Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
75252
Sign in using your NTREIS credentials
To enhance your profile and unlock more features.
Learn More →
Sign In
Edwin Diaz
3
For Sale
62
Sold
2
Rented
Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS
254-214-7243
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
For Sale
3 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$349,900
Active
Estimated Payment $2,515 →
10804 Aurora Dr
Waco, TX 76708
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,875
Sqft. ($187/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$130,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,150 →
1421 S 12th St #103
Waco, TX 76706
For Sale, Residential - Condo
2
beds
2
full baths
832
Sqft. ($156/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$225,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,512 →
1908 S 19th St
Waco, TX 76706
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,309
Sqft. ($172/Sqft.)
Recently Sold
62 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $449,999
Sold
960 Gallant Fox Rd
Hewitt, TX 76643
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,000
Sqft.
Sold: 05/11/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $274,205
Sold
2905 Cyprian Rd
Waco, TX 76655
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,501
Sqft.
Sold: 04/28/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $340,000
Sold
110 Indian Trails Rd
Riesel, TX 76682
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,922
Sqft.
Sold: 04/21/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $319,990
Sold
2434 Carlow Ln
Princeton, TX 75407
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,257
Sqft.
Sold: 04/13/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$80K - $90K
Listed for $105,000
Sold
2724 McKenzie Ave
Waco, TX 76708
Residential - Single Family
2
beds
1
full bath
950
Sqft.
Sold: 03/23/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$80K - $90K
Listed for $99,900
Sold
1704 Lexington St
Waco, TX 76711
Residential - Single Family
2
beds
1
full bath
940
Sqft.
Sold: 03/13/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $260,000
Sold
917 N Fork Ranch Rd
Waco, TX 76705
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,511
Sqft.
Sold: 02/26/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$80K - $90K
Listed for $99,500
Sold
1510 Cleveland Ave
Waco, TX 76706
Residential - Single Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,100
Sqft.
Sold: 01/30/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $174,000
Sold
704 Camp Dr
Waco, TX 76710
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,354
Sqft.
Sold: 12/16/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $534,900
Sold
330 Austin Ave #308
Waco, TX 76701
Residential - Condo
2
beds
2
full baths
1,168
Sqft.
Sold: 11/13/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $115,000
Sold
1222 Chestnut St
Waco, TX 76704
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,080
Sqft.
Sold: 09/08/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$45K - $50K
Listed for $49,900
Sold
300 Clifton St
Waco, TX 76704
Residential - Single Family
2
beds
1
full bath
522
Sqft.
Sold: 08/25/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $285,000
Sold
208 Woodlands Blvd
Waco, TX 76705
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,641
Sqft.
Sold: 07/16/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $224,500
Sold
995 Satin Rd
Golinda, TX 76632
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
1
full bath
600
Sqft.
Sold: 06/23/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $235,000
Sold
202 Hawk Rdg
Lacy Lakeview, TX 76705
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,390
Sqft.
Sold: 05/19/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $290,000
Sold
129 Flat Creek Dr
Robinson, TX 76706
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,342
Sqft.
Sold: 04/17/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $195,000
Sold
6220 Bentwood Trl #204
Dallas, TX 75252
Residential - Condo
1
bed
1
full bath
487
Sqft.
Sold: 04/14/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $482,000
Sold
1124 Woodland West Dr
Woodway, TX 76712
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,414
Sqft.
Sold: 04/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $250,000
Sold
1324 Morrow Ave
Waco, TX 76707
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,937
Sqft.
Sold: 04/01/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $488,999
Sold
13030 Rainier Dr
Woodway, TX 76712
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,704
Sqft.
Sold: 03/04/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $217,500
Sold
2313 Mistletoe Ave
Waco, TX 76706
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,250
Sqft.
Sold: 02/03/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $230,000
Sold
1120 Houston St
Waco, TX 76704
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,100
Sqft.
Sold: 01/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $214,000
Sold
2420 Baylor Ave
Waco, TX 76706
Residential - Single Family
2
beds
1
full bath
832
Sqft.
Sold: 05/28/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,065
Sold
3233 Sherco Rd
Lorena, TX 76655
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,415
Sqft.
Sold: 05/18/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $169,999
Sold
3716 Charlton Ave
Waco, TX 76711
Residential - Single Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,232
Sqft.
Sold: 04/19/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $225,000
Sold
2613 S 15th St
Waco, TX 76706
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,284
Sqft.
Sold: 04/11/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $309,000
Sold
1124 Regina Dr
Hewitt, TX 76643
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,800
Sqft.
Sold: 03/12/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $260,000
Sold
330 Austin Ave #328
Waco, TX 76701
Residential - Condo
1
bed
1
full bath
588
Sqft.
Sold: 02/15/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $240,000
Sold
4018 San Jose St
Bellmead, TX 76705
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,518
Sqft.
