Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77035
George Binoy
2
For Sale
1
For Rent
17
Sold
18
Rented
15
Showings
UGM Realty LLC
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
George Binoy
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile George
Request an appointment
2813001519
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
2 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$505,000
Active
Estimated Payment $4,029 →
13202 Indigo Creek Ln
Pearland, TX 77584
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
4,013
Sqft. ($126/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$235,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,263 →
4515 Briar Hollow Pl #305
Houston, TX 77027
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
2
half baths
1,445
Sqft. ($163/Sqft.)
For Rent
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,900
Active
4515 Briar Hollow Pl #305
Houston, TX 77027
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,445
Sqft.
Recently Sold
17 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $480,000
Sold
9528 Gates Loop
Manvel, TX 77578
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,171
Sqft.
Sold: 05/01/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $630,000
Sold
2 Dashingly
Tomball, TX 77377
Lots
1.054
acres
Sold: 04/01/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $805,500
Sold
5524 Jessamine Street
Houston, TX 77081
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
4,621
Sqft.
Sold: 12/15/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $644,900
Sold
6523 Sparkling Citrus St
Manvel, TX 77578
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,593
Sqft.
Sold: 11/17/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $385,000
Sold
1102 Wood Fern Dr
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,350
Sqft.
Sold: 11/14/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $429,000
Sold
1314 El Dorado Blvd
Houston, TX 77062
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,988
Sqft.
Sold: 06/06/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $353,990
Sold
4947 Edgewood Dr
Fresno, TX 77583
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,249
Sqft.
Sold: 10/13/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $300,000
Sold
3110 Windmill St
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,524
Sqft.
Sold: 09/05/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $236,000
Sold
11946 Ramla Place Trail
Houston, TX 77089
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1,435
Sqft.
Sold: 11/18/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $368,500
Sold
16380 Snowy Egret Lane
Conroe, TX 77385
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,755
Sqft.
Sold: 11/04/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $750,000
Sold
5735 Bering Circle
Houston, TX 77057
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,520
Sqft.
Sold: 09/28/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $235,000
Sold
11863 Keystone Spring Way
Houston, TX 77089
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,575
Sqft.
Sold: 09/26/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $283,500
Sold
19702 Redroot Drive
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,850
Sqft.
Sold: 06/21/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $499,888
Sold
5915 Bayberry Way
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,937
Sqft.
Sold: 03/11/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $785,000
Sold
1508 Mcduffie Street
Houston, TX 77019
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,243
Sqft.
Sold: 12/30/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $599,000
Sold
821 W 19th Street
Houston, TX 77008
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,469
Sqft.
Sold: 12/15/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $729,000
Sold
14803 Kimberley Lane
Houston, TX 77079
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,999
Sqft.
Sold: 08/27/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
18 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
1019 Vista Pointe Dr
Fresno, TX 77545
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,337
Sqft.
Rented: 12/25/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,150
Rented
15538 Baybrook Dr
Houston, TX 77062
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,054
Sqft.
Rented: 09/05/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
5118 Birch Manor Ln
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,962
Sqft.
Rented: 08/09/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,800
Rented
3414 Signor Dr
Houston, TX 77025
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,132
Sqft.
Rented: 07/14/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
11946 Ramla Place Trl SW
Houston, TX 77089
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,435
Sqft.
Rented: 01/17/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,750
Rented
4515 Briar Hollow Pl #305
Houston, TX 77027
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
2
half baths
1,445
Sqft.
Rented: 04/28/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
4013 Newshire Dr
Houston, TX 77025
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
2
full baths
1,271
Sqft.
Rented: 11/28/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,550
Rented
16442 Gold Ridge Ln
Houston, TX 77053
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,375
Sqft.
Rented: 10/01/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
1642 Middlesbrough Ln
Missouri City, TX 77459
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,647
Sqft.
Rented: 08/30/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,650
Rented
3191 County Road 181 #1
Alvin, TX 77511
Rental - Multi-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,428
Sqft.
Rented: 04/16/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,750
Rented
2310 Lisha Lane
Missouri City, TX 77489
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,781
Sqft.
Rented: 12/09/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
3215 Ivy Bend Drive
Pearland, TX 77584
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,822
Sqft.
Rented: 11/03/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,700
Rented
17206 Artwood Lane
Houston, TX 77489
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,550
Sqft.
Rented: 09/01/2022
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,650
Rented
3191 County Road 181 #1
Alvin, TX 77511
Rental - Multi-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,428
Sqft.
Rented: 05/16/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,250
Rented
4035 Merry Meadow Court
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,606
Sqft.
Rented: 12/08/2021
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,450
Rented
16442 Gold Ridge Lane
Houston, TX 77053
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,375
Sqft.
Rented: 07/07/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,450
Rented
17206 Artwood Lane
Houston, TX 77489
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,550
Sqft.
Rented: 06/15/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,600
Rented
4013 Newshire Drive
Houston, TX 77025
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
2
full baths
1,271
Sqft.
Rented: 06/01/2021
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
15 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
5107 Juniper Walk Ln
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,889
Sqft.
Rented: 05/17/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,200
Under Contract - P
5107 Moss Garden Lane
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,564
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$235,000
Active
4515 Briar Hollow Pl #305
Houston, TX 77027
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
2
half baths
1,445
Sqft. ($163/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,650
Rented
4048 Newshire Dr
Houston, TX 77025
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,312
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $480,000
Sold
9528 Gates Loop
Manvel, TX 77578
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,171
Sqft.
Sold: 05/01/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $227,900
Sold
3318 Avenue M
Galveston, TX 77550
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,268
Sqft.
Sold: 04/13/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$619,900
2519 46th St
Galveston, TX 77551
For Sale, Single-Family
6
beds
3
full baths
3,001
Sqft. ($207/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $395,960
Sold
2707 57th St
Galveston, TX 77551
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,925
Sqft.
Sold: 05/08/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$344,900
Active
1211 Caroline St #1005
Houston, TX 77002
For Sale, Mid/High-Rise Condo
2
beds
2
full baths
1,235
Sqft. ($279/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$148,000
Under Contract - P
1601 22nd St
Galveston, TX 77550
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,086
Sqft. ($136/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$525,000
9235 Ruth Rd
Rosharon, TX 77583
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,575
Sqft. ($333/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,000
Sold
4022 Mckinney St
Houston, TX 77023
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
1,864
Sqft.
Sold: 03/23/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$399,000
1211 Caroline St #1109
Houston, TX 77002
For Sale, Mid/High-Rise Condo
2
beds
2
full baths
1,100
Sqft. ($363/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
UGM Realty LLC
2813001519
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.