Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
More
2818572000
See fewer listings like this
$349,999
Active
2832 5th St
Stafford, TX 77477
For Sale, Lots
21,780
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,900
Sold
5514 Mesquite Oaks Trl
Spring, TX 77389
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,704
Sqft.
Sold: 04/24/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $334,990
Sold
31102 Royal Acres Court
Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,199
Sqft.
Sold: 02/27/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $353,990
Sold
31306 Mila Cove Court
Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,297
Sqft.
Sold: 02/26/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $348,990
Sold
31314 Joshua Knoll Lane
Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,176
Sqft.
Sold: 02/26/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $314,990
Sold
26428 East Skylight Brook Cir
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,939
Sqft.
Sold: 11/20/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $259,000
Sold
11711 Roos Rd
Houston, TX 77072
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,150
Sqft.
Sold: 06/28/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $140,000
Sold
6217 Conley St
Houston, TX 77021
Lots
5,000
lot Sqft.
Sold: 10/14/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $140,000
Sold
6221 Conley St
Houston, TX 77021
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,344
Sqft.
Sold: 10/14/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $355,990
Sold
3322 Elm Branch Dr
Rosenberg, TX 77471
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,529
Sqft.
Sold: 09/29/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $414,990
Sold
2618 Wastelbread Ln
Rosenberg, TX 77471
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,172
Sqft.
Sold: 01/14/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $217,000
Sold
7330 La Granada Dr
Houston, TX 77083
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,876
Sqft.
Sold: 04/05/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $184,900
Sold
305 Bank Dr
Galena Park, TX 77547
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,349
Sqft.
Sold: 02/28/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $205,000
Sold
3780 Tanglewilde Street #310
Houston, TX 77063
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,620
Sqft.
Sold: 07/20/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $349,030
Sold
1525 Parkland Oak Drive
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,650
Sqft.
Sold: 05/19/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $330,000
Sold
2304 Diamond Springs Drive
Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,897
Sqft.
Sold: 07/06/2021
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,000
Rented
2662 Sailboat Dr
Houston, TX 77058
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
2,100
Sqft.
Rented: 03/20/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,450
Rented
51 Road 6613
Dayton, TX 77535
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,566
Sqft.
Rented: 03/15/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,350
Rented
810 Elkhart Street B
Houston, TX 77091
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
1,966
Sqft.
Rented: 02/22/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $4,000
Rented
20610 Autumn Terrace Lane
Katy, TX 77450
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
3,846
Sqft.
Rented: 10/17/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,700
Rented
18226 Bal Harbour Dr
Houston, TX 77058
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
2,548
Sqft.
Rented: 06/23/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,665
Rented
22955 Red Leo Ln
Spring, TX 77389
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,445
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,450
Rented
420 Foster St
Tomball, TX 77375
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
950
Sqft.
Rented: 04/02/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
29102 Jacobs River Dr
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,231
Sqft.
Rented: 02/05/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
9431 Summer River Dr
Richmond, TX 77406
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,256
Sqft.
Rented: 01/15/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
5808 Knox Landing Dr
Rosenberg, TX 77469
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,226
Sqft.
Rented: 11/02/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,250
Rented
10015 Emerald Creek Dr
Houston, TX 77070
Rental - Multi-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,015
Sqft.
Rented: 08/01/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,950
Rented
95 E Whistlers Bend Cir
The Woodlands, TX 77384
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,541
Sqft.
Rented: 07/24/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
7915 Talladega Springs Ln
Richmond, TX 77407
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,831
Sqft.
Rented: 07/01/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $5,500
Rented
527 Woodsy Pine Ct
Conroe, TX 77304
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,032
Sqft.
Rented: 05/30/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,500
Rented
4617 Talina Way
Houston, TX 77041
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,277
Sqft.
Rented: 04/12/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
19827 Middlegate Ln
Richmond, TX 77407
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,439
Sqft.
Rented: 03/30/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
5902 Klamath Falls Ct
Houston, TX 77041
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,540
Sqft.
Rented: 12/15/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
8915 S Dairy Ashford Rd
Houston, TX 77099
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,896
Sqft.
Rented: 09/01/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,965
Rented
25514 Creston Meadow Dr
Richmond, TX 77406
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,564
Sqft.
Rented: 08/07/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
22706 Cascade Springs Dr
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,496
Sqft.
Rented: 08/01/2023
See fewer listings like this
$225,000
Active
4243 Daisy Meadow Dr
Katy, TX 77449
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,426
Sqft. ($158/Sqft.)
Tatyana Ricci
Trinity Realty TX
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,800
Active
19702 Byron Meadows Dr
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,414
See fewer listings like this
$1,950
Active
6110 Lillybelle St
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,445
See fewer listings like this
$649,900
Active
1414 Kennoway Park Dr
Spring, TX 77379
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,784
Sqft. ($172/Sqft.)
Trung-Chinh Le
The Nguyens & Associates
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,800
Under Contract - P
19435 Mystic Cypress Dr
Houston, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,684
Sqft.
Isabel Nordin
Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Memorial
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$259,900
Active
5410 Forest Trails Dr
Houston, TX 77084
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,771
Sqft. ($147/Sqft.)
Ana Remperas
Keller Williams Premier Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$165,000
Active
2300 Old Spanish Trl #1092
Houston, TX 77054
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,019
Sqft. ($162/Sqft.)
Traye Wise
RE/MAX Signature
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,250
Active
4243 Daisy Meadow Dr
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,426
See fewer listings like this
$1,850
Active
19127 Canaras Ct
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,733
See fewer listings like this
$1,850
Active
6302 Provident Green Dr
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,575
See fewer listings like this
$2,000
Active
18215 Linden Forest Ln
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,164
See fewer listings like this
$2,000
Active
2002 Foundary Dr
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,970
See fewer listings like this
$530,000
Active
5918 Center Court Dr
Spring, TX 77379
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,388
Sqft. ($156/Sqft.)
Hung Nguyen
The Nguyens & Associates
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$369,900
Under Contract - P
11310 Thompson Bend Dr
Humble, TX 77396
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,806
Sqft. ($97/Sqft.)
Jose Rueda
Southern Star Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,850
Active
19723 Brisbane Meadows Dr
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,534
See fewer listings like this
$295,000
Under Contract - OP
1227 Park Wind Dr
Katy, TX 77450
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,322
Sqft. ($127/Sqft.)
Karen Chappell
SimplyHome
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,880
Active
18409 Hillwood Ln
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,420
See fewer listings like this
$2,200
Under Contract - P
6402 Verbena Blossom Trl
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,816
See fewer listings like this
$369,900
Under Contract - P
15214 Monal Trie Dr
Humble, TX 77346
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,734
Sqft. ($135/Sqft.)
Cung Nguyen
Keller Williams Signature
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$335,000
Active
4924 Almond Terrace Dr
Katy, TX 77493
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,170
Sqft. ($154/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.