Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77845
Donna Fielding
16
Sold
15
Showings
Keller Williams Realty Brazos Valley office
Member of Texas Lone Star Team
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Donna Fielding
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Donna
Request an appointment
9792514768
See phone
Send email
More
Request Recommendation
Donna Fielding
Your message
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Donna
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
Recommendations
Request Info
Recently Sold
16 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $314,900
Sold
2043 Winepress Rd
Brenham, TX 77833
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,701
Sqft.
Sold: 11/25/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $175,000
Sold
706 S Baylor St
Brenham, TX 77833
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,026
Sqft.
Sold: 09/25/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $237,500
Sold
1503 Woodson Ln
Brenham, TX 77833
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,402
Sqft.
Sold: 08/15/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $119,000
Sold
408 Boysenberry Rd
Somerville, TX 77879
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
840
Sqft.
Sold: 06/18/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,900
Sold
738 Crystal Charm Ln
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,814
Sqft.
Sold: 04/28/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $239,000
Sold
TBD Allen Rd
Brenham, TX 77833
Lots
4.352
acres
Sold: 03/28/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $394,000
Sold
2101 N Berlin Rd
Brenham, TX 77833
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
Sold: 09/23/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $825,000
Sold
3911 Fm 1875 Rd
Beasley, TX 77417
Country Homes/Acreage
4
beds
2
full baths
2,002
Sqft.
Sold: 09/04/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $257,500
Sold
4111 Hilltop Acres Ln
Brenham, TX 77833
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,397
Sqft.
Sold: 03/28/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $425,000
Sold
4192 Wagonwheel Road
Bryan, TX 77808
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,973
Sqft.
Sold: 04/25/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $220,000
Sold
1703 S Day Street
Brenham, TX 77833
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,773
Sqft.
Sold: 11/28/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$40K - $45K
Listed for $48,200
Sold
000 N Falls Drive
New Ulm, TX 78950
Lots
Sold: 03/25/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$60K - $70K
Listed for $68,215
Sold
00 N Falls Drive
New Ulm, TX 78950
Lots
Sold: 03/25/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$60K - $70K
Listed for $69,900
Sold
301 E Lois Lane
Somerville, TX 77879
Single-Family
1
bed
1
full bath
448
Sqft.
Sold: 02/25/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $123,500
Sold
470 4th Street
Somerville, TX 77879
Single-Family
4
beds
1
full bath
1,188
Sqft.
Sold: 01/27/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $455,000
Sold
5701 Easterling Drive
Bryan, TX 77808
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,194
Sqft.
Sold: 06/03/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recent Showings
15 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$240,000
Active
4484 Grand Oaks Dr
Willis, TX 77378
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,344
Sqft. ($179/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$210,000
Active
1107 Washington St
Brenham, TX 77833
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
986
Sqft. ($213/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$188,000
Active
2412 Airline Dr
Brenham, TX 77833
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,325
Sqft. ($142/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$269,000
Active
124 12th St
Somerville, TX 77879
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,352
Sqft. ($114/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$295,000
Active
176 FM 2679
Brenham, TX 77833
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,962
Sqft. ($150/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$199,999
17317 E Greenleaf Ln
Conroe, TX 77306
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,360
Sqft. ($147/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$219,900
Active
2791 Canyon Dr
Caldwell, TX 77836
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage - Free Standi
3
beds
2
full baths
1,456
Sqft. ($151/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $260,000
Sold
2200 Lake Ridge
Caldwell, TX 77836
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,048
Sqft.
Sold: 05/13/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$239,000
Active
600 Spinn St
Brenham, TX 77833
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,347
Sqft. ($177/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$249,900
340 Alvina Ulich St
Somerville, TX 77879
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,596
Sqft. ($157/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$220,000
Active
804 E Academy
Brenham, TX 77833
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,216
Sqft. ($181/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $259,900
Sold
680 Mallard Dr
Caldwell, TX 77836
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,495
Sqft.
Sold: 05/14/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$270,000
Active
403 Beaver Lndg
Caldwell, TX 77836
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
1
full bath
1,500
Sqft. ($180/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$225,000
Under Contract - PS
906 Carlee Dr
Brenham, TX 77833
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,495
Sqft. ($151/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Donna Fielding
Keller Williams Realty Brazos Valley office
9792514768
See phone
Contact
Contact Agent
Donna Fielding
Member of Texas Lone Star Team
Keller Williams Realty Brazos Valley office
First Name
Last Name
Email
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.