Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77065
Futerra Rigmaiden
1
For Sale
19
Sold
5
Rented
27
Showings
Everyone's Realtor
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Futerra Rigmaiden
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Futerra
Request an appointment
8327555008
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$19,500
Active
Estimated Payment $132 →
1609 Elysian Fields Ave
Marshall, TX 75670
For Sale, Lots
15,333
lot Sqft.
Recently Sold
19 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $310,000
Sold
18714 Atasca South Dr
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,440
Sqft.
Sold: 05/28/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $279,000
Sold
4842 Lazy Timbers Dr
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,263
Sqft.
Sold: 03/28/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $305,000
Sold
917 Coleman Ave
Pasadena, TX 77506
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,242
Sqft.
Sold: 03/04/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $278,990
Sold
18135 Trepito Ave
New Caney, TX 77357
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,572
Sqft.
Sold: 02/20/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $294,990
Sold
18131 Trepito Ave
New Caney, TX 77357
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,635
Sqft.
Sold: 02/20/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $135,500
Sold
9134 Chatwood Dr
Houston, TX 77078
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,284
Sqft.
Sold: 07/12/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $110,000
Sold
3770 Lovers Wood Ln #710
Houston, TX 77014
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,152
Sqft.
Sold: 05/10/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $374,900
Sold
11219 Burgus Farm Rd
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1,942
Sqft.
Sold: 05/01/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $453,206
Sold
2267 Vanessa Cay Ln
La Porte, TX 77571
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
2,952
Sqft.
Sold: 02/26/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $344,636
Sold
11834 Gramina Way
Atascocita, TX 77346
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1,730
Sqft.
Sold: 01/01/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $335,760
Sold
11838 Gramina Way
Humble, TX 77346
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1,770
Sqft.
Sold: 01/01/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $485,000
Sold
3206 Dovetail Hollow Ln
Houston, TX 77365
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,186
Sqft.
Sold: 10/23/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $190,000
Sold
18766 Gooseberry Ln
Porter, TX 77365
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,600
Sqft.
Sold: 07/12/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $212,500
Sold
17306 Cormorant Court
Humble, TX 77396
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,356
Sqft.
Sold: 06/15/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $389,900
Sold
23646 Crossworth Dr
New Caney, TX 77357
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,655
Sqft.
Sold: 04/08/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $182,500
Sold
8007 Grandridge Drive
Houston, TX 77049
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,132
Sqft.
Sold: 03/02/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $311,667
Sold
16650 Tranquility Grove Drive
Atascocita, TX 77346
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1,805
Sqft.
Sold: 11/29/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $155,500
Sold
2198 N Winfree Street
Dayton, TX 77535
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,360
Sqft.
Sold: 09/28/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $425,000
Sold
3531 Shady Village Drive
Kingwood, TX 77345
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,596
Sqft.
Sold: 08/27/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
5 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,263
Rented
14100 Will Clayton Pkwy #05208
Humble, TX 77346
Rental - Multi-Family
1
bed
1
full bath
720
Sqft.
Rented: 11/01/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $850
Rented
10115 Irvington B
Houston, TX 77076
Rental - Single Family Detached
1
bed
1
full bath
561
Sqft.
Rented: 09/01/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $899
Rented
903 Oakhurst Street #3
Houston, TX 77023
Rental - Multi-Family
1
bed
1
full bath
800
Sqft.
Rented: 06/27/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,785
Rented
11511 Harbour Lake Court
Humble, TX 77396
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,497
Sqft.
Rented: 05/24/2023
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
23646 Crossworth Drive
New Caney, TX 77357
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,655
Sqft.
Rented: 06/04/2021
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
27 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$125,000
Under Contract - P
258 Owens St
Houston, TX 77029
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,670
Sqft. ($75/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$139,000
Active
218 Big Deer Dr
Crosby, TX 77532
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
780
Sqft. ($178/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$140,000
Active
718 E Belmont St
Pasadena, TX 77506
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
976
Sqft. ($143/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$149,900
Under Contract - P
24407 Strong Pine Dr
Houston, TX 77336
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,572
Sqft. ($95/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,995
Active
8229 Carolwood Dr
Houston, TX 77028
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,128
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$165,000
Under Contract - P
8229 Carolwood Dr
Houston, TX 77028
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,128
Sqft. ($146/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$140,000
Active
7954 Booker St
Houston, TX 77028
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,584
Sqft. ($88/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$144,900
Under Contract - P
8718 Pattibob St
Houston, TX 77029
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,573
Sqft. ($56/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $139,900
Sold
6702 Leedale St
Houston, TX 77016
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,458
Sqft.
Sold: 04/24/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$159,000
7707 Arberry St
Houston, TX 77012
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,187
Sqft. ($134/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$159,900
Active
8010 Miley St
Houston, TX 77028
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,110
Sqft. ($144/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $214,900
Sold
15516 Northwood Dr
Porter, TX 77365
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,872
Sqft.
Sold: 04/23/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$184,900
Active
26790 Burning Tree
New Caney, TX 77357
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,723
Sqft. ($107/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $139,900
Sold
13423 Highland Castle Ln
Houston, TX 77015
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,664
Sqft.
Sold: 03/31/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$159,900
7622 S Hall St
Houston, TX 77028
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,389
Sqft. ($115/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $165,000
Sold
320 Delaware St
Houston, TX 77029
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,540
Sqft.
Sold: 05/11/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$149,900
Under Contract - P
201 Delta St
Pasadena, TX 77506
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
804
Sqft. ($186/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$159,000
Under Contract - P
421 Clearwater St
Houston, TX 77029
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
1,464
Sqft. ($109/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$157,500
7811 Saint Louis St
Houston, TX 77028
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,020
Sqft. ($154/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$149,900
7538 Bywood St
Houston, TX 77028
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,119
Sqft. ($134/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Everyone's Realtor
8327555008
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.