Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77020
Profile
ERA Experts
2002 Nance St – Houston, TX 77020
Get directions
Contact
4095275466
For Sale
21 Results
Marisol Ramirez
ERA Experts
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$352,000
Active
1312 Hancock Ave
Pasadena, TX 77502
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,234
Sqft. ($158/Sqft.)
Brandi Laird
ERA Experts
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$320,000
Active
10155 Rustic Bend Ct
Houston, TX 77064
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,247
Sqft. ($142/Sqft.)
Prudence Bloch
ERA Experts
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$293,500
Active
238 Julia St E
Houston, TX 77022
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,580
Sqft. ($186/Sqft.)
Trevor Scott
ERA Experts
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$259,900
Under Contract - PS
16215 Summer Dawn Ln
Houston, TX 77095
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,545
Sqft. ($168/Sqft.)
Prudence Bloch
ERA Experts
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$369,000
Active
5307 Mystic Sea Dr
Katy, TX 77493
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,545
Sqft. ($145/Sqft.)
Brandi Laird
ERA Experts
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$179,000
Active
1532 Sunny Acres
Winnie, TX 77665
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,121
Sqft. ($84/Sqft.)
Troy Downs
ERA Experts
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$345,000
Active
10111 Texas Sage Dr
Houston, TX 77075
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,191
Sqft. ($157/Sqft.)
Troy Downs
ERA Experts
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$225,000
Active
8405 Glenview Dr
Houston, TX 77017
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,688
Sqft. ($133/Sqft.)
Trevor Scott
ERA Experts
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$518,900
Active
1607 Dove Ridge Dr
Katy, TX 77493
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,259
Sqft. ($159/Sqft.)
Martha Murphy
ERA Experts
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$759,000
Active
13510 Pristine Park Dr
Houston, TX 77041
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,735
Sqft. ($160/Sqft.)
Jonathan Sexton
ERA Experts
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$624,999
Active
2608 Breaker Dr
Port Bolivar, TX 77650
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
1,617
Sqft. ($387/Sqft.)
Martha Murphy
ERA Experts
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$145,000
Active
204 Lakeview Dr
Onalaska, TX 77360
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
986
Sqft. ($147/Sqft.)
Martha Murphy
ERA Experts
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$649,000
Active
10203 Texas Sage Way
Cypress, TX 77433
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,838
Sqft. ($169/Sqft.)
Matthew Menard
ERA Experts
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$258,463
Active
2921 Dimmit Dr
Temple, TX 76501
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,394
Sqft. ($185/Sqft.)
Matthew Menard
ERA Experts
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$264,970
Active
1322 Sky Ridge Ct
Belton, TX 76513
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,394
Sqft. ($190/Sqft.)
Matthew Menard
ERA Experts
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$332,990
Under Contract - P
1311 Sky Ridge Ct
Belton, TX 76513
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
2,466
Sqft. ($135/Sqft.)
Matthew Menard
ERA Experts
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$315,000
Under Contract - P
1309 Richards Ranch Rd
Belton, TX 76513
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,070
Sqft. ($152/Sqft.)
Matthew Menard
ERA Experts
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$277,950
Under Contract - P
1362 Richards Ranch Rd
Belton, TX 76513
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,584
Sqft. ($175/Sqft.)
Gregory Oleskey
ERA Experts
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$322,000
Active
239 Road 5821
Cleveland, TX 77327
For Sale, Single-Family
6
beds
4
full baths
4,000
Sqft. ($81/Sqft.)
Gregory Oleskey
ERA Experts
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$157,900
Active
1061 East Rd
Port Bolivar, TX 77650
For Sale, Lots
5,000
lot Sqft.
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
For Lease
5 Results
Trevor Scott
ERA Experts
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,000
Active
16215 Summer Dawn Ln
Houston, TX 77095
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,545
See fewer listings like this
$1,100
Active
5911 Grace Ln #2
Houston, TX 77021
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
619
See fewer listings like this
$1,500
Active
5911 Grace Ln #3
Houston, TX 77021
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
619
See fewer listings like this
$1,100
Active
5911 Grace Ln #1
Houston, TX 77021
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
619
See fewer listings like this
$1,200
Active
12500 Sandpiper Dr #197
Houston, TX 77035
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
966
Sqft.
View All →
For Lease
View All For Lease Houses →
Recently Leased
39 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
239 Road 5821
Cleveland, TX 77327
Rental - Single Family Detached
6
beds
4
full baths
4,000
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
539 Pompano St
Bayou Vista, TX 77563
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,080
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $4,000
Rented
944 Wilderness Oaks
New Braunfels, TX 78132
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,888
Sqft.
Rented: 03/15/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,795
Rented
736 Zuppino Ln
Huffman, TX 77336
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,720
Sqft.
