Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77056
Fehmida Qureshi
3
Sold
5
Rented
56
Showings
PRG, Realtors
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Fehmida Qureshi
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Fehmida
Request an appointment
8325974782
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recently Sold
3 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $339,000
Sold
3719 Cane Lake Dr
Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,495
Sqft.
Sold: 09/25/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $308,000
Sold
13842 Bonnetbriar Ln
Sugar Land, TX 77498
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
2,355
Sqft.
Sold: 08/26/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $369,000
Sold
12702 Autumn Glen Dr Dr
Sugar Land, TX 77498
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,714
Sqft.
Sold: 07/29/2022
Recently Rented
5 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
9324 Royal Way
Houston, TX 77083
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,765
Sqft.
Rented: 04/09/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,795
Rented
1923 Wellsley Ct
Sugar Land, TX 77498
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,817
Sqft.
Rented: 08/27/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
12702 Autumn Glen Dr
Sugar Land, TX 77498
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,714
Sqft.
Rented: 12/11/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
3702 Morning Cove Ln
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,499
Sqft.
Rented: 08/15/2022
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,600
Rented
4830 Russett Ln
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,942
Sqft.
Rented: 12/21/2021
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
56 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$249,000
Active
13807 Bonnetbriar Ln
Sugar Land, TX 77498
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,893
Sqft. ($132/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$230,000
Active
16710 Rippling Mill Dr
Sugar Land, TX 77498
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,306
Sqft. ($176/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
15314 Amesbury Ln
Sugar Land, TX 77478
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,498
Sqft.
Rented: 04/24/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$423,000
Active
14302 Ardwell Dr
Sugar Land, TX 77498
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,337
Sqft. ($127/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,000
Active
8222 Viny Ridge Dr
Houston, TX 77083
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,710
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,290
Rented
14703 Stanbridge Dr
Houston, TX 77083
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,180
Sqft.
Rented: 03/28/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,250
6422 Mildenhall Ct
Houston, TX 77084
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,660
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,745
Rented
16915 Tranquil Dr
Sugar Land, TX 77498
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,248
Sqft.
Rented: 02/06/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,999
15903 Timber Chase Dr
Houston, TX 77082
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,750
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
16907 Great Oaks Glen Dr
Houston, TX 77083
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,867
Sqft.
Rented: 03/03/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,150
Rented
16818 Parliament Dr
Houston, TX 77083
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,455
Sqft.
Rented: 03/28/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$99,999
107 N 10th St
Richmond, TX 77469
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
823
Sqft. ($122/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$319,900
15831 Crooked Arrow Dr
Sugar Land, TX 77498
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,538
Sqft. ($126/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,895
9618 Ravens Nest Court
Houston, TX 77083
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,151
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
8411 Spotslyvania Ln
Houston, TX 77083
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,244
Sqft.
Rented: 03/16/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,695
Rented
16623 Red Gully Dr
Sugar Land, TX 77498
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,414
Sqft.
Rented: 02/25/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $160,000
Sold
1317 Tobola St
Rosenberg, TX 77471
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,568
Sqft.
Sold: 01/13/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
6715 Pheasant Oak Dr
Houston, TX 77083
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,510
Sqft.
Rented: 03/01/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,250
15707 Crooked Arrow Dr
Sugar Land, TX 77498
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,081
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
13407 Nantucket Dr
Sugar Land, TX 77478
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,245
Sqft.
Rented: 01/01/2026
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
PRG, Realtors
8325974782
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.