Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77032
Profile
Goal Properties
15355 Vantage Point Pkwy W 115 – Houston, TX 77032
Get directions
Contact
8322329009
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
Agents
For Sale
2 Results
Deshawn Nelson
Goal Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$289,900
Active
15634 Haleys Landing Ln
Houston, TX 77095
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,205
Sqft. ($131/Sqft.)
Deshawn Nelson
Goal Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$259,900
Active
18481 Sunrise Oaks Ct
Montgomery, TX 77316
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,290
Sqft. ($113/Sqft.)
View All For Sale Houses →
For Lease
2 Results
Estefani Austin
Goal Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,695
Active
3327 Sycamore Springs Dr
Houston, TX 77339
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,619
See fewer listings like this
$1,695
Active
14002 Edenglen Dr
Houston, TX 77049
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,920
Sqft.
View All For Lease Houses →
Recently Leased
158 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,645
Rented
407 Harold Ln
Baytown, TX 77521
Rental - Residential Lot/Land
3
beds
2
full baths
1,547
Sqft.
Rented: 04/27/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,427
Rented
3217 Darling Ave
Pasadena, TX 77503
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
1
full bath
1,000
Sqft.
Rented: 04/21/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,707
Rented
19710 River Pointe Ln
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,555
Sqft.
Rented: 04/17/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,459
Rented
3808 Washington St
Pasadena, TX 77503
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,127
Sqft.
Rented: 04/16/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,187
Rented
17127 Valley Palms Dr
Spring, TX 77379
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,746
Sqft.
Rented: 04/02/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,605
Rented
15727 Cascade Point Dr
Houston, TX 77084
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,753
Sqft.
Rented: 03/31/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,675
Rented
5129 Jezebel St
Houston, TX 77033
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,840
Sqft.
Rented: 03/31/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,592
Rented
14114 Fleur De Lis Blvd
Cypress, TX 77429
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,427
Sqft.
Rented: 03/30/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,625
Rented
6646 Loch Langham Dr
Houston, TX 77084
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,617
Sqft.
Rented: 03/26/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,066
Rented
13619 Sloth Bear Ct
Crosby, TX 77532
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,276
Sqft.
Rented: 02/24/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,400
Rented
18711 Barrichello Dr
Conroe, TX 77306
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,411
Sqft.
Rented: 12/27/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,720
Rented
417 Texas Pecan Dr
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
4
beds
2
full baths
1,720
Sqft.
Rented: 12/03/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,650
Rented
421 Texas Pecan Dr
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
1,522
Sqft.
Rented: 12/02/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,566
Rented
22311 Meadowgate Dr
Spring, TX 77373
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
1,524
Sqft.
Rented: 11/17/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,495
Rented
18710 Barrichello Dr
Conroe, TX 77306
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,411
Sqft.
Rented: 11/14/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,595
Rented
17720 Northhagen Dr
Houston, TX 77084
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
1,144
Sqft.
Rented: 11/09/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,795
Rented
9902 Clark Rd O
Houston, TX 77076
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,428
Sqft.
Rented: 10/30/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
9902 Clark Rd R
Houston, TX 77076
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,373
Sqft.
Rented: 10/21/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,695
Rented
16302 N Cross Dr
Houston, TX 77073
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,704
Sqft.
Rented: 09/29/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,730
Rented
16910 Barcelona Dr
Friendswood, TX 77546
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
1,168
Sqft.
Rented: 09/26/2025
View All →
Recently Leased
View All Recently Leased Houses →
Recently Sold
10 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $234,900
Sold
19506 Franz Rd
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,670
Sqft.
Sold: 04/10/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $229,900
Sold
10415 Sagewillow Ln
Houston, TX 77089
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,468
Sqft.
Sold: 01/15/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $339,000
Sold
422 Magnolia Way
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,174
Sqft.
Sold: 12/16/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $134,900
Sold
2613 34th Ave N
Texas City, TX 77590
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,432
Sqft.
Sold: 09/30/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $277,997
Sold
2746 Oat Harvest Ct
Houston, TX 77038
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,734
Sqft.
Sold: 09/05/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $289,900
Sold
7638 Glaber Leaf Rd
Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,273
Sqft.
Sold: 06/27/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $239,900
Sold
8302 Tartan Ct
Rosharon, TX 77583
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,486
Sqft.
Sold: 05/30/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $264,900
Sold
19191 Shire Horse Blvd
Porter, TX 77365
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,896
Sqft.
Sold: 05/20/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $239,000
Sold
10310 Old Orchard Rd
La Porte, TX 77571
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,521
Sqft.
Sold: 04/17/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $169,997
Sold
710 Alvin St
Pasadena, TX 77506
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,082
Sqft.
Sold: 09/06/2024
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.
Goal Properties
See phone
8322329009