Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77056
Ercilia Juarez
23
Sold
20
Rented
163
Showings
eXp Realty LLC
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Ercilia Juarez
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Ercilia
Request an appointment
7135347727
See phone
Send email
More
Request Recommendation
Ercilia Juarez
Your message
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recently Sold
23 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $315,000
Sold
519 Rams Bottom Ct
Spring, TX 77388
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,972
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $345,000
Sold
8014 Green Devon Drive
Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,550
Sqft.
Sold: 04/28/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $279,000
Sold
10618 Prospect Hill Dr
Houston, TX 77064
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,324
Sqft.
Sold: 02/13/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $240,000
Sold
19010 Oakway Dr
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,800
Sqft.
Sold: 01/07/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $330,000
Sold
6219 Fawnwood Dr
Spring, TX 77389
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,177
Sqft.
Sold: 12/23/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $240,000
Sold
6315 Mohawk St
Houston, TX 77016
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1,250
Sqft.
Sold: 11/13/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $349,000
Sold
2215 Penick Rd
Waller, TX 77484
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,174
Sqft.
Sold: 10/29/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $430,000
Sold
12638 Blackstone River Dr
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,314
Sqft.
Sold: 10/20/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $699,999
Sold
19506 Timberlake Glen Trail Trl
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
3,765
Sqft.
Sold: 08/21/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $199,000
Sold
5107 Bungalow Ln
Houston, TX 77048
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,189
Sqft.
Sold: 08/07/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $269,000
Sold
30915 Caraquet Ct
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,626
Sqft.
Sold: 07/10/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $339,990
Sold
17011 Shine Bright Ct
Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,721
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $369,990
Sold
17011 Shimmer Ray St
Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,927
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $295,000
Sold
4311 Pinewood Park Dr
Kingwood, TX 77345
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,732
Sqft.
Sold: 05/06/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $270,000
Sold
17110 Seven Pines Dr
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,728
Sqft.
Sold: 05/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $405,000
Sold
3306 Candlewisp Cir
Spring, TX 77388
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,096
Sqft.
Sold: 04/17/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $305,000
Sold
18618 Islandbreeze Dr
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,542
Sqft.
Sold: 02/14/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $575,000
Sold
11815 Apple Bluff Ct
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
3,879
Sqft.
Sold: 01/17/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $169,900
Sold
514 N 13th St
La Porte, TX 77571
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,131
Sqft.
Sold: 01/07/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $435,000
Sold
17202 Lazy Hill Ln
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,192
Sqft.
Sold: 12/12/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $255,970
Sold
23123 Postwood Oaks Dr
Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,955
Sqft.
Sold: 10/09/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $260,000
Sold
1434 Green Highland Dr
Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,866
Sqft.
Sold: 07/19/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $380,000
Sold
21334 Colton Cove Dr
Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,848
Sqft.
Sold: 09/22/2023
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
20 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,750
Rented
25202 Azel Shore Ct
Porter, TX 77365
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
3,120
Sqft.
Rented: 02/27/2026
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,050
Rented
10930 White Thorn St B
Houston, TX 77016
Rental - Single Family Detached
1
bed
1
full bath
500
Sqft.
Rented: 11/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,300
Rented
15226 Sandstone Outcrop Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,860
Sqft.
Rented: 11/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,350
Rented
22206 Buttercup Fields Trl
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,842
Sqft.
Rented: 09/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
19835 Kelsey Gap Ct
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,318
Sqft.
Rented: 06/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,075
Rented
2723 Cottonwood Walk
Spring, TX 77388
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,325
Sqft.
Rented: 04/12/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,975
Rented
10930 White Thorn St
Houston, TX 77016
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
4
full baths
4,150
Sqft.
Rented: 03/18/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
20110 Louetta Ash
Spring, TX 77388
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,688
Sqft.
Rented: 02/28/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,999
Rented
10057 Red Beadtree Pl
Conroe, TX 77385
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,141
Sqft.
Rented: 02/28/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,060
Rented
22714 Tuscany Ridge Ln
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,587
Sqft.
Rented: 02/15/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
3838 Briar Water Ct
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,708
Sqft.
Rented: 02/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,795
Rented
9623 Rannock Way
Spring, TX 77379
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,902
Sqft.
Rented: 12/04/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
18510 Hot Creek Ct
Humble, TX 77346
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,318
Sqft.
Rented: 10/13/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,250
Rented
21335 Bella Dulce Ct
Spring, TX 77379
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,537
Sqft.
Rented: 10/01/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,150
Rented
1038 Forest Haven Ct
Conroe, TX 77384
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,899
Sqft.
Rented: 09/13/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
23810 Asino Dr
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,685
Sqft.
Rented: 09/07/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
803 PARK MEADOW DRIVE
Katy, TX 77450
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,966
Sqft.
Rented: 08/15/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
21650 S Werrington Way
Houston, TX 77073
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,687
Sqft.
Rented: 06/10/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
1640 Scroggins Ln
Waller, TX 77484
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,280
Sqft.
Rented: 01/16/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
19447 Cypress Royal Dr
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,490
Sqft.
Rented: 10/24/2023
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
163 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$357,850
Active
88 Laughing Brook Ct
Spring, TX 77380
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,015
Sqft. ($178/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$280,000
Under Contract - P
31342 Gulf Cypress Ln
Hockley, TX 77447
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,763
Sqft. ($159/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$189,900
Active
2545 Jackson St
La Marque, TX 77568
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1,666
Sqft. ($114/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$525,000
Under Contract - P
110 S Mill Trace Dr
The Woodlands, TX 77381
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,221
Sqft. ($236/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$169,900
Active
630 Orange St
La Marque, TX 77568
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,436
Sqft. ($118/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$180,000
Under Contract - P
1708 Rosalee St
La Marque, TX 77568
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,316
Sqft. ($137/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$139,900
Under Contract - P
4902 Scott Reef Dr
Bacliff, TX 77518
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
924
Sqft. ($151/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$179,990
Active
6718 Crosswell St
Houston, TX 77087
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,212
Sqft. ($149/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$165,000
Under Contract - P
5219 Myrtlewood St
Houston, TX 77033
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,120
Sqft. ($147/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$275,000
Active
407 Corydon Dr
Houston, TX 77336
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,076
Sqft. ($132/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$163,000
Active
4414 Edward St
Texas City, TX 77591
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
983
Sqft. ($166/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$159,900
10611 Leitrim Way
Houston, TX 77047
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,105
Sqft. ($145/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$149,000
Active
4901 Richfield Ln
Houston, TX 77048
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
975
Sqft. ($153/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $179,900
Sold
5258 Castlecreek Ln
Houston, TX 77053
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
844
Sqft.
Sold: 04/24/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$184,900
Under Contract - P
2907 Dragonwick Dr
Houston, TX 77045
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,205
Sqft. ($153/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$184,500
921 22nd Ave N
Texas City, TX 77590
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,282
Sqft. ($144/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $184,900
Sold
3919 Rosebud Dr
Houston, TX 77053
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,276
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$180,000
Active
4326 Akard St
Houston, TX 77047
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,203
Sqft. ($150/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$153,900
Active
1925 14th Ave N
Texas City, TX 77590
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,356
Sqft. ($114/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$175,000
1003 W Hart Ave
Pasadena, TX 77506
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
1
full bath
1,670
Sqft. ($105/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
eXp Realty LLC
7135347727
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.