Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77494
Profile
Foster Williams
4.98/5 (30 surveys)
8 Google reviews
Larger Than Life Realty Group
Contact
More
Receive a call back
2817481593
See phone
Message
Send email
Website
Request Recommendation
Foster Williams
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$250,000
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $1,851 →
9526 Vogue Ln
Houston, TX 77080
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,300
Sqft. ($192/Sqft.)
Recently Sold
38 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $1,195,000
Sold
23011 Little Harbor Way
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,477
Sqft.
Sold: 04/23/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $549,900
Sold
3322 Robinson Road Rd
Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,029
Sqft.
Sold: 04/08/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $250,000
Sold
2223 Laurel Branch Way
Houston, TX 77014
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,773
Sqft.
Sold: 12/10/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $425,000
Sold
9919 Aldwell Ct
Houston, TX 77064
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,557
Sqft.
Sold: 05/23/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $459,900
Sold
21306 Vida Marina Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,662
Sqft.
Sold: 11/05/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $755,000
Sold
28410 Enchanted Shores Ln
Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,362
Sqft.
Sold: 09/27/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $585,000
Sold
1639 Shadow Bend Dr
Houston, TX 77043
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,948
Sqft.
Sold: 08/29/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $279,500
Sold
6515 Sandy Bay Ct
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,301
Sqft.
Sold: 08/21/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $588,000
Sold
8311 Rosetrail Bend Ln
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,309
Sqft.
Sold: 07/30/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $715,000
Sold
2943 Oakland Dr
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,067
Sqft.
Sold: 06/27/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $456,500
Sold
12422 Shadowpoint Dr
Houston, TX 77082
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,955
Sqft.
Sold: 05/31/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,000
Sold
16106 Winchmore Hill Dr
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,598
Sqft.
Sold: 04/29/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $670,000
Sold
3014 Bluestem Rd
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,053
Sqft.
Sold: 04/26/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $370,500
Sold
3913 Ball St
Galveston, TX 77550
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,704
Sqft.
Sold: 04/11/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $249,990
Sold
17411 Cyprian Cedar Ln
New Caney, TX 77357
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,674
Sqft.
Sold: 03/08/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $294,990
Sold
21918 Villa Terrace Dr
Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,776
Sqft.
Sold: 01/30/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $240,000
Sold
6122 Yorktown Meadow Ln
Houston, TX 77084
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,668
Sqft.
Sold: 09/08/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $405,000
Sold
19815 Mountain Vista Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,367
Sqft.
Sold: 07/24/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $286,990
Sold
8046 Royal Palm Drive
Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,349
Sqft.
Sold: 04/28/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$60K - $70K
Listed for $90,000
Sold
121 Turner Drive
Willis, TX 77378
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
912
Sqft.
Sold: 04/21/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $336,000
Sold
13234 Silverglen Run Trail
Houston, TX 77014
Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,980
Sqft.
Sold: 03/10/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $405,602
Sold
220 Cambria Green Lane
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,666
Sqft.
Sold: 01/05/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,900
Sold
23511 Harrow Field Lane
Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,238
Sqft.
Sold: 10/18/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $269,500
Sold
16138 Beechnut Street
Houston, TX 77083
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,455
Sqft.
Sold: 09/23/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,900
Sold
6402 Evening Rose Lane
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,216
Sqft.
Sold: 07/27/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $220,000
Sold
4403 Breckenridge Drive
Houston, TX 77066
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,882
Sqft.
Sold: 05/31/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $254,900
Sold
100 Mcgowen Street H
Houston, TX 77006
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,066
Sqft.
Sold: 03/02/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $325,000
Sold
18607 White Ash Lane
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,068
Sqft.
Sold: 02/28/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $200,000
Sold
10810 Orchard Springs Drive
Houston, TX 77067
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,850
Sqft.
Sold: 12/07/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $249,500
Sold
14202 Poneal Court
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,988
Sqft.
