Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77494
Erica Vargas
1
For Sale
1
For Rent
15
Sold
12
Rented
13
Showings
Fathom Realty
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Erica Vargas
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Erica
Request an appointment
8328592934
See phone
Send email
More
Request Recommendation
Erica Vargas
Your message
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$40,500
Active
Estimated Payment $268 →
0 Barbil Ln
Huffman, TX 77336
For Sale, Lots
12,404
lot Sqft.
For Rent
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,150
Under Contract - P
10759 Ocelot Ln
Houston, TX 77034
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,836
Sqft.
Recently Sold
15 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $247,000
Sold
10226 Carlow Ln
La Porte, TX 77571
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,895
Sqft.
Sold: 02/26/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $225,000
Sold
24 Crestbriar Ct
Baytown, TX 77521
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,680
Sqft.
Sold: 11/12/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $419,765
Sold
21711 Prairie Sumac
Waller, TX 77484
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
2,746
Sqft.
Sold: 08/08/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$60K - $70K
Listed for $89,500
Sold
407 County Road 5011
Cleveland, TX 77327
Lots
40,076
lot Sqft.
Sold: 05/07/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $184,900
Sold
200 W Wilkins St
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,089
Sqft.
Sold: 12/06/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$50K - $60K
Listed for $68,000
Sold
206 Center St
Pasadena, TX 77506
Lots
6,350
lot Sqft.
Sold: 05/24/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $239,000
Sold
5414 Dibello Forest Ln
Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,586
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $189,000
Sold
8414 Wier Dr
Houston, TX 77017
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,468
Sqft.
Sold: 03/29/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $174,900
Sold
5423 Carriage Trails Ln
Mont Belvieu, TX 77523
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,071
Sqft.
Sold: 02/29/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,995
Sold
27546 Northgate 50 Ln
Splendora, TX 77372
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,942
Sqft.
Sold: 12/26/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$20K - $25K
Listed for $25,500
Sold
0 Bucroft St
Houston, TX 77029
Lots
2,500
lot Sqft.
Sold: 10/27/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $210,000
Sold
2510 Gettysburg Drive
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,251
Sqft.
Sold: 01/19/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,999
Sold
228 Shady Lane
Shepherd, TX 77371
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,478
Sqft.
Sold: 06/21/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $285,100
Sold
2621 Pecan Manor Street
Baytown, TX 77520
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,035
Sqft.
Sold: 05/31/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$25K - $30K
Listed for $29,900
Sold
00 Barbil Lane
Huffman, TX 77336
Lots
16,951
lot Sqft.
Sold: 04/08/2022
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
12 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,150
Rented
2815 Pineswept Dr
Pasadena, TX 77503
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,367
Sqft.
Rented: 06/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,975
Rented
9020 Yellow Rose Dr
Texas City, TX 77591
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,751
Sqft.
Rented: 05/09/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,940
Rented
2210 Redfish Dr
Texas City, TX 77591
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,543
Sqft.
Rented: 04/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,650
Rented
206 WITTER ST B
Pasadena, TX 77502
Rental - Multi-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,140
Sqft.
Rented: 10/10/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
1109 E Columbia Ln
Deer Park, TX 77536
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,660
Sqft.
Rented: 06/18/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $895
Rented
26 Sabra Ct B
Houston, TX 77048
Rental - Multi-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
554
Sqft.
Rented: 04/05/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,600
Rented
1578 Railroad Avenue
San Leon, TX 77539
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
1
full bath
899
Sqft.
Rented: 03/15/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,700
Rented
786 Fawn Dr
Houston, TX 77015
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
1,392
Sqft.
Rented: 02/26/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,100
Rented
2405 PRESTON AVE #2
Pasadena, TX 77503
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
1
full bath
980
Sqft.
Rented: 02/01/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
2517 Kingsdale Dr
Deer Park, TX 77536
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
1
full bath
1,302
Sqft.
Rented: 08/15/2023
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,350
Rented
1516 Ammons Street
South Houston, TX 77587
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,020
Sqft.
Rented: 05/11/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,650
Rented
10523 Kirkhill Drive
Houston, TX 77089
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,437
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2022
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
13 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$435,000
Under Contract - P
5215 Samuels Dr
Pasadena, TX 77505
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,307
Sqft. ($189/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $320,000
Sold
4802 Julia Ct
Pasadena, TX 77505
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,496
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $430,000
Sold
4502 Sienna Heights Ct
Pasadena, TX 77505
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,801
Sqft.
Sold: 05/14/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$315,000
Under Contract - P
3503 Gladwyne Ln
La Porte, TX 77571
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,802
Sqft. ($175/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $394,000
Sold
6603 Ray Rd
Pasadena, TX 77505
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,546
Sqft.
Sold: 05/13/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $350,000
Sold
1308 Fresa Road
Pasadena, TX 77502
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,866
Sqft.
Sold: 04/20/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$299,000
2305 Huntington Dr
Pasadena, TX 77506
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,821
Sqft. ($164/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,495
Rented
1965 W Lamar #1
Houston, TX 77019
Rental - Multi-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,124
Sqft.
Rented: 02/01/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,595
219 Marshall St #104
Houston, TX 77006
Rental - Multi-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,050
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,400
4321 Hazard St #9
Houston, TX 77098
Rental - Multi-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
715
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$295,000
16919 Lacing Ct
Crosby, TX 77532
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,352
Sqft. ($125/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$295,000
14315 Alberta Spruce Ln
Crosby, TX 77532
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,268
Sqft. ($130/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Fathom Realty
8328592934
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.