Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77095
Ertunc Oner
1
For Sale
10
Sold
11
Rented
38
Showings
5/5 (21 surveys)
Walzel Properties - Corporate Office
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Ertunc Oner
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Ertunc
Request an appointment
8328737226
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$565,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,366 →
13523 Lakecrest Dr
Cypress, TX 77429
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,800
Sqft. ($202/Sqft.)
Recently Sold
10 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$50K - $60K
Listed for $59,000
Sold
8715 Victoria Forest Dr
Houston, TX 77088
Lots
6,405
lot Sqft.
Sold: 10/31/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $384,000
Sold
12823 Bonnie Ln
Stafford, TX 77477
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,916
Sqft.
Sold: 05/06/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $149,936
Sold
7936 Ellinger Ln
Houston, TX 77040
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,276
Sqft.
Sold: 01/10/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $235,000
Sold
17902 Red Wolf Dr
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,557
Sqft.
Sold: 12/27/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $479,900
Sold
15500 Oaklawn Park Dr
Houston, TX 77069
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,186
Sqft.
Sold: 11/26/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $400,000
Sold
2627 KEY WEST Dr
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,106
Sqft.
Sold: 09/12/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$45K - $50K
Listed for $49,900
Sold
13523 Lakecrest Dr
Cypress, TX 77429
Lots
9,600
lot Sqft.
Sold: 08/02/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $269,490
Sold
24639 Sapling Pine St
Magnolia, TX 77355
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,501
Sqft.
Sold: 05/17/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $589,990
Sold
3107 Honeysuckle Way
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,844
Sqft.
Sold: 03/21/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $272,900
Sold
13328 Firebrick Dr
Houston, TX 77041
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,589
Sqft.
Sold: 08/02/2023
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
11 Results
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,600
Rented
7936 Ellinger Ln
Houston, TX 77040
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,276
Sqft.
Rented: 04/09/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,950
Rented
6 E Indian Sage Cir
Spring, TX 77381
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,000
Sqft.
Rented: 10/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,500
Rented
6702 Valerian Ln
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
1
full bath
1,130
Sqft.
Rented: 12/01/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
4310 Hawk Meadow Dr
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,524
Sqft.
Rented: 07/01/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
2310 Crooked Ln
Houston, TX 77084
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,703
Sqft.
Rented: 05/31/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,850
Rented
2715 Maxroy St
Houston, TX 77007
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,530
Sqft.
Rented: 03/25/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,825
Rented
4310 Hawk Meadow Dr
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,524
Sqft.
Rented: 01/31/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
22310 Deville Dr
Katy, TX 77450
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,683
Sqft.
Rented: 07/20/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
20826 Balmoral Glen Lane
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,450
Sqft.
Rented: 05/25/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,725
Rented
4310 Hawk Meadow Drive
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,524
Sqft.
Rented: 10/31/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,975
Rented
3341 Zubin Lane
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,652
Sqft.
Rented: 10/30/2022
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
38 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$289,000
Active
3026 Apple Dale Dr
Houston, TX 77084
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,156
Sqft. ($92/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$259,990
Active
16810 Brora Ct
Houston, TX 77084
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,693
Sqft. ($154/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$289,999
Active
16827 Creek Trl
Houston, TX 77084
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,171
Sqft. ($134/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$244,900
Active
18731 Shannon Glen Ln
Houston, TX 77084
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,448
Sqft. ($169/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$210,000
Under Contract - P
4134 Surreydon Dr
Houston, TX 77014
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,464
Sqft. ($85/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$229,000
Under Contract - P
1030 Hummingbird Point Ln
Houston, TX 77090
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,553
Sqft. ($90/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$257,000
Active
11911 Fallbrook Dr
Houston, TX 77065
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,558
Sqft. ($165/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$245,000
Active
10131 Golden Sunshine Dr
Houston, TX 77064
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,776
Sqft. ($138/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$249,900
Under Contract - PS
3218 Clipper Winds Way
Houston, TX 77084
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,971
Sqft. ($127/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$237,500
Active
19427 Gagelake Ln
Houston, TX 77084
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,528
Sqft. ($155/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$250,000
Active
11915 Fallbrook Dr
Houston, TX 77065
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,756
Sqft. ($142/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$299,000
Active
29211 Jarvis Bay Pass
Katy, TX 77494
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,098
Sqft. ($143/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$224,000
Under Contract - OP
7106 Feather Creek Dr
Houston, TX 77086
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,320
Sqft. ($170/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$220,000
Active
10311 Mills Point Dr
Houston, TX 77070
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,568
Sqft. ($140/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$320,000
Active
5906 Coyote Echo Dr
Katy, TX 77449
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,285
Sqft. ($140/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$250,000
Under Contract - OP
7235 Sonnet Glen Ln
Houston, TX 77095
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,602
Sqft. ($156/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$349,900
Under Contract - P
11126 Celano Dr
Richmond, TX 77406
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,243
Sqft. ($156/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$314,000
Active
4219 Fornari Ln
Katy, TX 77449
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,024
Sqft. ($155/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$239,900
Under Contract - P
17323 Lobo Trl
Houston, TX 77084
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,760
Sqft. ($136/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$249,900
Active
10014 Walnut Glen Dr
Houston, TX 77064
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,693
Sqft. ($148/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Walzel Properties - Corporate Office
8328737226
See phone
Contact
Contact Agent
Ertunc Oner
5/5
(21 surveys)
Walzel Properties - Corporate Office
First Name
Last Name
Email
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.