Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77380
Elizabeth Flores
1
For Sale
33
Sold
47
Showings
4.97/5 (24 surveys)
Nan & Company Properties - Woodlands Office
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Elizabeth Flores
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Elizabeth
Request an appointment
7132944770
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,325,000
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $9,501 →
90 Spincaster Dr
The Woodlands, TX 77389
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,411
Sqft. ($300/Sqft.)
Recently Sold
33 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.24M - $1.43M
Listed for $1,299,000
Sold
62 N Spring Trellis Cir
The Woodlands, TX 77382
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,269
Sqft.
Sold: 05/12/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.43M - $1.64M
Listed for $1,489,000
Sold
27 Spincaster Dr
The Woodlands, TX 77389
Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
1
half bath
4,490
Sqft.
Sold: 05/07/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $455,000
Sold
21 Crystal Lake Ln
The Woodlands, TX 77380
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,962
Sqft.
Sold: 02/03/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $575,000
Sold
23 Twin Springs Pl
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,079
Sqft.
Sold: 12/29/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.08M - $1.24M
Listed for $1,189,000
Sold
74 Spincaster Dr
The Woodlands, TX 77389
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,375
Sqft.
Sold: 12/16/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $849,000
Sold
13114 Paradise Valley Dr
Houston, TX 77069
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
4,277
Sqft.
Sold: 10/15/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $310,000
Sold
3510 Orchard Valley Ln
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,900
Sqft.
Sold: 09/16/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.24M - $1.43M
Listed for $1,295,000
Sold
82 Valera Ridge Dr
Spring, TX 77389
Single-Family
6
beds
6
full baths
1
half bath
4,433
Sqft.
Sold: 07/23/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $875,000
Sold
26 Riva Row
The Woodlands, TX 77380
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,388
Sqft.
Sold: 07/11/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $889,900
Sold
14 S Frosted Pond Dr
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,761
Sqft.
Sold: 05/20/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.24M - $1.43M
Listed for $1,249,900
Sold
30 W Fairbranch Cir
The Woodlands, TX 77382
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,261
Sqft.
Sold: 03/04/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $445,000
Sold
505 Timber Voyage Ct
Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
2,615
Sqft.
Sold: 09/16/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $550,000
Sold
70 W Sienna Pl W
The Woodlands, TX 77382
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,759
Sqft.
Sold: 09/03/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $695,000
Sold
26 Riva Row
The Woodlands, TX 77380
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,472
Sqft.
Sold: 08/05/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.24M - $1.43M
Listed for $1,390,000
Sold
3 Freestone Stream Pl
Spring, TX 77389
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,364
Sqft.
Sold: 05/28/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.08M - $1.24M
Listed for $1,150,000
Sold
78 S Shawnee Ridge Cir
The Woodlands, TX 77382
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,304
Sqft.
Sold: 10/30/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $686,000
Sold
25 Treescape Cir
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,438
Sqft.
Sold: 10/23/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $549,000
Sold
4307 Greeley St
Houston, TX 77006
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,001
Sqft.
Sold: 07/19/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $825,000
Sold
19 Chipped Sparrow Place
Spring, TX 77389
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,859
Sqft.
Sold: 07/12/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.24M - $1.43M
Listed for $1,160,000
Sold
6 Spincaster Drive
Spring, TX 77389
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
4
half baths
3,885
Sqft.
Sold: 06/30/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $600,000
Sold
91 Split Rock Road
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,051
Sqft.
Sold: 05/31/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $800,000
Sold
42 Spincaster Drive
Spring, TX 77389
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
3,454
Sqft.
Sold: 05/26/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $469,000
Sold
4 Amara Court
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,399
Sqft.
Sold: 05/18/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $150,000
Sold
TBD PR 6050
Crockett, TX 75835
Lots
21,867
lot Sqft.
Sold: 02/27/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $382,000
Sold
21 Crystal Lake Lane
Spring, TX 77380
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,962
Sqft.
