Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77382
Gloria Mechaley
2
For Sale
38
Sold
10
Showings
RE/MAX The Woodlands & Spring
Member of Mechaley Realty Group
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Gloria Mechaley
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Gloria
Request an appointment
2816822204
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
2 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$575,000
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $3,706 →
2424 Meadow Rd
Conroe, TX 77384
For Sale, Lots
39,997
lot Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$354,900
Active
Estimated Payment $3,134 →
201 Jean Lafitte Cv
Galveston, TX 77554
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1,248
Sqft. ($284/Sqft.)
Recently Sold
38 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $985,000
Sold
67 Huntsmans Horn Cir
The Woodlands, TX 77380
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,064
Sqft.
Sold: 05/13/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $565,000
Sold
629 N Dayflower Dr
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,302
Sqft.
Sold: 03/18/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $525,000
Sold
22 E Sienna Pl
The Woodlands, TX 77382
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,201
Sqft.
Sold: 12/11/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $469,900
Sold
20523 Wind Ridge Ln
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,435
Sqft.
Sold: 07/17/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $379,990
Sold
242 Springfield Terrace Ct
Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,248
Sqft.
Sold: 07/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $925,000
Sold
4 Tangle Brush Dr
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,062
Sqft.
Sold: 06/20/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,900
Sold
28302 Sandy Fields Cir
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,894
Sqft.
Sold: 06/10/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $550,000
Sold
10 Silkbay Pl
The Woodlands, TX 77382
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,461
Sqft.
Sold: 06/05/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $724,900
Sold
14702 Winding Hill Dr
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
2,886
Sqft.
Sold: 05/30/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $229,990
Sold
15339 Abella Dr
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,412
Sqft.
Sold: 05/21/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $949,900
Sold
5915 Stratton Woods Dr
Spring, TX 77389
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,957
Sqft.
Sold: 05/02/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.43M - $1.64M
Listed for $1,590,000
Sold
22202 Cantina Dr
Galveston, TX 77554
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
2,691
Sqft.
Sold: 05/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $406,000
Sold
6 N Autumnwood Way
Spring, TX 77380
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,064
Sqft.
Sold: 04/21/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $689,900
Sold
212 Appaloosa Ct
The Woodlands, TX 77382
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,792
Sqft.
Sold: 04/03/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $375,000
Sold
202 Jean Lafitte Cv
Galveston, TX 77554
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1,434
Sqft.
Sold: 11/26/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $415,000
Sold
192 Buckeye Dr
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,024
Sqft.
Sold: 08/01/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $354,900
Sold
45 E Lance Leaf Rd
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,415
Sqft.
Sold: 07/16/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $485,000
Sold
38 E Deer River Cir
Spring, TX 77389
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,481
Sqft.
Sold: 02/07/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $440,000
Sold
2 E Pipers Green St
The Woodlands, TX 77382
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,220
Sqft.
Sold: 01/10/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $515,000
Sold
629 N Dayflower Dr
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,302
Sqft.
Sold: 11/20/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $455,000
Sold
7 Galway Pl Pl
The Woodlands, TX 77382
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
2,048
Sqft.
Sold: 08/29/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $215,000
Sold
16973 Mockingbird Ct
Conroe, TX 77385
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,432
Sqft.
Sold: 07/19/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $445,000
Sold
139 Purslane Way
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
2,010
Sqft.
Sold: 04/14/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $725,000
Sold
15 Renoir Trail Place
The Woodlands, TX 77382
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,858
Sqft.
Sold: 04/04/2023
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $95,000
Sold
7111 Lorna Road
Montgomery, TX 77316
Lots
1.703
acres
Sold: 02/10/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $367,500
Sold
46 Still Corner Place
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,939
Sqft.
Sold: 12/09/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $335,000
Sold
8807 Pine Shores Drive
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,540
Sqft.
Sold: 12/06/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $669,000
Sold
3 Renoir Trail Place
The Woodlands, TX 77382
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,485
Sqft.
Sold: 07/08/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $427,000
Sold
9502 Sherwick Ridge
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,729
Sqft.
Sold: 05/12/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $675,000
Sold
16611 Lantana Valley Place
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,581
Sqft.
Sold: 04/08/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $225,000
Sold
201 Jean Lafitte Cove
Galveston, TX 77554
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,248
Sqft.
Sold: 03/25/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $287,500
Sold
171 W Woodstock Circle Drive
Spring, TX 77381
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,692
Sqft.
Sold: 03/15/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $349,999
Sold
115 E Northcastle Circle
The Woodlands, TX 77384
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,090
Sqft.
Sold: 03/14/2022
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $650,000
Sold
369 Kerry Bog Lane
Spring, TX 77382
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,954
Sqft.
Sold: 02/15/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $750,000
Sold
9607 Miller Road
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,089
Sqft.
Sold: 02/15/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $288,000
Sold
1517 Ancient Oak Lane
Conroe, TX 77301
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,857
Sqft.
Sold: 09/15/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $97,000
Sold
Lot 1, Block 27 Clipper Circle Drive
Willis, TX 77318
Lots
2,232
lot Sqft.
Sold: 07/29/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $355,000
Sold
122 Gray Vervain Court
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
2
half baths
2,026
Sqft.
Sold: 06/25/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recent Showings
10 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$470,000
Active
19 S Scarlet Elm Ct
Spring, TX 77382
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,342
Sqft. ($201/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$420,000
Active
428 Auburn Pines Dr
Montgomery, TX 77316
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,046
Sqft. ($205/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$415,000
Active
73 E Montfair Blvd
The Woodlands, TX 77382
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,014
Sqft. ($206/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$350,000
Active
38 W Montfair Blvd
Spring, TX 77382
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,473
Sqft. ($238/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $985,000
Sold
67 Huntsmans Horn Cir
The Woodlands, TX 77380
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,064
Sqft.
Sold: 05/13/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$459,999
Active
82 N Apple Springs Cir
The Woodlands, TX 77382
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,960
Sqft. ($235/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $329,000
Sold
35 E Bigelow Oak Court Ct
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,148
Sqft.
Sold: 04/13/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $565,000
Sold
629 N Dayflower Dr
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,302
Sqft.
Sold: 03/18/2026
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
RE/MAX The Woodlands & Spring
2816822204
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.