Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77429
Gloria Valle
5
Sold
1
Rented
18
Showings
Realty Of America, LLC
Member of HTX FINEST REALTY GROUP
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Gloria Valle
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Gloria
Request an appointment
8179080704
See phone
Send email
More
Request Recommendation
Gloria Valle
Your message
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Gloria
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
Recommendations
Request Info
Recently Sold
5 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $264,000
Sold
11722 Chadbrook Ln
Houston, TX 77099
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,801
Sqft.
Sold: 08/14/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $259,900
Sold
19726 Stanfield Ct
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,635
Sqft.
Sold: 01/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $355,000
Sold
7330 Cypress Shumard Oak Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,028
Sqft.
Sold: 01/03/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $315,000
Sold
1842 Avocet Way
Missouri City, TX 77489
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,139
Sqft.
Sold: 12/20/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $311,390
Sold
18619 Frost Ridge Trce
Crosby, TX 77532
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,585
Sqft.
Sold: 03/29/2024
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
1 Results
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
118 Tejas Village Pkwy
Beasley, TX 77417
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,603
Sqft.
Rented: 03/31/2025
Recent Showings
18 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,575
Under Contract - P
6328 Porterway Dr
Houston, TX 77084
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
996
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,700
Active
20641 Patriot Park Ln
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,152
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,650
Rented
4326 Hawk Meadow Dr
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,086
Sqft.
Rented: 05/15/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,600
Under Contract - P
13723 Smokey Trail Dr
Houston, TX 77041
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,063
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,695
Under Contract - P
16958 Jenikay St
Houston, TX 77084
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
1
full bath
1,464
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$125,000
Active
7736 Bretshire Dr
Houston, TX 77016
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,380
Sqft. ($91/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,685
Active
5911 Camron Point Cir
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,638
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$119,000
Active
9118 Spaulding St
Houston, TX 77016
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
958
Sqft. ($124/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,700
Rented
7310 Yoe St
Houston, TX 77016
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,720
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$150,000
Under Contract - P
1805 N 5th St
Baytown, TX 77520
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,044
Sqft. ($144/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,550
7111 Village Lake Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,120
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,450
1309 Jefferson St c
Baytown, TX 77520
Rental - Multi-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
741
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $117,450
Sold
103 Long Dr
Baytown, TX 77521
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,272
Sqft.
Sold: 05/11/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,575
Under Contract - P
7514 Lemma Dr
Houston, TX 77041
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,329
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$144,999
Active
603 Briarwood Dr
Baytown, TX 77520
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,064
Sqft. ($136/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$745,000
Active
17714 Cypress Hill Dr
Rosharon, TX 77583
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
3,151
Sqft. ($236/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,298
216 S Pruett St
Baytown, TX 77520
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
2,476
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,549
Active
19947 Mountain Dale Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
2
full baths
1,162
Sqft.
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Realty Of America, LLC
8179080704
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.