Sold: 01/19/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $659,000
Sold
30 S Oriel Oaks Circle
The Woodlands, TX 77382
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,486
Sqft.
Sold: 06/28/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $585,000
Sold
812 19th Street
Galveston, TX 77550
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,830
Sqft.
Sold: 05/25/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.43M - $1.64M
Listed for $1,469,000
Sold
5502 Pine Wood Meadows Lane
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
5,083
Sqft.
Sold: 03/22/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.24M - $1.43M
Listed for $1,319,000
Sold
53 Pine Brook Court
Shenandoah, TX 77381
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,490
Sqft.
Sold: 01/10/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $589,000
Sold
70 Meadowridge Place
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,365
Sqft.
Sold: 07/19/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $895,000
Sold
10720 E Timberwagon Circle
The Woodlands, TX 77380
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,780
Sqft.
Sold: 07/14/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $639,000
Sold
58 E Green Gables Circle
The Woodlands, TX 77382
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,493
Sqft.
Sold: 06/04/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $750,000
Sold
10611 Clubhouse Circle
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,529
Sqft.
Sold: 05/24/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recent Showings
47 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$4,990
Under Contract - P
8115 Fenway Heights Drive
The Woodlands, TX 77389
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,750
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,895,000
Active
70 Quail Rock Pl
The Woodlands, TX 77381
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
5,682
Sqft. ($334/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,395,000
Under Contract - P
63 W Horizon Ridge Pl
The Woodlands, TX 77381
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
4,104
Sqft. ($340/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,200,000
Under Contract - P
66 S Taylor Point Dr
The Woodlands, TX 77382
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
4,045
Sqft. ($297/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.64M - $1.89M
Listed for $1,850,000
Sold
55 Player Vista Pl
The Woodlands, TX 77382
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
5,528
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$6,950
Under Contract - P
16 mariposa woods dr
Tomball, TX 77375
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,780
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,750,000
Under Contract - P
27 Knightsgate Cir
The Woodlands, TX 77382
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
1
half bath
5,239
Sqft. ($334/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,200,000
Under Contract - P
27 Wooded Path Pl
The Woodlands, TX 77382
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,235
Sqft. ($283/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $875,000
Sold
7 Mustang Point Ct
The Woodlands, TX 77382
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,852
Sqft.
Sold: 05/07/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$975,000
Under Contract - P
18 Woodmere Pl
The Woodlands, TX 77381
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,494
Sqft. ($279/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,825,000
Under Contract - P
122 E Bracebridge Cir
The Woodlands, TX 77382
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
5,081
Sqft. ($359/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $4,000
Rented
7933 Wild Thicket Dr
Magnolia, TX 77354
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1,944
Sqft.
Rented: 05/15/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,125,000
Under Contract - P
23 Wooded Path Pl
The Woodlands, TX 77382
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,082
Sqft. ($276/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.43M - $1.64M
Listed for $1,489,000
Sold
27 Spincaster Dr
The Woodlands, TX 77389
Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
1
half bath
4,490
Sqft.
Sold: 05/07/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $6,500
Rented
3105 Somerset Levens Ln
Houston, TX 77055
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,258
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.24M - $1.43M
Listed for $1,299,000
Sold
62 N Spring Trellis Cir
The Woodlands, TX 77382
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,269
Sqft.
Sold: 05/12/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $8,850
Rented
1901 Bradshaw St
Houston, TX 77008
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,651
Sqft.
Rented: 03/27/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $7,500
Rented
6711 Housman St
Houston, TX 77055
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,624
Sqft.
Rented: 05/08/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$4,300
Active
91 Low Country Ln
The Woodlands, TX 77380
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,600
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,249,000
1515 Thornton Rd
Houston, TX 77018
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,081
Sqft. ($306/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Elizabeth Flores
Nan & Company Properties - Woodlands Office
7132944770
See phone
Contact
Contact Agent
Elizabeth Flores
4.97/5
(24 surveys)
Nan & Company Properties - Woodlands Office
First Name
Last Name
Email
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.