Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
More
2544939830
See fewer listings like this
$60,000
Active
2501 Gulf Fwy 8A
Dickinson, TX 77539
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
639
Sqft. ($94/Sqft.)
Machell Tompkins
Fathom Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$269,500
Under Contract - OP
1014 Brookhollow Dr
Deer Park, TX 77536
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,386
Sqft. ($194/Sqft.)
View All For Sale Houses →
Recently Sold
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $407,990
Sold
26331 Yellow Sage Ln
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,393
Sqft.
Sold: 08/14/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $204,900
Sold
5010 Magnolia Ln
Old River-Winfree, TX 77535
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,560
Sqft.
Sold: 03/14/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$70K - $80K
Listed for $79,000
Sold
1505 Ward Rd #200
Baytown, TX 77520
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
948
Sqft.
Sold: 10/18/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $375,000
Sold
14536 N Humble Lake Rd
Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,354
Sqft.
Sold: 04/10/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $199,900
Sold
2504 Mulberry Ln
Pasadena, TX 77502
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,494
Sqft.
Sold: 03/11/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $239,900
Sold
4124 Citation Dr
Pasadena, TX 77503
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,009
Sqft.
Sold: 09/29/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $219,900
Sold
22806 Bayleaf Dr
Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,576
Sqft.
Sold: 11/20/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $409,900
Sold
22307 Tiltwood Lane
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,304
Sqft.
Sold: 06/13/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$80K - $90K
Listed for $105,000
Sold
217 County Road 436
Dayton, TX 77535
Lots
1.920
acres
Sold: 08/04/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $227,900
Sold
409 E X Street
Deer Park, TX 77536
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,568
Sqft.
Sold: 12/16/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $165,000
Sold
5010 Magnolia Lane
Old River-Winfree, TX 77535
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,664
Sqft.
Sold: 10/14/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $189,000
Sold
12734 Saranac Drive
Houston, TX 77089
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,084
Sqft.
Sold: 08/18/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $215,000
Sold
7318 Mulberry Lane
Baytown, TX 77521
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,416
Sqft.
Sold: 10/12/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $280,000
Sold
5222 Rio Drive
Baytown, TX 77521
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,419
Sqft.
Sold: 06/28/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $325,000
Sold
3488 Doucette Lane
Saratoga, TX 77585
Country Homes/Acreage
2
full baths
4,220
Sqft.
Sold: 01/13/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,000
Sold
1415 Norman Hill Lane
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,693
Sqft.
Sold: 07/19/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $189,000
Sold
11511 Villa Heights Drive
Houston, TX 77066
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,691
Sqft.
Sold: 06/15/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $197,900
Sold
525 N 1st Street
La Porte, TX 77571
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,782
Sqft.
Sold: 06/11/2021
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,450
Rented
19924 Stoney Haven Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
1
full bath
1,052
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
6903 Kettlemar Drive
Houston, TX 77084
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,810
Sqft.
Rented: 04/15/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,000
Rented
1211 Cedar Street
Deer Park, TX 77536
Rental - Multi-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,976
Sqft.
Rented: 06/24/2021
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.