Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77008
Profile
Fred Paskell
448 W. 19th Street Ste. 467 – Houston, TX 77008
Get directions
Contact
4095531391
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
Agents
For Sale
7 Results
Fred Paskell
Fred Paskell
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$319,900
Under Contract - OP
7719 Woodlett Ct
Houston, TX 77095
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,010
Sqft. ($159/Sqft.)
Fred Paskell
Fred Paskell
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$579,000
Active
32606 Glenda Dr
Magnolia, TX 77354
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
3,386
Sqft. ($171/Sqft.)
Fred Paskell
Fred Paskell
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$199,900
Active
2206 Abernathy St
Houston, TX 77026
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,536
Sqft. ($130/Sqft.)
Fred Paskell
Fred Paskell
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$309,900
Active
23523 Montague Dr
Spring, TX 77373
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,482
Sqft. ($125/Sqft.)
Fred Paskell
Fred Paskell
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$444,900
Under Contract - PS
30122 Falher Dr
Spring, TX 77386
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,124
Sqft. ($142/Sqft.)
Fred Paskell
Fred Paskell
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$849,900
Active
16700 Montego Way
Jamaica Beach, TX 77554
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
1,807
Sqft. ($470/Sqft.)
Fred Paskell
Fred Paskell
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$113,500
Active
00 Glenda Drive
Magnolia, TX 77354
For Sale, Lots
15,000
lot Sqft.
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
For Lease
1 Results
Fred Paskell
Fred Paskell
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,675
Active
23523 Montague Dr
Spring, TX 77373
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,482
Sqft.
View All For Lease Houses →
Recently Leased
3 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,875
Rented
17307 Eden Ct
Spring, TX 77379
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,864
Sqft.
Rented: 03/25/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,695
Rented
1901 Post Oak Blvd #1211
Houston, TX 77056
Rental - Mid/High-Rise Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
774
Sqft.
Rented: 10/10/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
9204 Campbell Road A
Houston, TX 77080
Rental - Multi-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,404
Sqft.
Rented: 05/27/2023
View All Recently Leased Houses →
Recently Sold
40 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $215,840
Sold
6930 S Oak Bend Dr
Alvin, TX 77511
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,032
Sqft.
Sold: 04/09/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $266,800
Sold
10514 Lauren Creek Dr
Baytown, TX 77523
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,020
Sqft.
Sold: 02/23/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $351,960
Sold
12411 Exbury Ct
Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,699
Sqft.
Sold: 02/13/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$80K - $90K
Listed for $99,000
Sold
5620 Lucille St
Houston, TX 77026
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1,836
Sqft.
Sold: 01/05/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $282,240
Sold
4509 Country Club Dr
Dickinson, TX 77539
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,514
Sqft.
Sold: 11/14/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $160,440
Sold
1107 Hallie St
Sweeny, TX 77480
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,890
Sqft.
Sold: 10/29/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $240,120
Sold
4406 Egret Dr
Seabrook, TX 77586
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,453
Sqft.
Sold: 10/17/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $353,280
Sold
30122 Falher Dr
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,103
Sqft.
Sold: 08/08/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $214,200
Sold
4054 Evening Trail Dr
Spring, TX 77388
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,122
Sqft.
Sold: 06/13/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $440,000
Sold
516 W Main St
Houston, TX 77006
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,344
Sqft.
Sold: 04/24/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $305,000
Sold
2624 Palm St
Houston, TX 77004
Multi-Family - Duplex
3,103
Sqft.
Sold: 02/24/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,990
Sold
4611 Five Knolls Dr
Friendswood, TX 77546
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,616
Sqft.
Sold: 01/17/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $190,350
Sold
5106 Timber Ridge St
Baytown, TX 77521
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,771
Sqft.
Sold: 12/13/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $344,900
Sold
965 Palmetto Dr
Crystal Beach, TX 77650
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,680
Sqft.
Sold: 10/21/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $325,000
Sold
6001 N Main St St
Houston, TX 77009
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,073
Sqft.
Sold: 09/06/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $334,000
Sold
2407 Crestdale Dr
Houston, TX 77080
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,712
Sqft.
Sold: 09/03/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $249,990
Sold
15002 Torry Pines Rd
Houston, TX 77062
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,136
Sqft.
Sold: 08/23/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $202,000
Sold
450 Southern Oaks Dr
Lake Jackson, TX 77566
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,257
Sqft.
Sold: 07/29/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $250,000
Sold
934 Royal Oak Dr
Dickinson, TX 77539
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,342
Sqft.
Sold: 06/27/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $329,900
Sold
15727 Highlands Cove Dr
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,540
Sqft.
Sold: 06/18/2024
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.
Fred Paskell
See phone
4095531391