Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77351
Edward Jones
13
For Sale
34
Sold
2
Rented
Premier Property Group
9369330284
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
For Sale
13 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$10,000
Active
Estimated Payment $258 →
TBD Eucalyptus
Village Mills, TX 77663
For Sale, Lots
9,600
lot Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$47,500
Active
Estimated Payment $319 →
220 Ramp Way
Trinity, TX 75862
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,456
Sqft. ($33/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$430,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,997 →
461 Fm 980 N
Point Blank, TX 77364
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,109
Sqft. ($204/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$150,000
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $1,067 →
419 Vanderbilt
Livingston, TX 77351
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,260
Sqft. ($119/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$260,000
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $1,921 →
2218 Memorial Pkwy
Portland, TX 78374
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,865
Sqft. ($139/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$375,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,485 →
231 Hinson Hill
Livingston, TX 77351
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,766
Sqft. ($212/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$45,000
Active
Estimated Payment $394 →
390 Bear Track Trl
Livingston, TX 77351
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$175,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,096 →
4826 Old Israel Rd
Livingston, TX 77351
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,068
Sqft. ($164/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$214,880
Active
Estimated Payment $1,405 →
276 Hoot Owl Hollow Rd
Goodrich, TX 77335
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
13.440
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$290,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,938 →
389 Vanderbilt
Livingston, TX 77351
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,700
Sqft. ($171/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$175,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,055 →
489 Cedar Valley Rd
Livingston, TX 77351
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1.000
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$40,000
Active
Estimated Payment $290 →
TBA High Crest Dr
Point Blank, TX 77364
For Sale, Lots
15,002
lot Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$216,290
Active
Estimated Payment $1,333 →
029 Sportsman Retreat Rd
Onalaska, TX 77360
For Sale, Lots
10.060
acres
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
Recently Sold
34 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $279,000
Sold
408 W Eucalyptus St
Village Mills, TX 77663
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,948
Sqft.
Sold: 04/24/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $220,000
Sold
114 Dickens S
Livingston, TX 77351
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,379
Sqft.
Sold: 04/14/2026
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $140,000
Sold
244 Holly Lk W
Livingston, TX 77351
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,077
Sqft.
Sold: 04/09/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$70K - $80K
Listed for $78,000
Sold
126 Pine Rdg
Onalaska, TX 77360
Single-Family
1
bed
1
full bath
432
Sqft.
Sold: 02/27/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $150,000
Sold
Tract 3 FM 942
Livingston, TX 77351
Lots
13.188
acres
Sold: 02/09/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $289,000
Sold
90 Fishermans Bend Dr
Point Blank, TX 77364
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,870
Sqft.
Sold: 01/30/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $150,000
Sold
4614 Fm 2798
Livingston, TX 77351
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
8.647
acres
Sold: 12/22/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $225,000
Sold
205 Elizabeth St
Livingston, TX 77351
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,192
Sqft.
Sold: 11/18/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $156,000
Sold
305 Oak Cir
Corrigan, TX 75939
Single-Family
4
beds
1
full bath
1,500
Sqft.
Sold: 11/17/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$50K - $60K
Listed for $61,320
Sold
279 Magnolia Wood Dr
Livingston, TX 77351
Lots
5.113
acres
Sold: 11/07/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $450,000
Sold
TBD Highway 59
Splendora, TX 77372
Lots
2.280
acres
Sold: 10/31/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$10K - $20K
Listed for $12,000
Sold
4106 Holly Grove Rd
Livingston, TX 77351
Country Homes/Acreage
1.000
acres
Sold: 10/29/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $142,920
Sold
4102 Holly Grove Rd
Livingston, TX 77351
Country Homes/Acreage
11.910
acres
Sold: 10/29/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$35K - $40K
Listed for $45,000
Sold
TBD Addison Rd
Livingston, TX 77351
Lots
1.960
acres
Sold: 10/17/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$25K - $30K
Listed for $30,000
Sold
TBD Fm-1309
Lovelady, TX 75851
Lots
3.083
acres
Sold: 10/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $145,000
Sold
1638 E Fm 942
Livingston, TX 77351
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,288
Sqft.
Sold: 10/14/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $209,900
Sold
1517 Turtle Creek Dr
Lufkin, TX 75904
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,620
Sqft.
Sold: 10/10/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $199,999
Sold
200 Hazel Dr
Village Mills, TX 77663
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,624
Sqft.
Sold: 09/03/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $220,000
Sold
912 Sunny Dr
Livingston, TX 77351
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,344
Sqft.
Sold: 08/20/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $200,000
Sold
1931 S Washington Ave
Livingston, TX 77351
Lots
1.467
acres
Sold: 07/17/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $345,000
Sold
105 ATLANTA Way
Trinity, TX 75862
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
3,077
Sqft.
Sold: 06/19/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $234,500
Sold
4978 Duff Rd
Livingston, TX 77351
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,872
Sqft.
Sold: 06/05/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $10,000
Sold
TBD Stacy Jobe Rd
Livingston, TX 77351
Lots
35,985
lot Sqft.
Sold: 05/05/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$60K - $70K
Listed for $70,000
Sold
TBD Old Staley
Oakhurst, TX 77359
Lots
4.115
acres
Sold: 05/02/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $103,425
Sold
9 Tuckers Place
Livingston, TX 77351
Country Homes/Acreage
10.500
acres
Sold: 04/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$50K - $60K
Listed for $59,000
Sold
500 1st St
Livingston, TX 77351
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,080
Sqft.
Sold: 02/10/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$80K - $90K
Listed for $100,000
Sold
TBA Benny Griffin Rd
Livingston, TX 77351
Country Homes/Acreage
5.050
acres
Sold: 02/04/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$10K - $20K
Listed for $20,000
Sold
215 Holly Lk E
Livingston, TX 77351
Lots
13,614
lot Sqft.
Sold: 01/08/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $179,500
Sold
296 Ramblewood
Livingston, TX 77351
Single-Family
1
bed
1
full bath
720
Sqft.
Sold: 10/29/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $160,000
Sold
118 Taft Ave
Cleveland, TX 77327
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,052
Sqft.
Sold: 10/15/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $123,000
Sold
120 W Sue Hall St
Trinity, TX 75862
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
920
Sqft.
Sold: 09/30/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $149,000
Sold
1325 Josephine Rd
Livingston, TX 77351
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,396
Sqft.
Sold: 09/13/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $182,750
Sold
5 Tuckers Place
Livingston, TX 77351
Country Homes/Acreage
21.500
acres
Sold: 06/07/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K