Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77433
Ginger Hurley
7
For Sale
1
For Rent
38
Sold
1
Rented
16
Showings
Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Cypress
Lead of The Ginger Hurley Team
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Ginger Hurley
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Ginger
Request an appointment
7135011661
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
7 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$189,250
Active
Estimated Payment $1,720 →
13022 Trail Hollow Dr #3022
Houston, TX 77079
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
903
Sqft. ($210/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$374,900
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $2,822 →
23934 Dorrington Estates Ln
Conroe, TX 77385
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,478
Sqft. ($151/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$427,500
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $3,117 →
717 Inwood Dr
Bryan, TX 77802
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,590
Sqft. ($269/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$565,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,762 →
638 Oak Tree Ln
Franklin, TX 77856
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,144
Sqft. ($264/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$379,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,908 →
16434 Redcrest Dr
Houston, TX 77095
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,459
Sqft. ($154/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$125,000
Active
Estimated Payment $794 →
6002 Mohawk St
Houston, TX 77016
For Sale, Single-Family
1,232
Sqft. ($101/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$365,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,443 →
4011, 4017 Terry St
Houston, TX 77009
For Sale, Lots
10,000
lot Sqft.
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
For Rent
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,300
Under Contract - P
11406 Bottlebrush Ln
Houston, TX 77095
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,182
Sqft.
Recently Sold
38 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $659,900
Sold
27122 Ketelburg Park Rd
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
3,559
Sqft.
Sold: 03/13/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $487,500
Sold
11518 Bogan Flats Dr
Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,442
Sqft.
Sold: 10/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $135,000
Sold
0 Langley Rd
Houston, TX 77016
Lots
22,176
lot Sqft.
Sold: 10/15/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $595,000
Sold
12014 Via Davinci Ln NW
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,562
Sqft.
Sold: 09/30/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $368,000
Sold
10423 Red Slate Ln
Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,235
Sqft.
Sold: 08/29/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $450,000
Sold
166 Road 6600
Dayton, TX 77535
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,612
Sqft.
Sold: 08/12/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $102,500
Sold
12553 Wellington Park Dr
Houston, TX 77072
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,082
Sqft.
Sold: 06/28/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $465,000
Sold
7214 Greenheath Ct
Spring, TX 77389
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,881
Sqft.
Sold: 05/01/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $539,000
Sold
11315 Fawn Springs Ct
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
3,428
Sqft.
Sold: 03/29/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $355,000
Sold
15418 Redbud Berry Way
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,384
Sqft.
Sold: 03/29/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $465,000
Sold
11615 Quail Creek Dr
Houston, TX 77070
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
3,669
Sqft.
Sold: 03/05/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $295,000
Sold
610 Galway Dr
Deer Park, TX 77536
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,801
Sqft.
Sold: 01/26/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $498,500
Sold
21307 Baldovin Way
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
3,237
Sqft.
Sold: 11/20/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $595,000
Sold
15813 Drifting Rose Dr
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,703
Sqft.
Sold: 07/17/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $278,000
Sold
2626 Truman Circle
Rosenberg, TX 77471
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,578
Sqft.
Sold: 04/11/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $250,000
Sold
514 Krenek Lane
Sealy, TX 77474
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,680
Sqft.
Sold: 03/24/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $320,000
Sold
3211 Mission Grove Drive
Houston, TX 77068
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,878
Sqft.
Sold: 01/13/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $256,580
Sold
8030 Front Nine Lane
Navasota, TX 77868
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,612
Sqft.
Sold: 01/10/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $605,000
Sold
22210 Pine Tree Drive
Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,789
Sqft.
Sold: 12/30/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $250,000
Sold
6008 Mohawk Street
Houston, TX 77016
Lots
1.389
acres
Sold: 12/28/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $215,000
Sold
18107 Mountfield Drive
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,636
Sqft.
Sold: 12/22/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $375,000
Sold
11524 Bogan Flats Drive
Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,287
Sqft.
Sold: 12/12/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $435,000
Sold
11610 Iron Weed Drive
Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,172
Sqft.
Sold: 09/15/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $395,000
Sold
4623 Farnington Drive
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,995
Sqft.
Sold: 08/23/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $298,500
Sold
15811 Vinemoss Lane
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,407
Sqft.
Sold: 07/08/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $265,000
Sold
14666 Perthshire Road C
Houston, TX 77079
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,464
Sqft.
Sold: 03/30/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $475,000
Sold
9531 Flora Rock Lane
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,851
Sqft.
Sold: 12/30/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $260,000
Sold
1206 Woodchurch Lane
Houston, TX 77073
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,978
Sqft.
Sold: 11/30/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $530,000
Sold
12007 Terraza Cove Lane
Houston, TX 77041
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
3,769
Sqft.
Sold: 11/12/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,900
Sold
166 Road 6600
Dayton, TX 77535
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,434
Sqft.
Sold: 10/26/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $525,000
Sold
31926 Dunham Lake Drive
Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,873
Sqft.
Sold: 10/26/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $318,900
Sold
31130 Yellow Dawn Lane
Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,117
Sqft.
Sold: 10/26/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $283,500
Sold
17007 Terrace Park Drive
Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,297
Sqft.
Sold: 10/15/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $298,000
Sold
15903 Signal Creek Drive
Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,544
Sqft.
Sold: 10/08/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $345,000
Sold
9307 Reston Grove Lane
Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,281
Sqft.
Sold: 09/17/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $190,000
Sold
10115 Prospect Hill Drive
Houston, TX 77064
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,298
Sqft.
Sold: 08/12/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $385,000
Sold
16422 Canyon Chase Drive
Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,553
Sqft.
Sold: 07/08/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $198,750
Sold
17906 Lake Manor Drive
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,524
Sqft.
Sold: 06/14/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
1 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,250
Rented
11406 Bottlebrush Lane
Houston, TX 77095
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,182
Sqft.
Rented: 03/15/2023
Recent Showings
16 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$585,000
Under Contract - OP
35564 Brumlow Rd
Hempstead, TX 77445
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,792
Sqft. ($210/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$349,950
Active
22961 Cayman Est
Conroe, TX 77385
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,450
Sqft. ($143/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$379,000
Active
16434 Redcrest Dr
Houston, TX 77095
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,459
Sqft. ($154/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,300
Under Contract - P
11406 Bottlebrush Ln
Houston, TX 77095
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,182
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $600,000
Sold
70 N Rocky Point Cir
The Woodlands, TX 77389
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
2,920
Sqft.
Sold: 03/13/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $579,500
Sold
8226 Edenwood Dr
Spring, TX 77389
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,715
Sqft.
Sold: 03/12/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $475,000
Sold
7814 Charter Hill Dr
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
2,848
Sqft.
Sold: 03/18/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $592,400
Sold
110 N Pinto Point Cir
Spring, TX 77389
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,234
Sqft.
Sold: 05/05/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $640,000
Sold
7607 Langley Rd
Spring, TX 77389
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
3,530
Sqft.
Sold: 03/06/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$630,000
39 S Pinto Point Cir
Spring, TX 77389
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,780
Sqft. ($227/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $659,900
Sold
27122 Ketelburg Park Rd
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
3,559
Sqft.
Sold: 03/13/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $535,000
Sold
26811 Lakeside Mill Ln
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,987
Sqft.
Sold: 03/24/2026
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Ginger Hurley
Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Cypress
7135011661
See phone
Contact
Contact Agent
Ginger Hurley
Lead of The Ginger Hurley Team
Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Cypress
First Name
Last Name
Email
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.