Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77095
Gloria Rademaker
1
For Sale
1
For Rent
18
Sold
11
Rented
16
Showings
Texas International Realty
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Gloria Rademaker
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Gloria
Request an appointment
7133976633
See phone
Send email
More
Request Recommendation
Gloria Rademaker
Your message
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$145,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,115 →
2 Mistiq Gardens II #225
Tulum, Quintana Roo 77760
For Sale, Global
1
bed
1
full bath
448
Sqft. ($324/Sqft.)
For Rent
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$3,800
Active
6118 Coastal Grove Ln
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
Recently Sold
18 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $545,000
Sold
1223 Normans Woods ST
Houston, TX 77077
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,347
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $720,000
Sold
10319 Cedar Shade RD
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
3,830
Sqft.
Sold: 04/02/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $309,000
Sold
701 Bering Drive #1603
Houston, TX 77057
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,500
Sqft.
Sold: 12/30/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $290,000
Sold
33 Night Hawk Pl
The Woodlands, TX 77380
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,140
Sqft.
Sold: 07/08/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $132,500
Sold
1223 Augusta Dr #33
Houston, TX 77057
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
706
Sqft.
Sold: 11/27/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $540,000
Sold
5806 Misty Island Ct
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,056
Sqft.
Sold: 10/30/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $529,900
Sold
6118 Coastal Grove Ln
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,736
Sqft.
Sold: 07/03/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $258,900
Sold
26508 Seuss Drive
Magnolia, TX 77355
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,787
Sqft.
Sold: 06/23/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $158,900
Sold
2333 Bering Drive #311
Houston, TX 77057
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
837
Sqft.
Sold: 05/25/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $235,000
Sold
1115 Klare Avenue
Rosenberg, TX 77471
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,913
Sqft.
Sold: 06/23/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $279,000
Sold
36 Norte Street #203
Playa Del Carmen, QR 77712
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
1,087
Sqft.
Sold: 06/17/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $729,900
Sold
22011 Lapis Creek Lane
Katy, TX 77450
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,434
Sqft.
Sold: 03/15/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $429,900
Sold
1213 Normans Woods Street
Houston, TX 77077
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,375
Sqft.
Sold: 12/22/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $499,900
Sold
27030 Franklin Park Drive
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,761
Sqft.
Sold: 09/17/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $370,000
Sold
6115 Calder Field Drive
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,033
Sqft.
Sold: 08/31/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $270,000
Sold
3011 Erickson Manor Court
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,578
Sqft.
Sold: 08/04/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $240,000
Sold
19802 Azalea Brook Way
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,102
Sqft.
Sold: 07/16/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,900
Sold
24919 Scarlatti Cantata Drive
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,929
Sqft.
Sold: 06/14/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
11 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,699
Rented
3618 Tamfield Dr
Houston, TX 77066
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,638
Sqft.
Rented: 04/20/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,350
Rented
2333 Bering Dr #311
Houston, TX 77057
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
837
Sqft.
Rented: 02/20/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
16771 Mammoth Springs Dr
Houston, TX 77095
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,804
Sqft.
Rented: 12/20/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,995
Rented
18947 Sandelford Dr
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,610
Sqft.
Rented: 07/10/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,840
Rented
19142 Canaras Ct
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,419
Sqft.
Rented: 06/21/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
1519 Claremont Garden Cir
Houston, TX 77047
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,336
Sqft.
Rented: 03/23/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
3525 Sage Rd #407
Houston, TX 77056
Rental - Mid/High-Rise Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
834
Sqft.
Rented: 11/06/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,150
Rented
3900 Woodchase Dr #144
Houston, TX 77042
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
760
Sqft.
Rented: 11/01/2023
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,500
Rented
2333 Bering Dr #311
Houston, TX 77057
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
837
Sqft.
Rented: 10/28/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,015
Rented
7230 Wimberly Oaks Ln
Richmond, TX 77407
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,043
Sqft.
Rented: 07/18/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,750
Rented
1005 Eberhard St
Houston, TX 77019
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
3
full baths
2,020
Sqft.
Rented: 06/05/2021
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
16 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $259,000
Sold
12625 Briar Patch Dr
Houston, TX 77077
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,390
Sqft.
Sold: 04/14/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $545,000
Sold
1223 Normans Woods ST
Houston, TX 77077
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,347
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,825
Rented
12697 Briar Patch Rd #2
Houston, TX 77077
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,344
Sqft.
Rented: 03/01/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,350
Rented
2333 Bering Dr #311
Houston, TX 77057
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
837
Sqft.
Rented: 02/20/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $228,500
Sold
14719 Barryknoll Ln #52
Houston, TX 77079
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,326
Sqft.
Sold: 03/02/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$249,000
14688 Perthshire Rd C
Houston, TX 77079
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,978
Sqft. ($126/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$192,500
14703 Barryknoll Ln #26
Houston, TX 77079
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,224
Sqft. ($157/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$185,000
14771 Perthshire Rd
Houston, TX 77079
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,292
Sqft. ($143/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$219,000
Under Contract - P
736 Country Place Dr A
Houston, TX 77079
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,440
Sqft. ($152/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$175,000
Active
2023 Gentryside Dr #508
Houston, TX 77077
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,488
Sqft. ($118/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$234,800
2922 Knotty Oaks Trl
Houston, TX 77045
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,345
Sqft. ($175/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$209,000
14711 Barryknoll Lane #35
Houston, TX 77079
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,326
Sqft. ($158/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$215,000
11733 Lakeside Place Dr
Houston, TX 77077
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,664
Sqft. ($129/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,350
2333 Bering Dr #311
Houston, TX 77057
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
837
Sqft.
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Texas International Realty
7133976633
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.