Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77056
Elisa Maceda
9
Sold
1
Rented
52
Showings
5/5 (3 surveys)
eXp Realty LLC
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Elisa Maceda
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Elisa
Request an appointment
2817502512
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recently Sold
9 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $520,000
Sold
15467 Bay Tree Lndg
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,706
Sqft.
Sold: 05/12/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $315,000
Sold
24511 Condors Nest
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,664
Sqft.
Sold: 08/28/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $445,000
Sold
27919 Hidden Stream Dr
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,894
Sqft.
Sold: 10/11/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $700,000
Sold
1927 Chaparral Dr
Houston, TX 77043
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,347
Sqft.
Sold: 08/13/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $128,000
Sold
2100 Tanglewilde Street #534
Houston, TX 77063
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
848
Sqft.
Sold: 05/01/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $170,000
Sold
8815 Ledge Street
Houston, TX 77075
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,559
Sqft.
Sold: 02/09/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $119,900
Sold
12200 Overbrook Lane 38D
Houston, TX 77077
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
1,060
Sqft.
Sold: 01/10/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $209,900
Sold
5606 Groveton Street
Houston, TX 77033
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,165
Sqft.
Sold: 12/16/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $105,000
Sold
12200 Overbrook Lane 38D
Houston, TX 77077
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
1,060
Sqft.
Sold: 08/30/2022
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
1 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
1710 Vanderwilt Ln
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,716
Sqft.
Rented: 11/05/2024
Recent Showings
52 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$599,725
Active
15618 Stable Brook Cir
Cypress, TX 77429
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,032
Sqft. ($149/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$629,000
18619 Navarro Branch Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,576
Sqft. ($176/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $395,000
Sold
15410 Coral Leaf Trl
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,895
Sqft.
Sold: 05/14/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$475,000
14903 Golden Hawk Trl
Cypress, TX 77433
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,129
Sqft. ($152/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $475,000
Sold
16731 Doubletree Ranch Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,720
Sqft.
Sold: 05/12/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$539,000
Active
18914 Peralta Springs Ln
Cypress, TX 77429
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,025
Sqft. ($134/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$445,000
Active
18307 Pin Oak Bend Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,593
Sqft. ($172/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $520,000
Sold
15467 Bay Tree Lndg
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,706
Sqft.
Sold: 05/12/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$582,000
Active
10702 Port Harrison Rd
Cypress, TX 77433
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,849
Sqft. ($204/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$429,900
Under Contract - P
15014 Grape Orchard Ct
Cypress, TX 77433
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,662
Sqft. ($162/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $600,000
Sold
20607 Orange Poppy Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,229
Sqft.
Sold: 04/29/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$399,998
20343 Towering Cypress Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,734
Sqft. ($146/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $558,000
Sold
18139 Williams Elm Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,398
Sqft.
Sold: 05/04/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$480,000
Under Contract - P
15522 Wilsons Snipe Ct
Cypress, TX 77433
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,762
Sqft. ($174/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $540,000
Sold
16803 Violet Trace Ct
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,309
Sqft.
Sold: 04/27/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$450,000
Active
11826 Apple Harvest Ln
Cypress, TX 77433
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,790
Sqft. ($161/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $475,000
Sold
16310 14th St
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,682
Sqft.
Sold: 04/22/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$579,000
Under Contract - P
18206 Sunset Elm Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,750
Sqft. ($211/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$559,000
Active
15514 Stable Park Dr
Cypress, TX 77429
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,012
Sqft. ($139/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$495,000
16730 Sonoma Del Norte Dr
Houston, TX 77095
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,856
Sqft. ($128/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
eXp Realty LLC
2817502512
See phone
Contact
Contact Agent
Elisa Maceda
5/5
(3 surveys)
eXp Realty LLC
First Name
Last Name
Email
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.