Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77058
Donna McGahee
4
For Sale
54
Sold
2
Rented
UTR TEXAS, REALTORS
2813892041
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
For Sale
4 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$860,000
Active
Estimated Payment $6,641 →
5943 Wedgewood Heights Way
Houston, TX 77059
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,016
Sqft. ($285/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$535,000
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $4,028 →
11910 Mighty Redwood Dr
Houston, TX 77059
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,988
Sqft. ($179/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$262,000
Under Contract - OP
Estimated Payment $1,987 →
1014 El Dorado Blvd
Houston, TX 77062
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,972
Sqft. ($133/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$322,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,308 →
1018 El Dorado Blvd
Houston, TX 77062
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,999
Sqft. ($161/Sqft.)
Recently Sold
54 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $599,000
Sold
3827 Partridgeberry Ct
Houston, TX 77059
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,738
Sqft.
Sold: 05/08/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $560,000
Sold
4406 Prince Pine Trl
Houston, TX 77059
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
3,026
Sqft.
Sold: 03/31/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $535,000
Sold
14515 Wisteria Hollow Ln
Houston, TX 77062
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,478
Sqft.
Sold: 02/27/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $639,000
Sold
1956 Vermont St
Houston, TX 77019
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,424
Sqft.
Sold: 01/21/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $369,000
Sold
701 Bering Dr #1806
Houston, TX 77057
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,286
Sqft.
Sold: 01/15/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $695,000
Sold
15502 Greens Cove Way
Houston, TX 77059
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,009
Sqft.
Sold: 01/14/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $580,000
Sold
16307 Harvest Summer Ct
Pasadena, TX 77059
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,054
Sqft.
Sold: 01/13/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $355,000
Sold
14118 Hazel Ridge Ct
Houston, TX 77062
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,002
Sqft.
Sold: 12/29/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $795,000
Sold
5946 Wedgewood Heights Way
Houston, TX 77059
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,905
Sqft.
Sold: 10/16/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $329,000
Sold
395 Weimer Lagoon Rd
La Porte, TX 77571
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,879
Sqft.
Sold: 08/28/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $415,000
Sold
1613 Willow View St
La Porte, TX 77571
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,893
Sqft.
Sold: 08/21/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $600,000
Sold
4130 Pine Crest Trl
Houston, TX 77059
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,519
Sqft.
Sold: 08/11/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $369,999
Sold
16322 Clearcrest Dr
Houston, TX 77059
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,322
Sqft.
Sold: 07/18/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $494,000
Sold
4103 Crimson Oak Ct
Houston, TX 77059
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,669
Sqft.
Sold: 07/11/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $410,000
Sold
1928 Rushing Meadow Ln
Pearland, TX 77089
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,307
Sqft.
Sold: 07/03/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $679,900
Sold
15414 Greens Cove Way
Houston, TX 77059
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,751
Sqft.
Sold: 06/11/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $425,000
Sold
14643 Redwood Bend Trl
Houston, TX 77062
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,534
Sqft.
Sold: 05/19/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $139,000
Sold
14777 Wunderlich Dr #1207
Houston, TX 77069
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,044
Sqft.
Sold: 05/02/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $357,000
Sold
1610 Diamond Brook Dr
Houston, TX 77062
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,223
Sqft.
Sold: 04/10/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $441,485
Sold
3914 Raven River Dr
Houston, TX 77059
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,602
Sqft.
Sold: 04/04/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $534,500
Sold
2908 Autumn Cove Ct
Friendswood, TX 77546
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,248
Sqft.
Sold: 02/28/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $355,000
Sold
1715 Les Talley Dr
El Lago, TX 77586
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,040
Sqft.
Sold: 11/25/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $403,900
Sold
14206 Red Carriage Ct
Houston, TX 77062
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,328
Sqft.
Sold: 10/10/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $245,000
Sold
324 Brandy Ridge Ln
Dickinson, TX 77539
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,702
Sqft.
Sold: 09/03/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $519,000
Sold
4015 Rustling Woods Ct
Houston, TX 77059
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,900
Sqft.
