Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77064
Erica Tyrrell
1
For Sale
19
Sold
10
Rented
21
Showings
5/5 (40 surveys)
Next Door Realty LLC
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Erica Tyrrell
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Erica
Request an appointment
4097719320
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$219,999
Active
Estimated Payment $1,702 →
11335 Meadow Joy Dr
Houston, TX 77089
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,345
Sqft. ($164/Sqft.)
Recently Sold
19 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $489,990
Sold
16911 Cottonwood Way
Houston, TX 77059
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,527
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $319,000
Sold
1914 Meadow Creek Dr
Pearland, TX 77581
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,600
Sqft.
Sold: 11/27/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $599,990
Sold
1723 South Pointe Dr
Friendswood, TX 77546
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,561
Sqft.
Sold: 09/26/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $585,000
Sold
190 FCR 333
Oakwood, TX 75855
Country Homes/Acreage - Manufacture
3
beds
2
full baths
2,000
Sqft.
Sold: 09/20/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $274,900
Sold
2422 Whitman Way Dr
Friendswood, TX 77546
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,470
Sqft.
Sold: 07/31/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $369,500
Sold
1411 Wavecrest Lane
Houston, TX 77062
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,674
Sqft.
Sold: 04/26/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $304,999
Sold
16003 Hickory Knoll Drive
Houston, TX 77059
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,190
Sqft.
Sold: 04/26/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $129,000
Sold
1500 Bay Area Boulevard #438
Houston, TX 77058
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,035
Sqft.
Sold: 02/20/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $249,999
Sold
2326 Colonial Ridge Drive
Friendswood, TX 77546
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,491
Sqft.
Sold: 12/09/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $257,770
Sold
3115 Michael Street
Bacliff, TX 77518
Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,956
Sqft.
Sold: 09/23/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $279,900
Sold
2314 Whitman Way Drive
Friendswood, TX 77546
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,670
Sqft.
Sold: 06/30/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $349,000
Sold
6189 Galloway Lane
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,014
Sqft.
Sold: 06/17/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $199,999
Sold
411 Prokop Court
Houston, TX 77598
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,551
Sqft.
Sold: 05/12/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $260,000
Sold
26083 Long Street
Splendora, TX 77372
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,244
Sqft.
Sold: 04/14/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $198,000
Sold
5951 S Loop E #3
Houston, TX 77033
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1,277
Sqft.
Sold: 01/18/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $314,500
Sold
15702 Mesa Verde Drive
Houston, TX 77059
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,635
Sqft.
Sold: 10/29/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $324,999
Sold
1245 Fawn Valley Drive
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,532
Sqft.
Sold: 10/27/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $295,000
Sold
1329 Coleman Boylan Drive
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,239
Sqft.
Sold: 10/08/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$80K - $90K
Listed for $88,000
Sold
435 W Hartel St
Sour Lake, TX 77659
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,394
Sqft.
Sold: 07/26/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
10 Results
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,450
Rented
2119 Coldwater Bridge Ln
League City, TX 77573
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,211
Sqft.
Rented: 04/09/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,550
Rented
2130 Islawild Way
Texas City, TX 77568
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,589
Sqft.
Rented: 02/26/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,350
Rented
405 Cedar Branch Dr
League City, TX 77573
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,956
Sqft.
Rented: 09/19/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,050
Rented
1716 Claremont Garden Cir
Houston, TX 77047
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,079
Sqft.
Rented: 07/27/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,750
Rented
26083 Long St
Splendora, TX 77372
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,244
Sqft.
Rented: 01/20/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,495
Rented
2041 PEMBROKE BAY
League City, TX 77573
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,131
Sqft.
Rented: 01/15/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,695
Rented
1810 Emerald Pathway Drive
Spring, TX 77388
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,770
Sqft.
Rented: 05/19/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
2119 Coldwater Bridge Lane
League City, TX 77573
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,211
Sqft.
Rented: 04/14/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
2330 Whitman Way Drive
Friendswood, TX 77546
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,608
Sqft.
Rented: 03/01/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,350
Rented
1144 Morning Creek Lane
League City, TX 77573
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,890
Sqft.
Rented: 10/24/2021
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
21 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $235,500
Sold
403 Buoy Rd
Houston, TX 77598
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,422
Sqft.
Sold: 05/04/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $241,900
Sold
2015 Williamsburg Ct N
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,598
Sqft.
Sold: 04/24/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,450
Rented
2119 Coldwater Bridge Ln
League City, TX 77573
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,211
Sqft.
Rented: 04/09/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$489,900
1808 N Mission Cir
Friendswood, TX 77546
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,705
Sqft. ($181/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$230,000
Under Contract - PS
1309 W Lang St
Alvin, TX 77511
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,568
Sqft. ($147/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $439,000
Sold
1907 Sandy Schoals Dr
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,934
Sqft.
Sold: 05/12/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $449,900
Sold
421 White Oak Pointe
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,181
Sqft.
Sold: 04/06/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $249,000
Sold
2004 Yorktown Ct N
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,388
Sqft.
Sold: 04/10/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$263,900
Active
4401 West Bayou Maison Cir
Dickinson, TX 77539
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,503
Sqft. ($176/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$209,999
Under Contract - P
1806 Meadowview Dr
Alvin, TX 77511
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,392
Sqft. ($151/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$412,000
Active
2329 Acacia St
League City, TX 77573
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,583
Sqft. ($160/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,000
Sold
1904 Summer Reef Dr
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,110
Sqft.
Sold: 05/08/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$224,900
Active
4610 36th St E
Dickinson, TX 77539
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,577
Sqft. ($143/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$385,000
Under Contract - OP
801 Walnut Pointe
League City, TX 77573
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,915
Sqft. ($132/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$470,000
Active
6118 Berwick Ln
League City, TX 77573
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,860
Sqft. ($164/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$230,000
7814 Pin Oak Rd
Alvin, TX 77511
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,380
Sqft. ($167/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$220,000
Under Contract - P
5703 Woodville Ln
Pearland, TX 77584
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,451
Sqft. ($152/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $410,000
Sold
802 Lake Villa Dr
Seabrook, TX 77586
Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
2
half baths
2,978
Sqft.
Sold: 02/23/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$250,000
7506 Bluebonnet St
Pearland, TX 77584
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1,983
Sqft. ($126/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Next Door Realty LLC
4097719320
See phone
Request callback
Contact
Request a call back from Erica
Enter your callback phone number
Contact Agent
Erica Tyrrell
5/5
(40 surveys)
Next Door Realty LLC
First Name
Last Name
Email
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.