Sold: 11/19/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $220,000
Sold
10622 Logger Pine Trail
Houston, TX 77088
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,780
Sqft.
Sold: 09/30/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $330,000
Sold
1602 S Hearthside Drive
Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,263
Sqft.
Sold: 08/17/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $339,000
Sold
1802 Crutchfield Lane
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,969
Sqft.
Sold: 08/09/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $273,690
Sold
7611 Rainy Valley Lane
Richmond, TX 77469
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,304
Sqft.
Sold: 07/02/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $144,900
Sold
2879 Panagard Drive #42
Houston, TX 77082
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,254
Sqft.
Sold: 07/01/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $449,990
Sold
21306 Rose Loch Lane
Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,900
Sqft.
Sold: 06/25/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $239,000
Sold
4923 Andrea Street
Houston, TX 77021
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,818
Sqft.
Sold: 06/16/2021
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $243,500
Sold
3311 Saginaw Point Court
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,646
Sqft.
Sold: 06/08/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
10 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,200
Rented
3322 Robinson Rd
Missouri City, TX 77459
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
3,029
Sqft.
Rented: 05/14/2026
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,800
Rented
12 Tassia Ln
Pasadena, TX 77058
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,472
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2026
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,500
Rented
8638 Cottage Gate Ln
Houston, TX 77088
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
968
Sqft.
Rented: 07/28/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
36704 Broncho Rd
Simonton, TX 77485
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
4
beds
2
full baths
1,244
Sqft.
Rented: 07/19/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
1915 Pine River Dr
Kingwood, TX 77339
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,135
Sqft.
Rented: 03/15/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,250
Rented
21345 Terreton Springs Dr
Porter, TX 77365
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,913
Sqft.
Rented: 02/22/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,265
Rented
617 Spring Forest Court
Conroe, TX 77302
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,390
Sqft.
Rented: 02/07/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,145
Rented
18003 Dalton Shadow Lane
Richmond, TX 77407
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,094
Sqft.
Rented: 03/18/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
7831 Stone Oak Court
Houston, TX 77070
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,769
Sqft.
Rented: 02/16/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
21007 Creek Edge Court
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,432
Sqft.
Rented: 11/01/2021
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
30 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$250,000
Under Contract - P
9526 Vogue Ln
Houston, TX 77080
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,300
Sqft. ($192/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,200
Rented
3322 Robinson Rd
Missouri City, TX 77459
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
3,029
Sqft.
Rented: 05/14/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $549,900
Sold
3322 Robinson Road Rd
Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,029
Sqft.
Sold: 04/08/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $1,195,000
Sold
23011 Little Harbor Way
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,477
Sqft.
Sold: 04/23/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $494,900
Sold
1627 S Hearthside Dr
Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
2,990
Sqft.
Sold: 04/13/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$440,000
4202 PLAAG St
Houston, TX 77016
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,381
Sqft. ($185/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,800
Rented
12 Tassia Ln
Pasadena, TX 77058
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,472
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,250,000
23011 Little Harbor Way
Katy, TX 77494
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,477
Sqft. ($279/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$334,999
26 W Oaks Dr
Houston, TX 77058
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,729
Sqft. ($123/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$3,200
28 W Oaks Dr
Houston, TX 77058
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
4
beds
2
full baths
2
half baths
2,990
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $313,500
Sold
22 Tassia Ln
Pasadena, TX 77058
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,528
Sqft.
Sold: 02/13/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$380,000
12 Tassia Ln
Pasadena, TX 77058
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,472
Sqft. ($154/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$390,000
519 N Shady Ln
La Porte, TX 77571
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,929
Sqft. ($202/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Larger Than Life Realty Group
2817481593
See phone
Request callback
Contact
Request a call back from Foster
Enter your callback phone number
Contact Agent
Foster Williams
4.98/5
(30 surveys)
Larger Than Life Realty Group
First Name
Last Name
Email
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.