,675
Sqft. ($191/Sqft.)
See fewer listings like this
$2,400
Active
1030 Laurel Green Rd
Missouri City, TX 77459
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,011
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $625,000
Sold
6303 Nectar Grove Ct
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
3,415
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $455,000
Sold
17307 Currawong Ct
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,746
Sqft.
Sold: 03/31/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $489,000
Sold
21814 Juniper Wood Ln
Richmond, TX 77469
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,931
Sqft.
Sold: 04/29/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $475,000
Sold
24303 Ravenna Landing Loop
Spring, TX 77389
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,579
Sqft.
Sold: 02/27/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $389,000
Sold
8927 Summer Iris Trl
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,270
Sqft.
Sold: 01/12/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $300,000
Sold
16215 Cairngorm Ave
Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,222
Sqft.
Sold: 03/02/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $599,900
Sold
22819 Shieldhall Ln
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,078
Sqft.
Sold: 01/16/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $261,000
Sold
20910 Corisande St
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,446
Sqft.
Sold: 11/26/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $520,000
Sold
1283 Bonner St
Houston, TX 77007
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,317
Sqft.
Sold: 07/02/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $670,000
Sold
2108 Summer St B
Houston, TX 77007
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,624
Sqft.
Sold: 06/24/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $350,000
Sold
24122 Prairie Glen Ln
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,739
Sqft.
Sold: 04/28/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $329,000
Sold
23007 Silver Linden Ct
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,299
Sqft.
Sold: 05/30/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $849,900
Sold
10028 Easton Sky Ln
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,485
Sqft.
Sold: 03/20/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $629,000
Sold
3517 Lynette Cove Pl
Houston, TX 77018
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,592
Sqft.
Sold: 03/20/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $440,000
Sold
20450 Avelignese Way
Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,950
Sqft.
Sold: 03/28/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $500,000
Sold
1138 Chamboard Ln
Houston, TX 77018
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,684
Sqft.
Sold: 01/17/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $125,000
Sold
3259 Simmons St
Houston, TX 77004
Lots
4,180
lot Sqft.
Sold: 03/28/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $365,000
Sold
13506 Mooring Pointe Dr
Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,909
Sqft.
Sold: 09/30/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $499,999
Sold
4033 Delta Rose St
Houston, TX 77018
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,104
Sqft.
Sold: 08/29/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $229,990
Sold
21722 Rustic River Ranch
Waller, TX 77484
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,402
Sqft.
Sold: 09/06/2024
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,375
Rented
16215 Cairngorm Ave
Houston, TX 77095
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,222
Sqft.
Rented: 04/18/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,575
Rented
6210 Hidden Alley Dr
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,016
Sqft.
Rented: 09/19/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
9609 Landon Lake Dr
Pearland, TX 77584
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,525
Sqft.
Rented: 08/09/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $5,950
Rented
3007 Carrie Cove Ct
Spring, TX 77386
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,018
Sqft.
Rented: 05/14/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $4,200
Rented
12207 Summerland Ridge Ln
Houston, TX 77041
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,227
Sqft.
Rented: 03/16/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,690
Rented
30247 Twisting Springs Dr
Brookshire, TX 77423
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,871
Sqft.
Rented: 01/13/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
1307 ANDREWS STREET
Houston, TX 77019
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,535
Sqft.
Rented: 11/01/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,600
Rented
25502 Marisol Sunsets Ln
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,410
Sqft.
Rented: 07/27/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,350
Rented
28950 Yulee Mill Dr
Fulshear, TX 77441
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,824
Sqft.
Rented: 07/05/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,900
Rented
12911 Coralville Ct
Houston, TX 77041
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,027
Sqft.
Rented: 06/08/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $5,500
Rented
1538 Thornton Rd
Houston, TX 77018
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,185
Sqft.
Rented: 09/17/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,800
Rented
27235 Cinco Terrace Drive
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
2,940
Sqft.
Rented: 02/01/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,250
Rented
1283 Bonner Street
Houston, TX 77007
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,317
Sqft.
Rented: 10/01/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,779
Rented
13015 Winter Springs Drive
Pearland, TX 77584
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,950
Sqft.
Rented: 05/25/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,800
Rented
27235 Cinco Terrace Drive
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
2,940
Sqft.
Rented: 03/26/2022
See fewer listings like this
$1,000,000
Under Contract - P
14403 Tivoli Dr
Houston, TX 77077
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,734
Sqft. ($268/Sqft.)
Jose Alves
eXp Realty LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$510,000
Under Contract - P
13423 Ellerslie Ln
Cypress, TX 77429
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,830
Sqft. ($180/Sqft.)
Paul Holub
Traditions Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$789,900
Active
919 Ivy Parkway Dr
Houston, TX 77077
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,615
Sqft. ($171/Sqft.)
Amber Morris
RE/MAX Opportunities
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$315,000
Active
4439 Fm 1301 Rd
Wharton, TX 77488
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,184
Sqft. ($144/Sqft.)
Violet Brooks
Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$660,000
Active
15814 Fleetwood Oaks Dr
Houston, TX 77079
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,375
Sqft. ($196/Sqft.)
Angela Kraushaar
Coldwell Banker Realty - Katy
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$550,000
Under Contract - P
4210 Ana Ridge Ln
Fulshear, TX 77441
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,325
Sqft. ($165/Sqft.)
Chris Perrenot
Realm Real Estate Professionals - Katy
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$649,990
Active
29118 Sage Trace Ct
Fulshear, TX 77441
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,580
Sqft. ($182/Sqft.)
Ellen Burton
All City Real Estate
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$670,000
Under Contract - P
4306 Sage Glen Ln
Fulshear, TX 77441
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,393
Sqft. ($197/Sqft.)
Amy Fogle
Amy K. Fogle Real Estate LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$339,900
Active
506 Houston St
Wallis, TX 77485
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,228
Sqft. ($153/Sqft.)
Melissa Santiago
Keller Williams Realty Professionals
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$439,000
Active
434 Williams Landing Dr
Sugar Land, TX 77479
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,336
Sqft. ($188/Sqft.)
Sridhar Pasham
Deal Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$559,000
Under Contract - P
6006 Opal Crest Ln
Katy, TX 77494
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,004
Sqft. ($140/Sqft.)
Rene Sorola
Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$645,000
Under Contract - OP
27515 Knox Prairie Ln
Fulshear, TX 77441
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,439
Sqft. ($188/Sqft.)
Nhu Nguyen
B & W Realty Group LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$625,600
Active
5511 Holly Hollow Ln
Fulshear, TX 77441
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,391
Sqft. ($184/Sqft.)
Silvia Seibel
eXp Realty LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$579,000
Under Contract - P
18206 Sunset Elm Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,750
Sqft. ($211/Sqft.)
Wai Lung
SKW Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$519,000
Active
2739 Lakeside Village Dr
Missouri City, TX 77459
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,494
Sqft. ($149/Sqft.)
Judy Hassell
Weichert, Realtors - The Murray Group
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$449,500
Active
4406 Plantation Creek Dr
Missouri City, TX 77459
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,542
Sqft. ($177/Sqft.)
Amy Lippincott
eXp Realty LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$3,500
Active
12310 Meadow Blossom Ln
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,149
See fewer listings like this
$903,552
Active
13807 Dorado Pointe Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,344
Sqft. ($208/Sqft.)
Kristin Kubala
Texas Local Realty, LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$839,000
Active
10507 Grace Hollow Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,855
Sqft. ($218/Sqft.)
Brandy Zimos
Keller Williams Realty Southwest
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$232,000
Active
1707 Key St
Waller, TX 77484
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1,808
Sqft. ($128/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.