Rented: 03/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,800
Rented
322 Upland Grove Trl
Rosharon, TX 77583
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,936
Sqft.
Rented: 03/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,750
Rented
19411 Long Lake Dr
Houston, TX 77084
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,346
Sqft.
Rented: 02/26/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,000
Rented
547 Kingston Ln
Shenandoah, TX 77384
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,696
Sqft.
Rented: 02/11/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
13205 Enchanted Way Dr
Montgomery, TX 77356
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,828
Sqft.
Rented: 01/30/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,450
Rented
21022 Kenna Cove Ln
Spring, TX 77379
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,320
Sqft.
Rented: 01/15/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,800
Rented
9508 Cedarpost Square St
Houston, TX 77055
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,368
Sqft.
Rented: 01/12/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,200
Rented
5636 Kiam St B
Houston, TX 77007
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,552
Sqft.
Rented: 12/28/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,800
Rented
34131 Mill Creek Way
Pinehurst, TX 77362
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
4
full baths
4
half baths
4,319
Sqft.
Rented: 12/18/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,895
Rented
9623 Rannock Way
Spring, TX 77379
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,902
Sqft.
Rented: 11/26/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,195
Rented
6935 Palmetto St
Houston, TX 77087
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,685
Sqft.
Rented: 11/17/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
19330 Hikers Trail Dr
Humble, TX 77346
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,504
Sqft.
Rented: 11/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
8412 Avenue L
Santa Fe, TX 77510
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,000
Sqft.
Rented: 10/20/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
1038 Lawrence St
Houston, TX 77008
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,355
Sqft.
Rented: 09/29/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
1006 Camellia Hills Ln
La Marque, TX 77568
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,681
Sqft.
Rented: 09/22/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,300
Rented
8412 Avenue L #2
Santa Fe, TX 77510
Rental - Multi-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,014
Sqft.
Rented: 09/11/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,300
Rented
8412 Avenue L #1
Santa Fe, TX 77510
Rental - Multi-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,014
Sqft.
Rented: 09/11/2025
View All →
Recently Leased
View All Recently Leased Houses →
Recently Sold
306 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $375,000
Sold
17758 Tree of Heaven
Conroe, TX 77385
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,255
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $409,000
Sold
25500 Vinechase Dr
Porter, TX 77365
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,546
Sqft.
Sold: 05/13/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $430,000
Sold
17718 Cypress Laurel St
Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,147
Sqft.
Sold: 05/13/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $199,996
Sold
Tract 118 Private Road 1313
Centerville, TX 75833
Lots
2.010
acres
Sold: 05/12/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $279,832
Sold
5925 Almeda Rd #11509
Houston, TX 77004
Mid/High-Rise Condo
1
bed
1
full bath
757
Sqft.
Sold: 05/08/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $349,900
Sold
13138 Durbridge Trail Dr
Houston, TX 77065
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,160
Sqft.
Sold: 04/23/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$40K - $45K
Listed for $45,000
Sold
5220 Seawall Blvd 537D
Galveston, TX 77551
Mid/High-Rise Condo
1
full bath
408
Sqft.
Sold: 04/23/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $284,990
Sold
1545 Sky Vista Dr
Belton, TX 76513
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1,898
Sqft.
Sold: 04/22/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $429,000
Sold
18906 Tranquility Dr
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,709
Sqft.
Sold: 04/21/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $209,000
Sold
11566 S Kirkwood Rd
Houston, TX 77477
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,816
Sqft.
Sold: 04/21/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $392,000
Sold
6318 Big Oak Canyon Dr
Richmond, TX 77469
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,050
Sqft.
Sold: 04/17/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $242,000
Sold
1702 16th Ave N
Texas City, TX 77590
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,355
Sqft.
Sold: 04/16/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $369,000
Sold
271 Barracuda St
Bayou Vista, TX 77563
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,053
Sqft.
Sold: 04/15/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $175,000
Sold
10317 Kelburn Dr
Houston, TX 77016
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,107
Sqft.
Sold: 04/10/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$50K - $60K
Listed for $64,997
Sold
301 Albert St
La Marque, TX 77568
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,316
Sqft.
Sold: 04/07/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $350,000
Sold
986 Tuna Dr
Crystal Beach, TX 77650
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,080
Sqft.
Sold: 04/06/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $269,990
Sold
1513 Sky Vista Dr
Belton, TX 76513
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,584
Sqft.
Sold: 03/31/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $299,999
Sold
10503 Windriver Dr
Houston, TX 77070
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,847
Sqft.
Sold: 03/30/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $342,790
Sold
3702 Kennedy Clover Ct
Porter, TX 77365
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,279
Sqft.
Sold: 03/30/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $274,990
Sold
1213 Crimson Sky Ct
Belton, TX 76513
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,584
Sqft.
Sold: 03/30/2026
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.