Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77056
Donna Yates
14
For Sale
1
For Rent
89
Showings
eXp Realty LLC
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Donna Yates
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Donna
Request an appointment
7133608984
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
14 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$294,500
Active
Estimated Payment $2,035 →
719 E 40th 1/2 St
Houston, TX 77022
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,706
Sqft. ($173/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$675,000
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $4,684 →
77 S Placid Hill Cir
Spring, TX 77381
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,901
Sqft. ($233/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$315,000
Under Contract - OP
Estimated Payment $2,565 →
17219 Pine Hollow Landing Ct
Houston, TX 77084
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,188
Sqft. ($144/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$625,000
Active
Estimated Payment $4,868 →
780 Bronze Trace Dr
Montgomery, TX 77316
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,473
Sqft. ($180/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$39,284
Active
Estimated Payment $308 →
25 Holly Springs Dr
Conroe, TX 77302
For Sale, Lots
13,547
lot Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$61,546
Active
Estimated Payment $444 →
23 & 22-A Holly Springs Dr
Conroe, TX 77302
For Sale, Lots
21,219
lot Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$46,094
Active
Estimated Payment $350 →
24 Holly Springs Dr
Conroe, TX 77302
For Sale, Lots
15,895
lot Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$30,076
Active
Estimated Payment $251 →
26 Holly Springs Dr
Conroe, TX 77302
For Sale, Lots
10,372
lot Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$339,990
Active
Estimated Payment $2,109 →
2638 Woodforest Pkwy N
Montgomery, TX 77316
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,830
Sqft. ($186/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$480,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,644 →
306 E 40th St A
Houston, TX 77018
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,969
Sqft. ($244/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$296,500
Active
Estimated Payment $2,487 →
575 Dry Fork Ln
Conroe, TX 77304
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,917
Sqft. ($155/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$450,000
Under Contract - OP
Estimated Payment $3,418 →
1071 Cedar Lake Ct
Conroe, TX 77384
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,241
Sqft. ($139/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$177,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,357 →
Lots 22-A - 26 Holly Springs Dr
Conroe, TX 77302
For Sale, Lots
1.401
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$168,400
Active
Estimated Payment $1,224 →
10674 Ruger Rd
Willis, TX 77378
For Sale, Lots
2.000
acres
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
For Rent
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$3,300
Active
306 E 40th St A
Houston, TX 77018
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,969
Sqft.
Recent Showings
89 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$3,300
Active
306 E 40th St A
Houston, TX 77018
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,969
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$3,000
Active
906 Sendero Trl
Conroe, TX 77304
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1,934
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$3,800
Under Contract - P
3 Roserush Ct
The Woodlands, TX 77380
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
2,312
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$3,900
Active
427 Boggy Belt Ln
Conroe, TX 77304
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,240
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $325,000
Sold
10406 Comanche Springs Ct
Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,814
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$3,900
Active
662 Lost Maples Bend Ln
Conroe, TX 77304
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,742
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$400,000
24407 Split Rock Fls
Tomball, TX 77375
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,906
Sqft. ($138/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$359,900
Under Contract - OP
7510 Stonesfield Pl
Spring, TX 77389
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,498
Sqft. ($144/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$339,990
Active
2638 Woodforest Pkwy N
Montgomery, TX 77316
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,830
Sqft. ($186/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$319,990
16322 Battlecreek Dr
Houston, TX 77095
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,697
Sqft. ($119/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$3,400
Active
107 N Sunny Slope Cir
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,646
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,750
Active
18 Beckett Hill Pl
The Woodlands, TX 77382
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,383
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,950
Rented
30 Petalcup Pl
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,497
Sqft.
Rented: 05/05/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $380,000
Sold
7606 Post Bridge Rd
Spring, TX 77389
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,785
Sqft.
Sold: 05/04/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$314,500
Under Contract - P
213 Trapper Creek Dr
Conroe, TX 77304
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,596
Sqft. ($197/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$339,000
Active
16114 Kintyre Point Rd
Houston, TX 77095
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,622
Sqft. ($129/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $335,000
Sold
6014 Crestford Park Ln
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,137
Sqft.
Sold: 03/31/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $334,999
Sold
3315 Candleridge Dr
Spring, TX 77388
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,719
Sqft.
Sold: 04/06/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$330,000
16322 Battlecreek Dr
Houston, TX 77095
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,697
Sqft. ($122/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
248 Trapper Creek Drive
Conroe, TX 77304
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,943
Sqft.
Rented: 05/06/2026
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
eXp Realty LLC
7133608984
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.