Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77380
Gena Douglas
1
For Sale
19
Sold
5
Rented
56
Showings
Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Gena Douglas
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Gena
Request an appointment
8179159435
See phone
Send email
More
Request Recommendation
Gena Douglas
Your message
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Gena
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
Recommendations
Request Info
For Sale
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$899,000
Active
Estimated Payment $5,881 →
1819 Little John St
Montgomery, TX 77316
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,120
Sqft. ($288/Sqft.)
Recently Sold
19 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $540,000
Sold
4835 Bayou St John
Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,307
Sqft.
Sold: 04/17/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $400,000
Sold
19411 Trotter Camp Trl
Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,301
Sqft.
Sold: 03/16/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $389,000
Sold
20806 Gray Percheron Ln
Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,248
Sqft.
Sold: 08/14/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $328,500
Sold
1102 Bending Trail Dr
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,427
Sqft.
Sold: 07/03/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $520,000
Sold
518 Willow Canyon Ln
Pinehurst, TX 77362
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,172
Sqft.
Sold: 05/09/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $250,000
Sold
1619 Portia Ln
Conroe, TX 77301
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,614
Sqft.
Sold: 11/27/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $350,000
Sold
21111 Knight Quest Dr
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,430
Sqft.
Sold: 02/27/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $318,390
Sold
13578 Myrtle Gardens Blvd
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,070
Sqft.
Sold: 09/15/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $199,000
Sold
608 Silverdale Dr
Conroe, TX 77301
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,452
Sqft.
Sold: 08/15/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $960,000
Sold
18560 Michaels Run
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,351
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $875,000
Sold
11726 Water Oak Drive
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,510
Sqft.
Sold: 04/14/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $639,990
Sold
18506 Hardy Trace Drive
Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,738
Sqft.
Sold: 10/24/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $634,000
Sold
21523 Briar Landing Lane
Katy, TX 77450
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,400
Sqft.
Sold: 09/08/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $235,000
Sold
1017 Stevens Avenue
Conroe, TX 77301
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,060
Sqft.
Sold: 07/18/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.89M - $2.18M
Listed for $1,949,000
Sold
22497 Allyson Road
Magnolia, TX 77354
Country Homes/Acreage - Free Standi
3
beds
2
full baths
2,281
Sqft.
Sold: 07/08/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $749,990
Sold
1819 Little John Street
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,497
Sqft.
Sold: 06/17/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $465,000
Sold
522 Willow Canyon Lane
Pinehurst, TX 77362
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,428
Sqft.
Sold: 06/17/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $830,000
Sold
22 River Ridge Loop
The Woodlands, TX 77389
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
4,119
Sqft.
Sold: 11/29/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $394,900
Sold
20806 Gray Percheron Lane
Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,169
Sqft.
Sold: 11/24/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
5 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,100
Rented
143 Deerfield Meadow Dr
Conroe, TX 77384
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,368
Sqft.
Rented: 04/27/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $4,000
Rented
83 Terraglen Dr
The Woodlands, TX 77382
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,240
Sqft.
Rented: 08/06/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
25623 Microstar Way
Montgomery, TX 77316
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,932
Sqft.
Rented: 02/17/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,100
Rented
127 Meadow Mill Drive
Conroe, TX 77384
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,734
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,725
Rented
6810 Durango Creek Drive
Magnolia, TX 77354
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,591
Sqft.
Rented: 10/17/2021
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
56 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,800
Active
166 Meadow Grove Dr
Conroe, TX 77384
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,457
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,850
123 Renaissance Ct
Magnolia, TX 77354
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,577
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,600
Rented
138 Magnolia Grove Ln
Conroe, TX 77384
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,716
Sqft.
Rented: 04/21/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,950
Rented
30 Petalcup Pl
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,497
Sqft.
Rented: 05/05/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$499,999
Active
2517 Legacy Meadows Ln
Conroe, TX 77304
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,207
Sqft. ($156/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $540,000
Sold
4835 Bayou St John
Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,307
Sqft.
Sold: 04/17/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$499,000
Active
102 Springs Edge Dr
Montgomery, TX 77356
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,267
Sqft. ($117/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $519,000
Sold
325 Great Hills Dr
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
2,688
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$475,000
Active
2408 Ellis Park Ln
Conroe, TX 77304
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
3,750
Sqft. ($127/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $400,000
Sold
19411 Trotter Camp Trl
Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,301
Sqft.
Sold: 03/16/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $415,000
Sold
19003 Giara Pony Trl
Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,573
Sqft.
Sold: 04/10/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$519,999
1840 Leela Springs Dr
Conroe, TX 77304
For Sale, Single-Family
6
beds
4
full baths
4,470
Sqft. ($116/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$500,000
3517 Oak Lndg
Conroe, TX 77304
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,156
Sqft. ($158/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$400,000
Under Contract - P
19303 Seabiscuit Stable Trl
Tomball, TX 77377
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,987
Sqft. ($201/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $450,000
Sold
20306 Rose Gray Ln
Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,504
Sqft.
Sold: 04/03/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $375,000
Sold
19430 Canter Field Ct
Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,615
Sqft.
Sold: 03/16/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$525,000
7 Wellesley Dr
Conroe, TX 77304
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,307
Sqft. ($159/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$479,900
Active
167 Clearmont Pl
Montgomery, TX 77316
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,241
Sqft. ($148/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$499,700
127 Deerchase Dr
Conroe, TX 77384
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,065
Sqft. ($163/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$499,900
Under Contract - OP
12690 Longmire Way
Conroe, TX 77304
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,396
Sqft. ($147/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands
8179159435
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.