Sold: 10/20/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $298,000
Sold
2801 S Grove St
Fort Worth, TX 76104
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,632
Sqft.
Sold: 10/19/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $247,999
Sold
3909 Frederick Ave
Waco, TX 76707
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,100
Sqft.
Sold: 09/21/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $219,000
Sold
3520 Maple Ave
Waco, TX 76707
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,669
Sqft.
Sold: 09/11/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $207,000
Sold
4105 Brookcrest Cir
Waco, TX 76710
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,332
Sqft.
Sold: 08/25/2023
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$70K - $80K
Listed for $100,000
Sold
100 Brewster St
Robinson, TX 76706
Land / Unimproved Land
0.380
acres
Sold: 08/07/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $565,000
Sold
513 E Ward Bnd
Robinson, TX 76706
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,410
Sqft.
Sold: 07/24/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $325,000
Sold
623 Dyer Ave
Waco, TX 76708
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,705
Sqft.
Sold: 06/26/2023
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $269,000
Sold
3910 Katy Ln
Bellmead, TX 76705
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,274
Sqft.
Sold: 06/22/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $360,000
Sold
419 Wildcat Cir
Gholson, TX 76705
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,558
Sqft.
Sold: 06/15/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $280,000
Sold
330 Austin Ave #318
Waco, TX 76701
Residential - Condo
1
bed
1
full bath
600
Sqft.
Sold: 03/13/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $249,000
Sold
900 Emerson Dr
Waco, TX 76710
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,794
Sqft.
Sold: 09/03/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $295,000
Sold
2209 Autumn Wood Dr
Waco, TX 76711
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,548
Sqft.
Sold: 08/29/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $849,900
Sold
302 N Old Robinson Rd
Robinson, TX 76706
Residential - Single Family
5
beds
4
full baths
4
half baths
4,400
Sqft.
Sold: 08/22/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $250,000
Sold
2131 Hermanson Dr
Waco, TX 76710
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,606
Sqft.
Sold: 08/03/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $499,900
Sold
1801 Sunset Rd
Robinson, TX 76706
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,052
Sqft.
Sold: 07/12/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $260,000
Sold
279 Norm St
China Spring, TX 76633
Residential - Single Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,090
Sqft.
Sold: 06/01/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $189,000
Sold
Address Not Available
Waco, TX 76710
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,049
Sqft.
Sold: 03/15/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $120,000
Sold
Address Not Available
Mc Gregor, TX 76657
Residential - Single Family
2
beds
2
full baths
868
Sqft.
Sold: 02/24/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $259,900
Sold
1319 Melrose Dr
Waco, TX 76710
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,433
Sqft.
Sold: 02/24/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $180,000
Sold
3513 Parrott Ave
Waco, TX 76707
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
1
full bath
992
Sqft.
Sold: 02/18/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $129,900
Sold
4025 Trice Ave
Waco, TX 76707
Residential - Single Family
2
beds
1
full bath
776
Sqft.
Sold: 02/01/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $120,000
Sold
612 Dunbar St
Waco, TX 76704
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
1
full bath
864
Sqft.
Sold: 01/24/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $234,999
Sold
1125 Kane St
Bellmead, TX 76705
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,525
Sqft.
Sold: 01/18/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $225,000
Sold
2224 Lake Air Dr
Waco, TX 76710
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,560
Sqft.
Sold: 12/16/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $189,900
Sold
3212 Edna Ave
Waco, TX 76708
Residential - Single Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,004
Sqft.
Sold: 11/29/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $181,900
Sold
1000 La Vega St
Bellmead, TX 76705
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,131
Sqft.
Sold: 11/15/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $104,000
Sold
1500 Lake Shore Dr #206
Waco, TX 76708
Residential - Condo
2
beds
1
full bath
876
Sqft.
Sold: 10/29/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $95,000
Sold
279 Norm St
China Spring, TX 76633
Residential - Single Family
2
beds
1
full bath
966
Sqft.
Sold: 10/28/2021
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $299,900
Sold
1910 Tower Dr
Moody, TX 76557
Lot & Acreage - Residential
20.087
acres
Sold: 10/05/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $309,900
Sold
2401 Old Robinson Rd
Waco, TX 76706
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1,755
Sqft.
Sold: 10/01/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $160,000
Sold
3408 Windsor Ave
Waco, TX 76708
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,060
Sqft.
Sold: 09/03/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $190,000
Sold
1205 Kane St
Bellmead, TX 76705
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,392
Sqft.
Sold: 07/08/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $230,000
Sold
714 N 59th St
Waco, TX 76710
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,419
Sqft.
Sold: 06/29/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
2 Results
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,300
Rented
1704 Lexington St
Waco, TX 76711
Rental - Single Family
2
beds
1
full bath
940
Sqft.
Rented: 05/02/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,650