Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77042
Fatma Pecen
9
Sold
4
Rented
16
Showings
5/5 (12 surveys)
US Realty Group Inc.
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Fatma Pecen
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Fatma
Request an appointment
7132409970
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recently Sold
9 Results
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $275,000
Sold
5318 Lacreek Ln
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,473
Sqft.
Sold: 03/20/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $394,990
Sold
8527 Oceanmist Cove Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,242
Sqft.
Sold: 08/30/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $615,536
Sold
21843 Gibson Desert Drive
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,228
Sqft.
Sold: 07/07/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $553,000
Sold
14427 Lakepointe Bend Lane
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,048
Sqft.
Sold: 05/26/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $448,500
Sold
23819 Sweeny Valley Drive
Richmond, TX 77469
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
2,498
Sqft.
Sold: 02/28/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $785,000
Sold
8930 Purdy Crescent Trail
Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,197
Sqft.
Sold: 09/23/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $218,750
Sold
13023 Lawsons Creek Lane
Houston, TX 77072
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,751
Sqft.
Sold: 01/12/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $530,657
Sold
3422 Willow Fin Way
Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,762
Sqft.
Sold: 08/23/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $365,000
Sold
6602 Tarver Court
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,098
Sqft.
Sold: 05/28/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
4 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
2826 W Fm 1462
Rosharon, TX 77583
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,380
Sqft.
Rented: 01/10/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,150
Rented
18102 Trace Pointe Ln
Richmond, TX 77407
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,562
Sqft.
Rented: 10/01/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,250
Rented
10323 Pinetown Bridge Lane
Sugar Land, TX 77498
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,609
Sqft.
Rented: 03/18/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,895
Rented
16307 Concord Falls Lane
Sugar Land, TX 77498
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,030
Sqft.
Rented: 07/02/2021
Recent Showings
16 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$290,000
Under Contract - P
8618 Green Paseo Pl
Rosenberg, TX 77469
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,620
Sqft. ($179/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$295,000
Active
1710 Mountain Echo Dr
Richmond, TX 77469
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,802
Sqft. ($164/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$363,500
18115 Sonora Brook Ln
Richmond, TX 77407
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,094
Sqft. ($174/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$300,000
Active
3712 Windy Brook Rd
Rosenberg, TX 77469
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,834
Sqft. ($164/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$279,900
Active
915 Wild Cotton Rd
Rosenberg, TX 77471
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,811
Sqft. ($155/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $154,000
Sold
1208 Ward St
Rosenberg, TX 77471
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,152
Sqft.
Sold: 03/02/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$290,990
Active
1634 Westland Ln
Rosenberg, TX 77471
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,589
Sqft. ($183/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$175,000
Under Contract - P
1216 Allen St
Rosenberg, TX 77471
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,240
Sqft. ($141/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $699,000
Sold
1016 Crocker St
Houston, TX 77019
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,360
Sqft.
Sold: 04/02/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $755,200
Sold
608 Stanford St B
Houston, TX 77019
Single-Family
2
beds
3
full baths
2,822
Sqft.
Sold: 05/11/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$925,000
1810 Hazard St A
Houston, TX 77019
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,554
Sqft. ($362/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$289,990
Active
4518 Antero Ct
Rosenberg, TX 77471
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,200
Sqft. ($132/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$300,000
1702 Cooper Bluff Ct
Richmond, TX 77469
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,086
Sqft. ($144/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $999,900
Sold
1415 CROCKER St
Houston, TX 77019
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,770
Sqft.
Sold: 02/13/2026
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
US Realty Group Inc.
7132409970
See phone
Contact
Contact Agent
Fatma Pecen
5/5
(12 surveys)
US Realty Group Inc.
First Name
Last Name
Email
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.