Sold: 08/02/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $504,000
Sold
2509 Rosa Rita Dr
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
2,842
Sqft.
Sold: 07/10/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $525,000
Sold
5415 Saxon Dr
Houston, TX 77092
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,894
Sqft.
Sold: 06/14/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $625,000
Sold
1802 Raintree Cir
El Lago, TX 77586
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
3,474
Sqft.
Sold: 05/23/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $124,000
Sold
250 El Dorado Blvd #207
Houston, TX 77598
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
1
bed
1
full bath
648
Sqft.
Sold: 05/09/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $330,000
Sold
430 Pebblebrook Dr
El Lago, TX 77586
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,449
Sqft.
Sold: 01/22/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $699,000
Sold
1407 BLUEBONNET Dr
Seabrook, TX 77586
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,207
Sqft.
Sold: 12/11/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $785,000
Sold
7123 Janet St
Houston, TX 77055
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,980
Sqft.
Sold: 10/18/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $465,000
Sold
3103 Long Bough Ct
Houston, TX 77059
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,423
Sqft.
Sold: 09/08/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $525,000
Sold
17026 N Mesa Drive
Splendora, TX 77372
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,900
Sqft.
Sold: 05/05/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,900
Sold
14030 Jade Meadow Court
Houston, TX 77062
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,716
Sqft.
Sold: 04/24/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $394,000
Sold
2614 E Pebble Beach Drive
Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,988
Sqft.
Sold: 04/04/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $175,000
Sold
11451 Sabo Road
Houston, TX 77089
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1,552
Sqft.
Sold: 03/31/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $439,000
Sold
3110 Long Bough Court
Houston, TX 77059
Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,001
Sqft.
Sold: 02/28/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $499,000
Sold
2121 Belcara View
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,178
Sqft.
Sold: 12/29/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $579,000
Sold
3710 W Pine Brook Way
Houston, TX 77059
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,025
Sqft.
Sold: 12/05/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $329,900
Sold
701 Bering Drive #1806
Houston, TX 77057
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,286
Sqft.
Sold: 11/10/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $429,000
Sold
3635 W Pine Brook Way
Houston, TX 77059
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,674
Sqft.
Sold: 10/21/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $799,900
Sold
3104 Silver Dawn Court
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,447
Sqft.
Sold: 08/01/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.08M - $1.24M
Listed for $1,050,000
Sold
335 W 27th Street
Houston, TX 77008
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
3,254
Sqft.
Sold: 07/13/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,000
Sold
12302 Timber Hollow
Pasadena, TX 77058
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,009
Sqft.
Sold: 07/06/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $230,000
Sold
4209 Fairwood Street
Pasadena, TX 77505
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,238
Sqft.
Sold: 06/10/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $345,000
Sold
3950 Floyd Street #12
Houston, TX 77007
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,580
Sqft.
Sold: 03/01/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $595,000
Sold
15307 Stoneridge Park Lane
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,617
Sqft.
Sold: 02/22/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $594,500
Sold
4181 Pine Crest Trail SW
Houston, TX 77059
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
3,808
Sqft.
Sold: 01/28/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $415,000
Sold
4322 Sweet Cicely Court
Houston, TX 77059
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,750
Sqft.
Sold: 11/22/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $474,500
Sold
4335 Sweet Cicely Court
Houston, TX 77059
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,796
Sqft.
Sold: 09/30/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,900
Sold
407 Gastonbury Court
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,199
Sqft.
Sold: 08/26/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $225,000
Sold
1441 East Street #304
Houston, TX 77007
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
893
Sqft.
Sold: 06/28/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $459,000
Sold
4610 Olive Green Court
Pasadena, TX 77059
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,685
Sqft.
Sold: 05/28/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
2 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,775
Rented
9739 Barmont Drive
La Porte, TX 77571
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,392
Sqft.
Rented: 03/31/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,695
Rented
9739 Barmont Drive
La Porte, TX 77571
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,392
Sqft.
Rented: 02/18/2022
Share
Send To Clients
Donna McGahee
UTR TEXAS, REALTORS
2813892041
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.