Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
78248
Profile
For Sale
Sold
Sold
Sold
Sold
Sold
Fernanda Marina, Get your profile on HAR.com for free ->
Over 10K REALTORS® across Texas have claimed their profile.
Learn More →
Sign Up
Fernanda Marina
1
For Sale
26
Sold
6
Rented
JPAR San Antonio
(210) 570-7774
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
For Sale
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$268,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,848 →
339 COUNTY ROAD 5631
Castroville, TX 78009
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,128
Sqft. ($126/Sqft.)
Recently Sold
26 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $585,000
Sold
1414 W Bitters #16
San Antonio, TX 78248
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,936
Sqft.
Sold: 02/24/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $199,000
Sold
8311 Meadow Forest
San Antonio, TX 78251
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,248
Sqft.
Sold: 02/17/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.08M - $1.24M
Listed for $1,195,000
Sold
22525 Fossil Ridge
San Antonio, TX 78261
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,784
Sqft.
Sold: 12/31/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $478,000
Sold
3503 Windy Ridge Ct
San Antonio, TX 78259
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,911
Sqft.
Sold: 12/30/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $235,000
Sold
3603 Tuscany
San Antonio, TX 78219
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,579
Sqft.
Sold: 11/14/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $665,000
Sold
435 Arch Bluff
San Antonio, TX 78216
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,074
Sqft.
Sold: 09/23/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $517,000
Sold
2546 Verona Way
San Antonio, TX 78259
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,509
Sqft.
Sold: 07/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $450,000
Sold
2619 GREYSTONE LANDING
San Antonio, TX 78259
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,239
Sqft.
Sold: 06/04/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $209,703
Sold
13643 Aston Manor
San Antonio, TX 78253
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,354
Sqft.
Sold: 05/30/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $445,000
Sold
22383 MATHIS RD
San Antonio, TX 78264
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,355
Sqft.
Sold: 05/01/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $258,000
Sold
4327 LAKE RITTER ST
St. Hedwig, TX 78152
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,486
Sqft.
Sold: 02/28/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $325,000
Sold
51 MORGANS BLF
San Antonio, TX 78216
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,744
Sqft.
Sold: 11/27/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $569,000
Sold
122 FOUR BEARS TRL
Kerrville, TX 78028
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,921
Sqft.
Sold: 09/19/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $215,000
Sold
211 F ST
San Antonio, TX 78210
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,247
Sqft.
Sold: 07/12/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $400,000
Sold
213 Dove Hill
Cibolo, TX 78108
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,228
Sqft.
Sold: 06/10/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $285,000
Sold
6014 ROYAL BREEZE
San Antonio, TX 78239-1608
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,123
Sqft.
Sold: 04/26/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $110,000
Sold
616 MIMOSA DR
Floresville, TX 78114-3012
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
896
Sqft.
Sold: 04/18/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $330,000
Sold
2418 GEM OAK
San Antonio, TX 78232-2647
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,675
Sqft.
Sold: 04/05/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $184,900
Sold
5315 SILVERTIP DR
San Antonio, TX 78228-2744
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
984
Sqft.
Sold: 01/24/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $320,000
Sold
5638 CANAAN CROSS
San Antonio, TX 78247-5825
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,962
Sqft.
Sold: 11/30/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $350,000
Sold
8274 ASSUMPTION DR
San Antonio, TX 78254-2111
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,350
Sqft.
Sold: 08/22/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $440,000
Sold
7326 ELIZABETH WAY
San Antonio, TX 78240-3597
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,563
Sqft.
Sold: 08/15/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $360,000
Sold
4902 Eagle Valley St
Schertz, TX 78108
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,543
Sqft.
Sold: 08/15/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $569,000
Sold
118 MOUNTAIN ECHO
San Antonio, TX 78260-5520
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,542
Sqft.
Sold: 08/14/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $640,000
Sold
19034 SUMMER HAVEN
San Antonio, TX 78259-2774
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,123
Sqft.
Sold: 07/13/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $489,000
Sold
23218 Quiet Mtn
San Antonio, TX 78258
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,083
Sqft.
Sold: 06/30/2023
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
6 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
3014 Redrock
San Antonio, TX 78259
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
1,915
Sqft.
Rented: 04/15/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,650
Rented
237 RUSTIC ACRES
Schertz, TX 78154
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
1,520
Sqft.
Rented: 10/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,750
Rented
6118 John Chapman
San Antonio, TX 78240
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
1,448
Sqft.
Rented: 04/14/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $4,200
Rented
111 REDWOOD ST
Alamo Heights, TX 78209
Rental
3
beds
3
full baths
2,154
Sqft.
Rented: 01/28/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,795
Rented
5136 STORM KING
Schertz, TX 78108-2015
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
1,758
Sqft.
Rented: 03/26/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,400
Rented
11816 SONG ST
San Antonio, TX 78216
Rental
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,146
Sqft.
Rented: 02/01/2024
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Fernanda Marina
JPAR San Antonio
(210) 570-7774
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.